Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/2/2017 10:02 PM
                  Elm City Challenge - 12/1/2017 to 12/2/2017                  
                    EZ Meet Entry and Paynes Corner Timing                     
                    Moore Field House, SCSU, New Haven, CT                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.95  12/11/2015  Ada Udaya, New Haven                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burt, Briana              SR So. Conn. St            7.42       7.29q  3 
  2 Cameron, Camille          SO St. Thomas A            7.26       7.35q  5 
  3 Donzo, Haja               JR American Int            7.20       7.37q  3  7.362
  4 Williams, Oceana          SO So. Conn. St            7.20       7.37q  1  7.368
  5 Felix, Kiara              FR American Int            7.23       7.43q  4 
  6 Harris, Alyssa            FR Franklin Pie            7.50       7.45q  5  7.445
  7 Bramble, Dana             JR American Int            7.29       7.45   4  7.450
  8 Carrasco, Adriana         SR So. Conn. St            7.39       7.46   1 
  9 Blango, Wahjerjay         SO American Int            7.20       7.50   2 
 10 Volz, Christine           SO So. Conn. St            7.42       7.51   1 
 11 Stephens, Thea            JR So. Conn. St            7.30       7.54   3 
 12 Laroche, Begotty          FR So. Conn. St            7.25       7.57   5 
 13 White, Nicole             FR So. Conn. St            7.32       7.60   2 
 14 Bond, Jonae               FR Post                               7.67   4 
 15 Pendleton, Dominque       SO New Haven                          7.71   3 
 16 Burrell, Aries            FR New Haven                          7.72   2 
 17 Kelsey, Ryana             FR So. Conn. St            7.80       7.79   3 
 18 McIntosh, Andrea          SO New Haven               7.81       7.80   2 
 19 Darisme, Kalesha          FR St. Thomas A            7.45       7.81   4 
 20 Aime, Biancha             FR American Int            7.70       7.89   4 
 21 Winifred, Regine          FR American Int            7.68       7.91   5 
 22 Dooley, Brianna           FR So. Conn. St            7.42       7.94   2 
 23 Shawver, Hannah           SR Franklin Pie                       8.01   5 
 24 Hughes, Crystal           FR New Haven               8.20       8.04   1 
 25 Brannon, Kenisha          SO Franklin Pie                       8.09   3 
 26 Felician, Analda          FR New Haven                          8.19   5 
 27 St. John, Kiersten        SO New Haven               8.40       8.25   2 
 28 Walker, Kimara            SR New Haven                          8.36   4 
 29 Nunez, Tyiana             FR St. Thomas A            8.10       9.07   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.95  12/11/2015  Ada Udaya, New Haven                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burt, Briana              SR So. Conn. St            7.29       7.22   10   
  2 Donzo, Haja               JR American Int            7.37       7.29    8   
  3 Cameron, Camille          SO St. Thomas A            7.35       7.36    6   
  4 Felix, Kiara              FR American Int            7.43       7.39    4   
  5 Williams, Oceana          SO So. Conn. St            7.37       7.40    2   
  6 Harris, Alyssa            FR Franklin Pie            7.45       7.45    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.50  12/12/2014  Ada Udaya, New Haven                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carrasco, Adriana         SR So. Conn. St           24.95      25.46   1  10   
  2 Laroche, Begotty          FR So. Conn. St           25.25      25.53   2   8   
  3 Burt, Briana              SR So. Conn. St           26.25      25.86   6   6   
  4 Volz, Christine           SO So. Conn. St           25.29      25.97   3   4   
  5 Williams, Oceana          SO So. Conn. St           25.44      26.12   4   2   
  6 Harris, Alyssa            FR Franklin Pie           26.50      26.29   6   1   
  7 Stephens, Thea            JR So. Conn. St           26.29      26.63   4 
  8 Blango, Wahjerjay         SO American Int           26.10      26.66   3 
  8 Felix, Kiara              FR American Int           26.90      26.66   1 
 10 Johnson, Alexis           SR American Int           26.20      26.88   2 
 11 White, Nicole             FR So. Conn. St           26.15      26.98   1 
 12 Burrell, Aries            FR New Haven                         27.03   6 
 13 McIntosh, Andrea          SO New Haven              27.28      27.37   3 
 14 Dooley, Brianna           FR So. Conn. St           26.34      27.57   5 
 15 Winifred, Regine          FR American Int           28.10      27.58   1 
 16 Pendleton, Dominque       SO New Haven              26.99      28.09   2 
 17 Norris, Nasia             FR New Haven              27.50      28.23   4 
 18 Aime, Biancha             FR American Int           28.10      28.50   6 
 19 Piller, Jenna             FR Adelphi                28.50      28.57   2 
 20 Hughes, Crystal           FR New Haven              28.70      29.08   4 
 21 Shawver, Hannah           SR Franklin Pie           28.50      29.10   3 
 22 Whyte, Teyana             SR New Haven              27.57      29.14   5 
 23 Burry, Sarah              SO Adelphi                28.50      30.53   5 
 24 Pollock, Kayla            SO Adelphi                30.10      31.18   6 
 25 Nunez, Tyiana             FR St. Thomas A           30.10      34.09   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.34  12/12/2014  Crystle Hill, So. Conn. St                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Volz, Christine           SO So. Conn. St           58.37      58.69   2  10   
          27.90 (27.90)      58.69 (30.79)
  2 Krohley, Brooke           SR So. Conn. St           58.14      59.30   1   8   
          27.48 (27.48)      59.30 (31.82)
  3 Major, Victoria           SO Adelphi                58.59      59.77   2   6   
          28.15 (28.15)      59.77 (31.63)
  4 Morant, Sonia             SR So. Conn. St           59.50    1:01.12   3   4   
          29.11 (29.11)    1:01.12 (32.01)
  5 Jeffers, Aleisha          JR Adelphi                57.40    1:01.21   1   2   
          28.07 (28.07)    1:01.21 (33.14)
  6 Rocha, Brianna            JR So. Conn. St           59.50    1:01.74   3   1   
          29.34 (29.34)    1:01.74 (32.40)
  7 Ekong, Idongesit          SR Adelphi                58.00    1:01.79   1 
          28.71 (28.71)    1:01.79 (33.08)
  8 Wolliston, Melissa           Unattached             58.00   X1:02.35   1 
          27.28 (27.28)    1:02.35 (35.07)
  9 Burnard, Ananda           FR American Int         1:01.40    1:03.04   4 
          28.41 (28.41)    1:03.04 (34.63)
 10 Spagnola, Rachel          FR St. Thomas A         1:01.10    1:03.50   3 
          30.39 (30.39)    1:03.50 (33.12)
 11 Birch, Kiara              FR Adelphi              1:00.00    1:03.89   3 
          29.12 (29.12)    1:03.89 (34.78)
 11 Donzo, Haja               JR American Int         1:01.70    1:03.89   4 
          28.22 (28.22)    1:03.89 (35.68)
 13 Alisa, Bonita             SO So. Conn. St         1:02.00    1:03.98   4 
          29.22 (29.22)    1:03.98 (34.77)
 14 Malik, Amber              SO St. Thomas A         1:00.10    1:05.81   2 
          29.98 (29.98)    1:05.81 (35.84)
 15 Shine, Lindsay            FR Adelphi              1:02.10    1:06.83   4 
          31.44 (31.44)    1:06.83 (35.40)
 16 Telesco, Victoria         FR Adelphi              1:05.00    1:07.88   4 
          30.78 (30.78)    1:07.88 (37.10)
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knebes, Riley             SR New Haven            1:38.00    1:36.29   1  10   
          29.64 (29.64)    1:02.05 (32.41)    1:36.29 (34.25)
  2 Nixon, Georgette          NA Unat-So. Con         1:36.00   X1:37.92   1 
          28.62 (28.62)    1:00.24 (31.63)    1:37.92 (37.68)
  3 Long, Adraine             SO New Haven            1:38.00    1:44.57   1   8   
          30.56 (30.56)    1:05.20 (34.64)    1:44.57 (39.37)
  4 Holland, Meghan           FR Franklin Pie         1:43.50    1:45.67   2   6   
          31.96 (31.96)    1:07.77 (35.82)    1:45.67 (37.90)
  5 Poirier, Anyssa           FR New Haven            1:41.00    1:46.31   2   4   
          32.46 (32.46)    1:08.52 (36.07)    1:46.31 (37.79)
  6 Carbone, Marisa           FR Franklin Pie         1:45.00    1:56.20   2   2   
          35.26 (35.26)    1:13.75 (38.49)    1:56.20 (42.45)
  7 Haluch, Ashley            FR Franklin Pie         1:52.00    2:03.79   2   1   
          35.62 (35.62)    1:17.30 (41.68)    2:03.79 (46.50)
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.54  12/11/2015  Gabriela Sloezen, St. Thomas A            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker-Latney, Zeona      JR Adelphi              2:25.00    2:28.77   10   
      1:12.35 (1:12.35)  2:28.77 (1:16.42)
  2 Maretzo, Christina        FR St. Thomas A         2:27.00    2:29.25    8   
      1:12.60 (1:12.60)  2:29.25 (1:16.65)
  3 Magni, Olivia             SR American Int         2:26.00    2:32.91    6   
      1:11.87 (1:11.87)  2:32.91 (1:21.04)
  4 Antoine, Victoria         FR Adelphi              2:25.00    2:34.74    4   
      1:12.53 (1:12.53)  2:34.74 (1:22.21)
  5 Lubaszka, Amber           JR St. Thomas A         2:25.00    2:34.87    2   
      1:12.76 (1:12.76)  2:34.87 (1:22.11)
  6 Holland, Meghan           FR Franklin Pie         2:28.00    2:36.41    1   
      1:12.72 (1:12.72)  2:36.41 (1:23.70)
  7 Cobelli, Kayla            FR St. Thomas A         2:30.00    2:42.16  
      1:18.69 (1:18.69)  2:42.16 (1:23.47)
  8 Matwiejczuk, Angelica     SR St. Thomas A         2:33.53    2:49.83  
      1:18.63 (1:18.63)  2:49.83 (1:31.20)
  9 Haluch, Ashley            FR Franklin Pie         2:38.00    2:57.40  
      1:21.05 (1:21.05)  2:57.40 (1:36.36)
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
 First Split 409 meters
 Meet Record: # 5:00.61  12/11/2015  Alyssa Lambert, Franklin Pie              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maliborska, Nicole        JR New Haven            5:22.00    5:19.42   1  10   
      1:18.77 (1:18.77)  2:38.83 (1:20.07)  4:00.38 (1:21.55)  5:19.42 (1:19.04)
  2 Davies, Natalie           SR Franklin Pie         5:40.00    5:37.83   1   8   
      1:22.68 (1:22.68)  2:48.03 (1:25.36)  4:16.47 (1:28.44)  5:37.83 (1:21.37)
  3 Zylak, Rebecca            SO Franklin Pie         5:28.00    5:38.14   1   6   
      1:21.71 (1:21.71)  2:46.78 (1:25.07)  4:14.43 (1:27.66)  5:38.14 (1:23.71)
  4 Farago, Marissa           FR Franklin Pie         5:30.00    5:40.65   1   4   
      1:22.05 (1:22.05)  2:48.36 (1:26.31)  4:16.11 (1:27.75)  5:40.65 (1:24.54)
  5 Cormier, Julia            SO Franklin Pie         5:30.00    5:44.66   1   2   
      1:22.31 (1:22.31)  2:48.67 (1:26.37)  4:17.19 (1:28.53)  5:44.66 (1:27.47)
  6 Barton, Mary Kate         SO New Haven            5:42.00    5:46.28   2   1   
      1:20.81 (1:20.81)  2:46.87 (1:26.06)  4:16.92 (1:30.05)  5:46.28 (1:29.37)
  7 Smith, Kelli              SO Adelphi              5:45.00    5:58.89   2 
      1:23.61 (1:23.61)  2:54.06 (1:30.46)  4:28.55 (1:34.49)  5:58.89 (1:30.34)
  8 Carbone, Marisa           FR Franklin Pie         5:45.00    6:00.22   2 
      1:21.53 (1:21.53)  2:48.63 (1:27.11)  4:23.11 (1:34.48)  6:00.22 (1:37.12)
  9 Winthrop, Cecilia         FR Adelphi              5:40.00    6:00.34   1 
      1:25.04 (1:25.04)  2:54.82 (1:29.79)  4:29.88 (1:35.07)  6:00.34 (1:30.46)
 10 Cooke, Rebecca            FR Franklin Pie         5:55.00    6:08.62   2 
      1:26.41 (1:26.41)  3:01.32 (1:34.91)  4:37.41 (1:36.10)  6:08.62 (1:31.21)
 11 Stankiewicz, Lauren       FR Franklin Pie         5:50.00    6:15.76   2 
      1:24.33 (1:24.33)  2:56.87 (1:32.55)  4:37.50 (1:40.63)  6:15.76 (1:38.27)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:33.44  12/11/2015  Meaghan Ventarola, St. Thomas A          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Julian, Nicole            SO Adelphi             10:45.00   11:07.78   10   
      5:51.19 (5:51.19) 10:25.74 (5:16.60)
  2 Farago, Marissa           FR Franklin Pie        11:20.00   11:24.05    8   
      6:01.68 (6:01.68) 11:24.05 (5:22.37)
  3 Morrisson, Madeline       SO New Haven           11:35.00   11:24.64    6   
      6:02.16 (6:02.16) 11:24.64 (5:22.49)
  4 Cormier, Julia            SO Franklin Pie        11:07.85   11:46.40    4   
      6:18.00 (6:18.00) 11:46.40 (5:28.40)
  5 Davies, Natalie           SR Franklin Pie        11:35.00   11:50.21    2   
      6:07.66 (6:07.66) 11:50.21 (5:42.55)
  6 Zylak, Rebecca            SO Franklin Pie        11:31.72   11:53.69    1   
      6:21.03 (6:21.03) 11:53.69 (5:32.67)
  7 Breslin, Erin             SR New Haven           11:39.50   11:54.26  
      6:07.08 (6:07.08) 11:54.26 (5:47.18)
  8 Cooke, Rebecca            FR Franklin Pie        12:30.00   12:46.62  
      6:50.49 (6:50.49) 12:46.62 (5:56.14)
  9 Stankiewicz, Lauren       FR Franklin Pie        12:20.00   13:07.53  
      6:50.60 (6:50.60) 13:07.53 (6:16.93)
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.21  12/10/2015  Mary Camarano, Adelphi                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burt, Briana              SR So. Conn. St            8.33     # 8.13q  1 
  2 Wolliston, Melissa           Unattached              8.35      X8.44q  2 
  3 Lake, Amaysia             JR New Haven               8.40       8.59q  3 
  4 Johnson, Alexis           SR American Int            8.59       8.72q  2 
  5 Alisa, Bonita             SO So. Conn. St            9.00       8.90q  3 
  6 Padula, Bryana            FR New Haven                          8.97q  1 
  7 Shawver, Hannah           SR Franklin Pie            9.00       9.07   1 
  8 Conner, Molly             JR St. Thomas A            9.75       9.22   1 
  9 Kelsey, Ryana             FR So. Conn. St            9.00       9.55   2 
 10 Bermudez, Desiree         SO St. Thomas A            9.19       9.63   3 
 11 Antoine, Victoria         FR Adelphi                            9.73   2 
 12 Shine, Lindsay            FR Adelphi                            9.73   3 
 13 Piller, Jenna             FR Adelphi                            9.75   3 
 14 St. John, Kiersten        SO New Haven               9.20      10.02   2 
 15 Greibesland, Penny        FR St. Thomas A            8.55      10.31   3 
 16 Burnard, Ananda           FR American Int            8.90      10.71   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.21  12/10/2015  Mary Camarano, Adelphi                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burt, Briana              SR So. Conn. St            8.13       8.12#  10   
  2 Wolliston, Melissa           Unattached              8.44      X8.34  
  3 Johnson, Alexis           SR American Int            8.72       8.51    8   
  4 Alisa, Bonita             SO So. Conn. St            8.90       8.87    6   
  5 Padula, Bryana            FR New Haven               8.97       8.87    4   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:56.02  12/12/2014  So. Conn. St., So. Conn. St               
                         C Hill, A Carrasco, S Hill, G Nixon               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                3:55.00    3:59.14   1  10   
     1) Carrasco, Adriana SR            2) Morant, Sonia SR               
     3) Krohley, Brooke SR              4) Volz, Christine SO             
          27.81 (27.81)      58.54 (30.73)    1:28.14 (29.61)    2:00.85 (32.72)
        2:28.83 (27.98)    2:59.80 (30.98)    3:28.69 (28.90)    3:59.14 (30.45)
  2 Adelphi  'A'                                      3:58.00    4:09.70   1   8   
     1) Jeffers, Aleisha JR             2) Ekong, Idongesit SR            
     3) Major, Victoria SO              4) Antoine, Victoria FR           
          29.62 (29.62)    1:04.02 (34.41)    1:33.22 (29.20)    2:05.78 (32.57)
        2:36.49 (30.71)    3:09.34 (32.86)    3:37.13 (27.80)    4:09.70 (32.57)
  3 American Int'l  'A'                               4:04.00    4:11.88   2   6   
     1) Johnson, Alexis SR              2) Blango, Wahjerjay SO           
     3) Burnard, Ananda FR              4) Donzo, Haja JR                 
          33.00 (33.00)    1:04.81 (31.81)    1:34.07 (29.27)    2:06.04 (31.97)
        2:35.23 (29.20)    3:08.09 (32.86)    3:36.86 (28.78)    4:11.88 (35.03)
  4 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                4:00.00   x4:13.09   1 
     1) Rocha, Brianna JR               2) Laroche, Begotty FR            
     3) Alisa, Bonita SO                4) White, Nicole FR               
          29.74 (29.74)    1:03.21 (33.47)    1:33.01 (29.80)    2:05.37 (32.37)
        2:33.88 (28.51)    3:08.59 (34.71)    3:38.12 (29.53)    4:13.09 (34.98)
  5 American Int'l  'B'                               4:13.00   x4:21.23   3 
     1) Bramble, Dana JR                2) Aime, Biancha FR               
     3) Felix, Kiara FR                 4) Winifred, Regine FR            
          31.44 (31.44)    1:04.47 (33.04)    1:32.92 (28.45)    2:08.69 (35.77)
        2:38.57 (29.89)    3:17.44 (38.87)    3:46.26 (28.83)    4:21.23 (34.97)
  6 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           4:02.10    4:22.80   2   4   
     1) Malik, Amber SO                 2) Spagnola, Rachel FR            
     3) Darisme, Kalesha FR             4) Cameron, Camille SO            
          28.29 (28.29)    1:01.92 (33.63)    1:33.50 (31.59)    2:07.60 (34.11)
        2:37.80 (30.20)    3:17.57 (39.78)    3:48.49 (30.92)    4:22.80 (34.31)
  7 New Haven  'B'                                    4:00.00   x4:28.56   2 
     1) Padula, Bryana FR               2) Poirier, Anyssa FR             
     3) Burrell, Aries FR               4) Norris, Nasia FR               
          30.47 (30.47)    1:05.53 (35.07)    1:37.28 (31.75)    2:11.89 (34.62)
        2:43.79 (31.91)    3:20.50 (36.71)    3:54.60 (34.10)    4:28.56 (33.97)
  8 Adelphi  'B'                                      4:00.00   x4:29.96   2 
     1) Winthrop, Cecilia FR            2) Shine, Lindsay FR              
     3) Walker-Latney, Zeona JR         4) Birch, Kiara FR                
          32.76 (32.76)    1:08.31 (35.56)    1:38.98 (30.67)    2:16.09 (37.12)
        2:47.48 (31.39)    3:23.54 (36.06)    3:53.88 (30.34)    4:29.96 (36.09)
  9 Franklin Pierce  'A'                              4:30.00    4:30.85   3   2   
     1) Harris, Alyssa FR               2) Tarr, Meghan SO                
     3) Haluch, Ashley FR               4) Holland, Meghan FR             
          31.62 (31.62)    1:04.27 (32.65)    1:33.65 (29.39)    2:09.19 (35.54)
        2:42.42 (33.24)    3:23.12 (40.70)    3:55.23 (32.12)    4:30.85 (35.62)
 10 New Haven  'A'                                    4:00.00    4:37.86   1   1   
     1) Long, Adraine SO                2) Pendleton, Dominque SO         
     3) McIntosh, Andrea SO             4) Hughes, Crystal FR             
          29.54 (29.54)    1:04.16 (34.62)    1:36.86 (32.70)    2:16.29 (39.44)
        2:45.55 (29.26)    3:24.61 (39.06)    3:56.59 (31.99)    4:37.86 (41.27)
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           9:41.68   11:09.29   10   
     1) Lubaszka, Amber JR              2) Maretzo, Christina FR          
     3) Matwiejczuk, Angelica SR        4) Kimbrell, Abagaile FR          
      2:54.98 (2:54.98)  5:39.95 (2:44.97)  8:31.85 (2:51.91) 11:09.29 (2:37.44)
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12:15.57  12/2/2016   American Int'l, American Int             
                          I Chepyegon, A Johnson, I Dumas, P Jerotich       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                          12:50.88   13:20.39   10   
     1) Maretzo, Christina FR           2) Lubaszka, Amber JR             
     3) Spagnola, Rachel FR             4) Kimbrell, Abagaile FR          
      4:04.42 (4:04.42)  5:10.26 (1:05.85)  7:42.12 (2:31.87) 13:20.39 (5:38.27)
  2 Franklin Pierce  'A'                             12:48.00   13:21.12    8   
     1) Cormier, Julia SO               2) Davies, Natalie SR             
     3) Holland, Meghan FR              4) Zylak, Rebecca SO              
      4:11.85 (4:11.85)  5:19.17 (1:07.32)  7:53.63 (2:34.47) 13:21.12 (5:27.50)
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1.70m  12/3/2016   Victoria Major, Adelphi                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pollock, Kayla            SO Adelphi                1.55m      1.63m    5-04.25  10   
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Major, Victoria           SO Adelphi                1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  3 Silhan, Erica             SR New Haven              1.66m     J1.60m    5-03.00   6   
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Mabbett, Olivia           SO Franklin Pie           1.48m      1.57m    5-01.75   4   
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Middlebrooks, Dahsia      SO American Int           1.52m      1.51m    4-11.50   2   
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Daub, Karlee              JR Franklin Pie                      1.45m    4-09.00   1   
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    O    O    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4.15m  12/10/2015  Michelle Grecni, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Andre, Valentine          FR Post                   3.40m      3.20m   10-06.00  10   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Burry, Sarah              SO Adelphi                3.00m      3.05m   10-00.00   8   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 DiSalvo, Elaina           SO So. Conn. St           3.06m      2.90m    9-06.25   6   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Daub, Karlee              JR Franklin Pie                      2.30m    7-06.50   4   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5.57m  12/11/2014  Angelique Ross, So. Conn. St                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bramble, Dana             JR American Int           5.70m      5.59m#  18-04.25  10   
      5.29m  ND  5.59m  ND  5.48m  5.52m
  2 Mwambayi, Rose            SO So. Conn. St           5.20m      5.47m   17-11.50   8   
      5.37m  5.47m  5.34m  5.10m  5.07m  4.65m
  3 Middlebrooks, Dahsia      SO American Int           5.30m      5.25m   17-02.75   6   
      5.09m  5.06m  5.24m  5.25m  5.18m  PASS
  4 Kelsey, Ryana             FR So. Conn. St           5.20m     J5.25m   17-02.75   4   
      ND  ND  5.03m  5.09m  5.25m  ND
  5 Landrie, Caylea           SO So. Conn. St           5.20m      5.19m   17-00.50   2   
      ND  4.88m  5.19m  5.15m  5.06m  ND
  6 Baah, Lilian              JR Franklin Pie           5.35m      5.17m   16-11.50   1   
      5.06m  ND  5.10m  5.03m  5.17m  4.64m
  7 Lallemand, Sarah          FR Post                   4.97m      5.16m   16-11.25 
      4.92m  4.97m  5.16m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Whyte, Teyana             SR New Haven              5.42m      4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.47m  4.89m  4.85m  4.70m  4.71m  ND
  9 Guinter, Tauntyonah       FR St. Thomas A           4.50m      4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.63m  4.70m  4.73m            
 10 Rodriguez, Jessica        FR American Int           4.57m      4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.45m  4.40m  4.28m            
 11 Bermudez, Desiree         SO St. Thomas A           4.67m      4.32m   14-02.25 
      4.15m  4.21m  4.32m            
 12 Bond, Jonae               FR Post                   5.00m      4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.26m  4.31m  4.23m            
 13 Walker, Kimara            SR New Haven                         4.23m   13-10.50 
      3.77m  4.23m  4.17m            
 14 Conner, Molly             JR St. Thomas A           4.69m      4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.17m  4.21m  4.14m            
 15 Grimshaw, Kaitlyn         SO American Int           5.00m      4.17m   13-08.25 
      4.17m  3.88m  3.89m            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.00m  12/12/2014  Briana Conyers, New Haven                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Baah, Lilian              JR Franklin Pie          11.48m     11.53m   37-10.00  10   
      11.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.11m  11.23m
  2 Whyte, Teyana             SR New Haven             11.67m     10.98m   36-00.25   8   
      10.91m  10.27m  10.43m  10.55m  10.68m  10.98m
  3 Padula, Bryana            FR New Haven                        10.67m   35-00.25   6   
      10.67m  10.43m  10.14m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Burrell, Aries            FR New Haven                        10.65m   34-11.25   4   
      10.34m  10.44m  10.20m  9.86m  10.65m  10.20m
  5 Landrie, Caylea           SO So. Conn. St          11.00m     10.57m   34-08.25   2   
      10.44m  10.20m  10.39m  9.81m  10.55m  10.57m
  6 Mwambayi, Rose            SO So. Conn. St          11.20m     10.54m   34-07.00   1   
      10.54m  10.25m  10.17m  10.18m  10.23m  10.33m
  7 Rodriguez, Jessica        FR American Int          10.30m     10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.64m  10.00m  10.13m  9.71m  9.50m  9.49m
  8 Kelsey, Ryana             FR So. Conn. St          10.50m      9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.52m  9.62m  9.78m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Guinter, Tauntyonah       FR St. Thomas A          10.32m      9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.72m  9.63m  9.65m            
 10 Conner, Molly             JR St. Thomas A          10.55m      9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.62m  FOUL  9.52m            
 11 Felician, Analda          FR New Haven                         9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.31m  9.02m  FOUL            
 12 Grimshaw, Kaitlyn         SO American Int          10.00m      9.12m   29-11.25 
      FOUL  9.12m  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.30m  12/12/2014  Destiney Coward, So. Conn. St              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coward, Destiney          SR So. Conn. St          14.09m     12.97m   42-06.75  10   
      12.97m  FOUL  12.91m  12.39m  12.69m  12.58m
  2 Bilon, Mathilde              Unattached                      X12.49m   40-11.75 
      11.24m  11.20m  12.43m  12.49m  12.30m  12.21m
  3 Robinson, Alanna          JR New Haven             12.68m     12.24m   40-02.00   8   
      12.24m  11.24m  11.44m  11.63m  11.55m  11.74m
  4 Comstock, Katey           SO Franklin Pie          12.44m     12.20m   40-00.50   6   
      11.43m  12.20m  11.63m  11.02m  11.53m  11.78m
  5 Lane, Olivia              JR New Haven             13.27m     12.06m   39-07.00   4   
      FOUL  11.85m  11.49m  FOUL  FOUL  12.06m
  6 Cobb, Aalayjhia           SO So. Conn. St          11.80m     11.86m   38-11.00   2   
      11.83m  11.86m  10.37m  FOUL  11.08m  10.85m
  7 Mollahan, Katherine       SR St. Thomas A          11.96m     11.84m   38-10.25   1   
      11.58m  10.24m  11.59m  11.78m  11.51m  11.84m
  8 Heacox, Kathryn           SR So. Conn. St          11.43m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  10.94m  11.34m  10.48m  11.33m  9.80m
  9 Covington, Kendra         JR Franklin Pie          11.12m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  10.81m  10.74m  10.85m  10.75m  PASS
 10 Drowne, Savannah          SO Franklin Pie          10.86m     10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.41m  10.50m  10.55m         
 11 Iozzi, Jen                SO Franklin Pie          11.45m     10.53m   34-06.75 
      9.69m  10.53m  10.50m           
 12 Davis, D'Vine             FR American Int          10.67m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  9.52m  FOUL         
 13 Birch, Kiara              FR Adelphi                          10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  9.43m  9.59m         
 14 Wray, Charnelle           SR Adelphi               11.00m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.02m  FOUL  10.05m           
 15 Johnson, Christina        FR American Int          10.67m      9.55m   31-04.00 
      8.63m  9.55m  8.52m         
 16 Barnes, Alanna            FR St. Thomas A                      8.25m   27-01.00 
      8.25m  7.53m  7.70m         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20.17m  12/3/2016   Lisa Wilson, UNAT-So. Con                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coward, Destiney          SR So. Conn. St          19.99m     20.08m   65-10.50  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  18.84m  20.08m  19.04m  19.00m
  2 Quinn, Emily              SR Franklin Pie          15.93m     17.46m   57-03.50   8   
      16.57m  16.08m  16.40m  17.45m  15.34m  17.46m
  3 Heacox, Kathryn           SR So. Conn. St          16.35m    J17.46m   57-03.50   6   
      16.09m  17.01m  16.93m  16.74m  17.46m  17.21m
  4 Cobb, Aalayjhia           SO So. Conn. St          13.58m     16.34m   53-07.50   4   
      15.60m  16.34m  15.35m  15.69m  15.10m  15.98m
  5 McKee, Erin               JR So. Conn. St          15.10m    J16.34m   53-07.50   2   
      14.80m  15.26m  FOUL  15.26m  14.90m  16.34m
  6 Wray, Charnelle           SR Adelphi               11.00m     15.25m   50-00.50   1   
      12.89m  14.56m  15.25m  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Robinson, Alanna          JR New Haven             15.74m     14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.01m  FOUL  14.20m  14.85m  14.93m  14.85m
  8 Lane, Olivia              JR New Haven             14.46m     13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  12.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.19m
  9 Rysinger, Heather         JR New Haven             13.79m     13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.34m  FOUL  12.63m            
 10 Drowne, Savannah          SO Franklin Pie          11.28m     13.27m   43-06.50 
      13.27m  10.87m  12.27m            
 11 Covington, Kendra         JR Franklin Pie          12.89m     13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.91m  13.23m  FOUL            
 12 Iozzi, Jen                SO Franklin Pie          13.16m     12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  12.32m  FOUL            
 13 Comstock, Katey           SO Franklin Pie           9.72m      9.95m   32-07.75 
      FOUL  9.95m  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:22.83  12/11/2015  Maria Garman, Dartmouth                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santee, Emma              FR Assumption             2:31.42     675
      1:13.04 (1:13.04)  2:31.42 (1:18.39)
  2 Ribeiro, Jessikha         FR American Int           2:33.87     645
      1:21.93 (1:21.93)  2:33.87 (1:11.94)
  3 Jones, Abigail            JR Assumption             2:35.83     622
      1:16.24 (1:16.24)  2:35.83 (1:19.60)
  4 Conner, Molly             JR St. Thomas A           2:37.54     601
      1:15.95 (1:15.95)  2:37.54 (1:21.60)
  5 Lake, Amaysia             JR New Haven              2:38.30     593
      1:18.06 (1:18.06)  2:38.30 (1:20.25)
  6 Joyner, Brooke            FR So. Conn. St           2:48.20     482
      1:23.90 (1:23.90)  2:48.20 (1:24.31)
  7 Lynch, Madeline           SO So. Conn. St           2:50.52     458
      1:24.38 (1:24.38)  2:50.52 (1:26.14)
  8 Hagarty, Emily            SR Adelphi                2:51.50     448
      1:24.18 (1:24.18)  2:51.50 (1:27.33)
  9 Demonico, Olivia          SO Assumption             2:54.44     419
      1:24.95 (1:24.95)  2:54.44 (1:29.50)
 10 Arena, Amy                FR Assumption             2:58.79     377
      1:23.64 (1:23.64)  2:58.79 (1:35.15)
 11 Silhan, Erica             SR New Haven              3:27.63     151
      1:32.52 (1:32.52)  3:27.63 (1:55.11)
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.37  12/11/2015  Nicole Bartosch, Sacred Heart               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Jessikha         FR American Int              8.49   2    883
  2 Galewski, Nicole          SR Franklin Pie              8.67   1    842
  3 Greibesland, Penny        FR St. Thomas A              8.73   1    830
  3 Lake, Amaysia             JR New Haven                 8.73   1    830
  5 Jones, Abigail            JR Assumption                8.98   2    777
  6 Hagarty, Emily            SR Adelphi                   9.00   3    773
  7 Lallemand, Sarah          FR Post                      9.01   2    771
  8 Lynch, Madeline           SO So. Conn. St              9.33   4    705
  9 Conner, Molly             JR St. Thomas A              9.35   5    701
 10 Demonico, Olivia          SO Assumption                9.41   3    690
 11 Silhan, Erica             SR New Haven                 9.42   3    688
 12 Santee, Emma              FR Assumption                9.68   4    637
 13 Arena, Amy                FR Assumption               10.67   5    460
 -- Joyner, Brooke            FR So. Conn. St                DQ   4 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Progression of 0.03 m CANNOT be modified.
 Meet Record: # 1.75m  12/11/2015  Maria Garman, Dartmouth                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Jessikha         FR American Int             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO 
  2 Lallemand, Sarah          FR Post                     1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Hagarty, Emily            SR Adelphi                  1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Galewski, Nicole          SR Franklin Pie             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Silhan, Erica             SR New Haven                1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jones, Abigail            JR Assumption               1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Demonico, Olivia          SO Assumption               1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Lynch, Madeline           SO So. Conn. St             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Joyner, Brooke            FR So. Conn. St             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Lake, Amaysia             JR New Haven                1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Arena, Amy                FR Assumption               1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12 Santee, Emma              FR Assumption               1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O    O    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 13 Conner, Molly             JR St. Thomas A             1.24m    4-00.75    350
     1.21 1.24 1.27 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Greibesland, Penny        FR St. Thomas A                NH            
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5.73m  12/11/2015  Nicole Bartosch, Sacred Heart               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Jessikha         FR American Int             5.43m   17-09.75    680
      5.43m  FOUL  5.43m            
  2 Jones, Abigail            JR Assumption               5.33m   17-06.00    651
      5.29m  5.33m  5.29m            
  3 Santee, Emma              FR Assumption               5.10m   16-08.75    587
      4.85m  5.10m  4.92m            
  4 Lallemand, Sarah          FR Post                     5.05m   16-07.00    573
      4.91m  5.05m  5.00m            
  5 Lake, Amaysia             JR New Haven                4.94m   16-02.50    543
      FOUL  4.94m  4.91m            
  6 Hagarty, Emily            SR Adelphi                  4.88m   16-00.25    527
      4.74m  4.88m  4.84m            
  7 Galewski, Nicole          SR Franklin Pie             4.79m   15-08.75    503
      4.79m  PASS  PASS            
  8 Joyner, Brooke            FR So. Conn. St             4.78m   15-08.25    500
      4.78m  4.56m  4.58m            
  9 Lynch, Madeline           SO So. Conn. St             4.50m   14-09.25    428
      4.14m  4.37m  4.50m            
 10 Conner, Molly             JR St. Thomas A             4.49m   14-08.75    426
      4.45m  4.49m  4.34m            
 11 Arena, Amy                FR Assumption               4.47m   14-08.00    421
      FOUL  4.47m  4.34m            
 12 Demonico, Olivia          SO Assumption               4.33m   14-02.50    386
      4.33m  4.17m  4.18m            
 13 Greibesland, Penny        FR St. Thomas A             4.26m   13-11.75    369
      4.26m  4.22m  PASS            
 14 Silhan, Erica             SR New Haven                4.09m   13-05.00    329
      4.08m  3.94m  4.09m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 EVENT IN PROGRESS
 Meet Record: # 10.65m  12/3/2016   Nicole Galewski, Franklin Pie              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Abigail            JR Assumption              10.10m   33-01.75    536
      9.66m  10.10m  9.60m            
  2 Galewski, Nicole          SR Franklin Pie             9.90m   32-05.75    523
      9.66m  9.90m  9.65m            
  3 Hagarty, Emily            SR Adelphi                  9.55m   31-04.00    500
      8.87m  9.05m  9.55m            
  4 Lallemand, Sarah          FR Post                     9.34m   30-07.75    486
      9.16m  9.34m  9.00m            
  5 Santee, Emma              FR Assumption               9.16m   30-00.75    475
      8.82m  7.51m  9.16m            
  6 Ribeiro, Jessikha         FR American Int             8.95m   29-04.50    461
      8.95m  8.79m  8.81m            
  7 Silhan, Erica             SR New Haven                8.81m   28-11.00    452
      8.81m  8.66m  8.06m            
  8 Demonico, Olivia          SO Assumption               8.65m   28-04.50    441
      8.65m  6.90m  7.63m            
  9 Joyner, Brooke            FR So. Conn. St             8.46m   27-09.25    429
      8.46m  8.11m  8.18m            
 10 Lynch, Madeline           SO So. Conn. St             8.08m   26-06.25    405
      6.39m  7.58m  8.08m            
 11 Arena, Amy                FR Assumption               7.63m   25-00.50    375
      7.63m  7.25m  6.99m            
 12 Lake, Amaysia             JR New Haven                7.23m   23-08.75    350
      7.23m  7.13m  6.97m            
 13 Greibesland, Penny        FR St. Thomas A             6.59m   21-07.50    309
      6.38m  6.59m  FOUL            
 14 Conner, Molly             JR St. Thomas A             6.30m   20-08.00    290
      6.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  3744  12/11/2015  Nicole Bartosch, Sacred Heart               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Jessikha         FR American Int                       3440   10   
  2 Jones, Abigail            JR Assumption              3300       3322    8   
  3 Hagarty, Emily            SR Adelphi                 3142       2984    6   
  4 Lake, Amaysia             JR New Haven               2885       2850    4   
  5 Santee, Emma              FR Assumption              2800       2813    2   
  6 Lynch, Madeline           SO So. Conn. St            2800       2595    1   
  7 Demonico, Olivia          SO Assumption              2700       2535  
  8 Conner, Molly             JR St. Thomas A            2430       2368  
  9 Silhan, Erica             SR New Haven               2666       2356  
 10 Arena, Amy                FR Assumption              2350       2135  
 11 Joyner, Brooke            FR So. Conn. St            3000       2010  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.35  12/11/2015  Winslow Dorsainvil, St. Thomas A            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diodonet, St. Jacob       JR St. Thomas A            6.51       6.53q  7 
  2 Brown, Dante              FR St. Thomas A            6.55       6.54q  8 
  3 Ibrahim, Yakabu           SR So. Conn. St            6.40       6.56q  1  6.556
  4 Velez, Luke               SR So. Conn. St            6.48       6.56q  3  6.558
  5 Johnson, Tikuan           SR So. Conn. St            6.50       6.57q  5 
  6 Sampson, Isaac            JR American Int            6.46       6.58q  2 
  7 Parke, Orrin              SR So. Conn. St            6.50       6.63   6  6.621
  8 Neville, Jaris            JR Franklin Pie            6.78       6.63   8  6.628
  9 Green, Nigel              FR So. Conn. St            6.60       6.64   8  6.633
 10 Holden, LeeAnder          SR Adelphi                 6.80       6.64   7  6.638
 11 Jamison, Royale           JR So. Conn. St            6.50       6.67   4  6.661
 12 Jacques, Nick             SR Franklin Pie            6.65       6.67   6  6.665
 12 Lewis, David                 Unattached              6.63      X6.67   7  6.665
 14 Steele, Keyran            FR American Int            6.69       6.68   1 
 15 Scott, Jaren              FR St. Thomas A            6.65       6.71   5 
 16 Minnaar, Kevin            FR Post                               6.72   2  6.711
 17 Thomas, Nicholas          FR So. Conn. St            6.75       6.72   7  6.718
 18 Abelard, Kevin            FR St. Thomas A            6.70       6.73   1 
 19 Hogan, Jeb                SO Franklin Pie            6.75       6.76   5 
 20 Leith, Gerald             SO Franklin Pie            6.80       6.77   5 
 21 Conrad, Kaynan            FR So. Conn. St            6.75       6.78   8 
 22 Lembo-Frey, Jordan        FR So. Conn. St            6.75       6.81   6 
 23 McLaughlin, Matt          FR New Haven               6.80       6.82   3 
 24 Michel, Malyk             FR St. Thomas A            6.68       6.83   3  6.826
 25 Reid, Ricardo             SR St. Thomas A            6.88       6.83   2  6.828
 26 Smith, Jevon              SO American Int            6.89       6.85   3  6.842
 27 Antione, Kevin            FR New Haven               6.80       6.85   4  6.846
 28 Desrosiers, Lugduni       SO St. Thomas A            6.80       6.86   6 
 29 Franco, Steven            JR So. Conn. St            6.74       6.87   3  6.861
 29 Bellia, Marcello          FR Adelphi                 7.20       6.87   4  6.861
 31 Warner, Danny             SR Franklin Pie            7.02       6.87   8  6.870
 32 McLeod, Lee               FR St. Thomas A            6.75       6.88   4 
 33 Mena, Samuel              FR American Int            6.69       6.89   2 
 34 Sheppard, Bishme          JR So. Conn. St            6.67       6.91   4 
 35 Blanton, Jahir            SR New Haven               6.81       6.93   1 
 36 Green-Wright, Quincy      JR St. Thomas A            7.00       6.97   7 
 37 Koppelmann, Thomas        JR New Haven               7.00       6.98   8 
 38 Leggo, Clifton            FR Franklin Pie            6.80       7.00   2 
 39 Costello, Taylor          JR Adelphi                 7.10       7.02   6 
 40 Coeur, Damahya            FR American Int            6.72       7.04   2 
 41 Donovan, Michael          JR New Haven               7.10       7.16   7 
 42 Opaleye, Sam              FR New Haven                          7.29   1 
 43 Johnson, Noah             FR Franklin Pie            6.90       7.41   4 
 44 Maffucci, Anthony         FR Adelphi                 7.30       7.52   3 
 45 Calixte, Jon              SR St. Thomas A            7.20       7.58   5 
 46 Lipscomb, Justin          JR American Int            6.90       7.66   6 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.35  12/11/2015  Winslow Dorsainvil, St. Thomas A            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sampson, Isaac            JR American Int            6.58       6.45   10   
  2 Ibrahim, Yakabu           SR So. Conn. St            6.56       6.48    8   
  3 Diodonet, St. Jacob       JR St. Thomas A            6.53       6.49    6   
  4 Brown, Dante              FR St. Thomas A            6.54       6.53    4   
  5 Velez, Luke               SR So. Conn. St            6.56       6.54    2   
  6 Johnson, Tikuan           SR So. Conn. St            6.57       6.55    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.28  12/11/2015  Jashane Brown, American Int                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diodonet, St. Jacob       JR St. Thomas A           21.51      22.27#  1  10   
  2 Green, Nigel              FR So. Conn. St           22.20      22.54   3   8   
  3 Velez, Luke               SR So. Conn. St           22.20      22.60   2   6   
  4 Brown, Dante              FR St. Thomas A           22.50      22.69   7   3   
  4 Neville, Jaris            JR Franklin Pie           22.30      22.69   5   3   
  6 Kelly, Justin             SO So. Conn. St           23.00      22.86   9   1   
  7 Jacques, Nick             SR Franklin Pie           22.30      23.01   6 
  8 Ibrahim, Yakabu           SR So. Conn. St           22.20      23.03   4 
  9 McLaughlin, Matt          FR New Haven              23.10      23.09  12 
 10 Lewis, David                 Unattached             22.90     X23.26   4 
 11 Smith, Jevon              SO American Int           22.95      23.30   8 
 12 Sampson, Isaac            JR American Int           22.89      23.33   6 
 13 Parke, Orrin              SR So. Conn. St           22.50      23.35   8 
 14 Antione, Kevin            FR New Haven              23.20      23.54   1 
 15 Sheppard, Bishme          JR So. Conn. St           22.67      23.55  11 
 16 Hogan, Jeb                SO Franklin Pie           23.20      23.59   5 
 17 Blanton, Jahir            SR New Haven              22.91      23.62   7 
 18 Jamison, Royale           JR So. Conn. St           23.20      23.65   6 
 19 Holden, LeeAnder          SR Adelphi                22.50      23.67   9 
 20 Reid, Ricardo             SR St. Thomas A           22.63      23.69  10 
 21 Franco, Steven            JR So. Conn. St           22.78      23.77  12 
 22 Michel, Malyk             FR St. Thomas A           23.10      23.81   2 
 22 Thomas, Nicholas          FR So. Conn. St           23.15      23.81   3 
 24 Mena, Samuel              FR American Int           23.80      23.89  11 
 25 Harris, Dennis            FR Post                   24.00      23.92   4 
 26 Minnaar, Kevin            FR Post                   24.00      23.94   3 
 27 Scott, Jaren              FR St. Thomas A           22.90      24.00   3 
 28 Abelard, Kevin            FR St. Thomas A           23.10      24.11   1 
 29 Jackson, Kyle             SO American Int           23.48      24.22   7 
 30 Warner, Danny             SR Franklin Pie           23.70      24.29   9 
 31 Costello, Taylor          JR Adelphi                23.10      24.37  10 
 31 Green-Wright, Quincy      JR St. Thomas A           24.11      24.37   6 
 33 Bellia, Marcello          FR Adelphi                23.10      24.42  11 
 34 McLeod, Lee               FR St. Thomas A           23.20      24.44   4 
 35 Jackson, Keith            SO American Int           24.10      24.57   5 
 36 Koppelmann, Thomas        JR New Haven              24.89      24.69  11 
 37 Barone, John              SO New Haven              23.70      24.77  10 
 38 Leggo, Clifton            FR Franklin Pie           24.50      25.33   8 
 39 Donovan, Michael          JR New Haven              23.85      25.55   1 
 40 Johnson, Noah             FR Franklin Pie           24.50      26.02   9 
 41 Maffucci, Anthony         FR Adelphi                23.50      26.74   8 
 42 Calixte, Jon              SR St. Thomas A           27.16      27.34  12 
 43 Lipscomb, Justin          JR American Int           24.21      30.90   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.72  12/3/2016   Luke Velez, So. Conn. St                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Justin             SO So. Conn. St           50.61      50.41   3  10   
          23.87 (23.87)      50.41 (26.54)
  2 Diodonet, St. Jacob       JR St. Thomas A           46.80      50.46   1   8   
          23.45 (23.45)      50.46 (27.02)
  3 Manning, Sachin           SO So. Conn. St           50.03      50.53   2   6   
          24.13 (24.13)      50.53 (26.41)
  4 Strickland, Nik           FR So. Conn. St           51.22      51.08   2   4   
          24.46 (24.46)      51.08 (26.62)
  5 Collins, Trinity          SO So. Conn. St           50.80      51.11   3   2   
          23.98 (23.98)      51.11 (27.14)
  6 Guay, Trevor              SO Franklin Pie           49.79      51.22   1   1   
          23.79 (23.79)      51.22 (27.43)
  7 Lembo-Frey, Jordan        FR So. Conn. St           51.30      52.21   4 
          23.71 (23.71)      52.21 (28.50)
  8 Perrigaud, Gael           FR Post                   51.00      52.68   3 
          24.48 (24.48)      52.68 (28.21)
  9 Exantus, Ruvens           JR So. Conn. St           50.22      52.77   4 
          23.50 (23.50)      52.77 (29.27)
 10 Stoddard, Colin           FR Franklin Pie           53.00      53.24   2 
          24.82 (24.82)      53.24 (28.42)
 11 Green-Wright, Quincy      JR St. Thomas A           53.54      54.22   4 
          25.86 (25.86)      54.22 (28.37)
 12 Koppelmann, Thomas        JR New Haven              52.00      56.09   4 
          25.51 (25.51)      56.09 (30.59)
 -- Custodio, Felipe          FR Adelphi                47.50        DNF   1 
          23.66 (23.66)
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arlabosse, Hugo           FR Franklin Pie         1:20.50    1:22.07   1  10   
          26.24 (26.24)      53.09 (26.86)    1:22.07 (28.98)
  2 Manning, Sachin           SO So. Conn. St         1:22.50    1:22.83   1   8   
          25.28 (25.28)      53.24 (27.96)    1:22.83 (29.60)
  3 Simmons, Byron            FR New Haven            1:24.00    1:23.61   2   6   
          25.02 (25.02)      52.95 (27.93)    1:23.61 (30.67)
  4 Ercolini, Joshua          SR Franklin Pie         1:22.87    1:24.25   2   4   
          25.16 (25.16)      52.73 (27.57)    1:24.25 (31.53)
  5 Flores, Carlos            FR So. Conn. St         1:23.00    1:25.30   2   2   
          24.81 (24.81)      52.85 (28.04)    1:25.30 (32.45)
  6 Strickland, Nik           FR So. Conn. St         1:24.50    1:25.38   1   1   
          26.05 (26.05)      53.80 (27.76)    1:25.38 (31.58)
  7 Hayes, Tyler              SO Franklin Pie         1:23.50    1:27.07   3 
          27.49 (27.49)      56.50 (29.01)    1:27.07 (30.57)
  8 Reddy, Michael            SO New Haven            1:25.00    1:27.68   2 
          25.30 (25.30)      53.31 (28.02)    1:27.68 (34.37)
  9 Collins, Trinity          SO So. Conn. St         1:24.20    1:27.96   3 
          25.61 (25.61)      54.75 (29.14)    1:27.96 (33.21)
 10 Cain, Enoch               SO So. Conn. St                    1:28.32   4 
          26.82 (26.82)      56.98 (30.17)    1:28.32 (31.34)
 11 Rua, Antonio              FR Franklin Pie         1:27.50    1:31.54   3 
          29.10 (29.10)      59.83 (30.74)    1:31.54 (31.71)
 12 Webber, TahVaughn         FR So. Conn. St         1:26.80    1:31.82   4 
          27.57 (27.57)      58.01 (30.44)    1:31.82 (33.81)
 13 Clyne, Kevin              FR New Haven                       1:34.96   4 
          28.38 (28.38)      59.57 (31.20)    1:34.96 (35.39)
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.06  12/11/2015  Dage Minors, Franklin Pie                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arlabosse, Hugo           FR Franklin Pie         1:55.00    1:54.44   1  10   
          55.78 (55.78)    1:54.44 (58.67)
  2 Ercolini, Joshua          SR Franklin Pie         1:58.48    1:58.80   1   8   
          56.68 (56.68)  1:58.80 (1:02.12)
  3 Flores, Carlos            FR So. Conn. St         1:58.00    2:02.08   1   6   
          57.91 (57.91)  2:02.08 (1:04.17)
  4 Hayes, Tyler              SO Franklin Pie         1:57.04    2:02.68   1   4   
          57.98 (57.98)  2:02.68 (1:04.70)
  5 Schiavone, Frankie        JR St. Thomas A         2:00.00    2:04.86   1   2   
          59.27 (59.27)  2:04.86 (1:05.60)
  6 Rua, Antonio              FR Franklin Pie         2:02.50    2:08.34   2   1   
      1:03.85 (1:03.85)  2:08.34 (1:04.49)
  7 Bestler, Dylan            SR St. Thomas A         2:01.88    2:09.02   2 
      1:02.83 (1:02.83)  2:09.02 (1:06.19)
  8 Cain, Enoch               SO So. Conn. St         1:58.35    2:09.03   1 
          59.13 (59.13)  2:09.03 (1:09.91)
  9 Marquez, Isaac            FR New Haven            2:06.00    2:13.49   2 
      1:05.25 (1:05.25)  2:13.49 (1:08.25)
 10 Saeed, Stefan             SO St. Thomas A         2:04.10    2:13.88   2 
      1:04.22 (1:04.22)  2:13.88 (1:09.67)
 11 Higgins, Jordan           SO New Haven                       2:27.29   2 
      1:06.94 (1:06.94)  2:27.29 (1:20.36)
 -- Brown, Dan                NA Unat-So. Con         1:52.00       XDNF   1 
          55.28 (55.28)
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
 First Split 409 meters
 Meet Record: # 4:15.71  12/11/2015  Jeremy Antivo, American Int               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reddy, Jeff               SO Franklin Pie         4:22.05    4:29.04   1  10   
      1:08.92 (1:08.92)  2:14.78 (1:05.87)  3:22.80 (1:08.02)  4:29.04 (1:06.24)
  2 Reddy, Michael            SO New Haven            4:29.99    4:30.04   1   8   
      1:09.59 (1:09.59)  2:15.47 (1:05.88)  3:23.44 (1:07.97)  4:30.04 (1:06.61)
  3 Gradijan, Martin          SR Franklin Pie         4:24.50    4:34.20   1   6   
      1:09.21 (1:09.21)  2:15.20 (1:06.00)  3:24.99 (1:09.79)  4:34.20 (1:09.21)
  4 Reed, Jason               SO Franklin Pie         4:32.00    4:35.71   1   4   
      1:09.48 (1:09.48)  2:16.09 (1:06.62)  3:25.54 (1:09.45)  4:35.71 (1:10.18)
  5 Pizzo, Anthony            SO Franklin Pie         4:38.00    4:41.40   1   2   
      1:11.02 (1:11.02)  2:20.17 (1:09.16)  3:31.72 (1:11.55)  4:41.40 (1:09.69)
  6 Sheerin, Eamon            JR Adelphi              4:35.00    4:49.57   1   1   
      1:10.73 (1:10.73)  2:20.33 (1:09.61)  3:33.94 (1:13.61)  4:49.57 (1:15.63)
  7 Rabbini, Ahmed            SO Franklin Pie         4:57.63    4:51.85   2 
      1:16.34 (1:16.34)  2:30.21 (1:13.88)  3:42.69 (1:12.49)  4:51.85 (1:09.16)
  8 Picart, Dylan             JR Adelphi              4:35.00    4:52.64   1 
      1:10.70 (1:10.70)  2:22.61 (1:11.91)  3:38.58 (1:15.98)  4:52.64 (1:14.06)
  9 Turbush, Brandon          SO New Haven            4:35.00    4:55.45   1 
      1:11.19 (1:11.19)  2:21.55 (1:10.37)  3:38.25 (1:16.71)  4:55.45 (1:17.21)
 10 Robbie, Derek             SR Franklin Pie         4:46.92    4:57.61   2 
      1:16.41 (1:16.41)  2:30.81 (1:14.40)  3:44.91 (1:14.10)  4:57.61 (1:12.71)
 11 Barinelli, Anthony        JR Franklin Pie         4:50.00    5:00.47   2 
      1:15.85 (1:15.85)  2:29.35 (1:13.50)  3:43.00 (1:13.65)  5:00.47 (1:17.48)
 12 Tallent, Cody             FR Franklin Pie                    5:01.65   2 
      1:16.08 (1:16.08)  2:29.92 (1:13.85)  3:46.01 (1:16.09)  5:01.65 (1:15.65)
 13 Ducrow, Ryan              FR Franklin Pie                    5:01.81   2 
      1:16.17 (1:16.17)  2:29.76 (1:13.59)  3:44.23 (1:14.47)  5:01.81 (1:17.59)
 14 Danksewicz, Christopher   SO Franklin Pie         5:06.29    5:10.43   2 
      1:16.67 (1:16.67)  2:34.43 (1:17.76)  3:55.72 (1:21.30)  5:10.43 (1:14.71)
 15 Jardon, Tristan           FR New Haven            4:56.00    5:13.84   2 
      1:17.03 (1:17.03)  2:32.49 (1:15.47)  3:54.40 (1:21.91)  5:13.84 (1:19.45)
 16 Meszaro, Alex             SO Franklin Pie         5:16.19    5:14.98   2 
      1:17.43 (1:17.43)  2:33.30 (1:15.88)  3:54.10 (1:20.81)  5:14.98 (1:20.88)
 17 Steeves, Jack             SO Franklin Pie                    5:24.23   2 
      1:17.71 (1:17.71)  2:35.16 (1:17.45)  4:00.19 (1:25.04)  5:24.23 (1:24.04)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:29.92  12/11/2015  Leakey Kipkosgei, American Int            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reddy, Jeff               SO Franklin Pie         8:39.85    9:00.89   1  10   
      4:49.06 (4:49.06)  9:00.89 (4:11.84)
  2 DePaz, Julian             SO Adelphi              8:50.00    9:07.12   1   8   
      4:48.96 (4:48.96)  9:07.12 (4:18.17)
  3 Velasquez, Jose           SR Adelphi              8:50.00    9:07.54   1   6   
      4:48.76 (4:48.76)  9:07.54 (4:18.79)
  4 Reed, Jason               SO Franklin Pie         8:55.00    9:20.39   1   4   
      4:50.24 (4:50.24)  9:20.39 (4:30.16)
  5 Pizzo, Anthony            SO Franklin Pie         9:05.00    9:25.15   1   2   
      4:59.42 (4:59.42)  9:25.15 (4:25.73)
  6 Arlabosse, Hugo           FR Franklin Pie         8:40.00    9:26.89   1   1   
      4:56.77 (4:56.77)  9:26.89 (4:30.12)
  7 Gradijan, Martin          SR Franklin Pie         8:55.00    9:34.14   1 
      4:56.42 (4:56.42)  9:34.14 (4:37.73)
  8 Giampietro, Nicholas      SR Adelphi              9:25.00    9:49.95   2 
      5:16.53 (5:16.53)  9:49.95 (4:33.43)
  9 Khedaru, Aashaun          SR Adelphi              9:25.00    9:55.30   2 
      5:16.66 (5:16.66)  9:55.30 (4:38.65)
 10 Robbie, Derek             SR Franklin Pie         9:30.00   10:00.39   2 
      5:16.25 (5:16.25) 10:00.39 (4:44.15)
 11 Tallent, Cody             FR Franklin Pie                   10:04.44   2 
      5:18.43 (5:18.43) 10:04.44 (4:46.01)
 12 Sheerin, Eamon            JR Adelphi              9:50.00   10:04.84   2 
      5:15.89 (5:15.89) 10:04.84 (4:48.95)
 13 Bean, Kyle                SR American Int         9:10.00   10:12.01   1 
      5:15.64 (5:15.64) 10:12.01 (4:56.38)
 14 Barinelli, Anthony        JR Franklin Pie         9:42.44   10:13.05   2 
      5:21.91 (5:21.91) 10:13.05 (4:51.14)
 15 Ducrow, Ryan              FR Franklin Pie                   10:26.82   2 
      5:21.27 (5:21.27) 10:26.82 (5:05.55)
 16 Rabbini, Ahmed            SO Franklin Pie        10:34.82   10:35.31   2 
      5:26.07 (5:26.07) 10:35.31 (5:09.25)
 17 Meszaro, Alex             SO Franklin Pie        10:19.79   10:43.33   2 
      5:29.61 (5:29.61) 10:43.33 (5:13.73)
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.48  12/11/2015  Yakabu Ibrahim, UNAT-So.Con                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ibrahim, Yakabu           SR So. Conn. St            7.39       7.57q  1 
  2 Exantus, Ruvens           JR So. Conn. St            7.75       7.94q  2 
  3 Coley, Shayne             FR American Int            8.20       8.24q  1 
  4 Telfer, CeCe'             SR Franklin Pie            7.98       8.25q  2 
  5 Barone, John              SO New Haven               8.70       8.33q  1 
  6 Fortune, Stephane         FR St. Thomas A            8.20       8.39q  1 
  7 Deloatch, Kesigh          FR St. Thomas A            8.25       8.45   2 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.48  12/11/2015  Yakabu Ibrahim, UNAT-So.Con                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ibrahim, Yakabu           SR So. Conn. St            7.57       7.62   10   
  2 Exantus, Ruvens           JR So. Conn. St            7.94       7.82    8   
  3 Coley, Shayne             FR American Int            8.24       8.04    6   
  4 Telfer, CeCe'             SR Franklin Pie            8.25       8.16    4   
  5 Barone, John              SO New Haven               8.33       8.25    2   
  6 Fortune, Stephane         FR St. Thomas A            8.39       8.44    1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:27.60  12/12/2014  New Haven, New Haven                      
                         M Houston, J Johnson, C Dannenhoffer, B Green     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           3:17.10    3:27.87   1  10   
     1) Schiavone, Frankie JR           2) Desrosiers, Lugduni SO         
     3) Bestler, Dylan SR               4) Diodonet, St. Jacob JR         
          25.16 (25.16)      53.38 (28.23)    1:16.58 (23.20)    1:42.77 (26.19)
        2:07.99 (25.23)    2:35.72 (27.73)    3:00.35 (24.64)    3:27.87 (27.52)
  2 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                3:25.00    3:29.14   1   8   
     1) Lembo-Frey, Jordan FR           2) Webber, TahVaughn FR           
     3) Green, Nigel FR                 4) Strickland, Nik FR             
          24.48 (24.48)      52.02 (27.55)    1:17.19 (25.17)    1:46.35 (29.17)
        2:09.77 (23.42)    2:37.64 (27.87)    3:01.51 (23.88)    3:29.14 (27.63)
  3 New Haven  'A'                                    3:25.65    3:35.37   1   6   
     1) Antione, Kevin FR               2) Sanabria, Aron FR              
     3) McLaughlin, Matt FR             4) Simmons, Byron FR              
          24.56 (24.56)      53.78 (29.23)    1:19.77 (25.99)    1:48.07 (28.30)
        2:13.20 (25.14)    2:42.49 (29.30)    3:06.55 (24.06)    3:35.37 (28.82)
  4 Franklin Pierce  'C'                              3:35.00   x3:36.53   2 
     1) Hayes, Tyler SO                 2) Arlabosse, Hugo FR             
     3) Ercolini, Joshua SR             4) Gradijan, Martin SR            
          25.33 (25.33)      53.37 (28.05)    1:20.85 (27.48)    1:49.85 (29.00)
        2:15.62 (25.77)    2:44.10 (28.49)    3:08.89 (24.79)    3:36.53 (27.64)
  5 Adelphi  'A'                                      3:20.27    3:36.56   1   4   
     1) Bellia, Marcello FR             2) Custodio, Felipe FR            
     3) Picart, Dylan JR                4) Costello, Taylor JR            
          22.69 (22.69)      49.98 (27.29)    1:14.17 (24.20)    1:43.77 (29.61)
        2:09.19 (25.42)    2:37.20 (28.02)    3:04.07 (26.88)    3:36.56 (32.49)
  6 Franklin Pierce  'A'                              3:27.00    3:38.85   2   2   
     1) Guay, Trevor SO                 2) Jacques, Nick SR               
     3) Hogan, Jeb SO                   4) Neville, Jaris JR              
          25.45 (25.45)      53.05 (27.60)    1:18.71 (25.66)    1:46.84 (28.14)
        2:13.54 (26.70)    2:41.99 (28.46)    3:08.57 (26.58)    3:38.85 (30.28)
  7 American Int'l  'A'                               3:27.00    3:48.54   2   1   
     1) Mena, Samuel FR                 2) Coeur, Damahya FR              
     3) Steele, Keyran FR               4) Pimentel, Henley SO            
          25.13 (25.13)      54.07 (28.95)    1:20.92 (26.85)    1:50.45 (29.53)
        2:16.73 (26.29)    2:48.90 (32.18)    3:18.08 (29.18)    3:48.54 (30.47)
  8 American Int'l  'B'                               3:39.00   x3:53.65   3 
     1) Jackson, Keith SO               2) Jackson, Kyle SO               
     3) Thompson, Giovanni SO           4) Smith, Naquan SR               
          28.24 (28.24)      59.21 (30.97)    1:26.24 (27.03)    1:55.23 (29.00)
        2:23.48 (28.26)    2:53.49 (30.01)    3:23.41 (29.92)    3:53.65 (30.24)
  9 Adelphi  'B'                                      3:40.00   x3:57.86   3 
     1) Giampietro, Nicholas SR         2) Khedaru, Aashaun SR            
     3) Velasquez, Jose SR              4) DePaz, Julian SO               
          28.04 (28.04)      58.49 (30.46)    1:26.03 (27.54)    1:55.43 (29.41)
        2:23.87 (28.44)    2:56.16 (32.29)    3:25.89 (29.74)    3:57.86 (31.98)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2.00m  12/11/2014  Matthew Jeune, New Haven                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Dante           FR New Haven                         2.00m#   6-06.75  10   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Ehrhardt, Jack            FR Franklin Pie                      1.90m    6-02.75   8   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Boardman, Robert          JR Franklin Pie           1.90m      1.85m    6-00.75   6   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Deloatch, Kesigh          FR St. Thomas A           1.80m     J1.85m    6-00.75   4   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  5 Opaleye, Sam              FR New Haven                         1.80m    5-10.75   2   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Brown, Dan                NA Unat-So. Con                     X1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Fortune, Stephane         FR St. Thomas A           1.65m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4.70m  12/7/2015   Justin Escaravage, So. Conn. St             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jack               JR So. Conn. St           4.60m      4.80m#  15-09.00  10   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.70 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Smith, Naquan             SR American Int           4.31m      4.35m   14-03.25   8   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Spisek, Milan             FR So. Conn. St           4.50m     J4.35m   14-03.25   6   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Nelson, Jesse             SO So. Conn. St           4.25m      4.20m   13-09.25   4   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Heatley, Isaac            FR New Haven                         4.05m   13-03.50   2   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Clyne, Kevin              FR New Haven                         3.75m   12-03.50   1   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Schiavone, Frankie        JR St. Thomas A           3.50m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Woolley, Ryan             JR Franklin Pie           3.80m         NH            
     3.00 3.15 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 EVENT IN PROGRESS
 Meet Record: # 7.55m  12/10/2015  Michael Lee, So. Conn. St                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, David                 Unattached             6.90m     X6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.67m  6.75m  ND  6.63m  ND  ND
  2 Brown, Dante              FR St. Thomas A           6.70m      6.74m   22-01.50  10   
      6.46m  6.50m  6.64m  6.62m  6.74m  6.72m
  3 LaRovera, Jake            FR So. Conn. St           6.80m      6.67m   21-10.75   8   
      6.42m  6.67m  6.39m  6.55m  6.33m  6.56m
  4 Jamison, Royale           JR So. Conn. St           6.69m      6.66m   21-10.25   6   
      6.66m  6.22m  6.55m  6.61m  6.27m  ND
  5 Streeter, Kendall         SR American Int           6.40m      6.57m   21-06.75   4   
      6.37m  ND  6.57m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Guay, Trevor              SO Franklin Pie           6.40m      6.56m   21-06.25   2   
      5.56m  6.56m  6.49m  6.41m  6.44m  ND
  7 Ehrhardt, Jack            FR Franklin Pie                      6.54m   21-05.50   1   
      6.26m  ND  6.54m  ND  ND  ND
  8 Ifthikar, Mohamed         SR St. Thomas A           6.66m      6.53m   21-05.25 
      ND  6.53m  6.50m  5.98m  ND  6.36m
  9 Pierre-Canel, Rindal      SR Franklin Pie           6.83m      6.46m   21-02.50 
      ND  6.36m  6.46m            
 10 Steele, Keyran            FR American Int           6.50m      6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.44m  6.43m  ND            
 11 Diodonet, St. Jacob       JR St. Thomas A           6.54m      6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.29m  6.39m  5.99m            
 12 Jackson, Keith            SO American Int           6.52m      6.27m   20-07.00 
      ND  6.27m  ND            
 13 Deloatch, Kesigh          FR St. Thomas A           6.65m      6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.16m  6.18m  5.87m            
 14 Jackson, Kyle             SO American Int           6.48m      6.10m   20-00.25 
      5.92m  6.10m  ND            
 15 Guardado, Elias           JR St. Thomas A           6.54m      6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.09m  6.04m  PASS            
 16 Brown, Dan                NA Unat-So. Con                     X6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.05m  5.83m  6.06m            
 17 Fortune, Stephane         FR St. Thomas A                      5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.04m  4.86m  5.83m            
 18 Sanchez, Ramiro           JR So. Conn. St           6.30m      5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.79m  ND  ND            
 19 Gonzalez, Dante           FR New Haven                         5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.46m  5.57m  5.23m            
 20 Abelard, Kevin            FR St. Thomas A           6.50m      4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.67m  4.54m  4.76m            
 -- Calixte, Jon              SR St. Thomas A           5.17m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Onakpoma, Oghenefejiro    SO So. Conn. St           6.36m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.40m  12/11/2015  Michael Lee, So. Conn. St                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Agyeman, Michael          SO So. Conn. St          14.44m     14.94m   49-00.25  10   
      14.00m  14.68m  14.79m  14.50m  14.94m  14.26m
  2 Onakpoma, Oghenefejiro    SO So. Conn. St          14.47m     14.86m   48-09.00   8   
      14.40m  14.64m  FOUL  14.86m  14.39m  14.73m
  3 Streeter, Kendall         SR American Int          13.50m     14.30m   46-11.00   6   
      14.07m  FOUL  14.30m  13.87m  PASS  PASS
  4 Pierre-Canel, Rindal      SR Franklin Pie          14.36m     14.08m   46-02.50   4   
      13.73m  13.84m  14.08m  13.73m  12.18m  PASS
  5 Smith, Kahlil             SR So. Conn. St          14.05m     14.01m   45-11.75   2   
      13.87m  13.96m  14.01m  13.87m  13.70m  13.96m
  6 Deloatch, Kesigh          FR St. Thomas A          14.20m     13.96m   45-09.75   1   
      13.33m  13.63m  13.67m  13.49m  13.96m  13.64m
  7 LaRovera, Jake            FR So. Conn. St          13.80m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.04m  13.33m  13.05m  12.92m  13.02m  13.16m
  8 Smith, Jevon              SO American Int          13.75m     13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.67m  13.16m  12.64m  12.17m  PASS  PASS
  9 Sanchez, Ramiro           JR So. Conn. St          13.80m     13.08m   42-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.08m            
 10 Ifthikar, Mohamed         SR St. Thomas A          13.72m     12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.04m  FOUL  12.96m            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.93m  12/11/2015  Tresley Dupont, So. Conn. St               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Opont, Rickssen           SO St. Thomas A          14.34m     16.01m#  52-06.50  10   
      15.06m  FOUL  16.00m  FOUL  16.01m  FOUL
  2 Kelly, Turner             JR So. Conn. St          16.23m     15.63m   51-03.50   8   
      14.20m  FOUL  14.54m  FOUL  15.63m  FOUL
  3 Pierre, Jonathan          SO New Haven             13.87m     13.84m   45-05.00   6   
      13.37m  FOUL  13.66m  13.25m  13.01m  13.84m
  4 Lounsbury, Trajan         FR So. Conn. St          13.00m     13.67m   44-10.25   4   
      13.42m  12.90m  12.90m  FOUL  FOUL  13.67m
  5 Kandolin, Michael         JR New Haven             13.69m     13.04m   42-09.50   2   
      FOUL  11.43m  13.04m  FOUL  FOUL  12.31m
  6 Murray, Peter             SR Franklin Pie          12.94m     12.91m   42-04.25   1   
      12.91m  12.10m  12.08m  FOUL  12.38m  12.03m
  7 Williams, Darius          FR So. Conn. St          13.00m     12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  12.80m  FOUL  12.37m  FOUL  12.79m
  8 Sheehan, Patrick          SR Adelphi               13.70m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      11.14m  12.25m  12.51m  12.46m  12.49m  FOUL
  9 Labbadia, Daniel          FR So. Conn. St          12.20m     12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.41m  11.22m  12.42m            
 10 Docteur, Gueber           JR So. Conn. St          12.20m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.34m  11.20m  11.73m            
 11 Clyne, Kevin              FR New Haven                         8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.47m  8.58m  8.16m            
 12 Gedon, Carson             FR American Int          10.67m      8.26m   27-01.25 
      8.16m  8.18m  8.26m            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 18.63m  12/11/2015  Tresley Dupont, So. Conn. St               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kandolin, Michael         JR New Haven             16.73m     17.11m   56-01.75  10   
      17.11m  FOUL  16.01m  16.75m  17.04m  17.08m
  2 Kelly, Turner             JR So. Conn. St          15.89m     16.61m   54-06.00   8   
      16.34m  16.54m  15.00m  FOUL  16.61m  FOUL
  3 Pierre, Jonathan          SO New Haven             15.07m     15.19m   49-10.00   6   
      15.19m  14.85m  14.63m  14.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Opont, Rickssen           SO St. Thomas A          11.48m     14.83m   48-08.00   4   
      12.70m  14.50m  14.70m  14.83m  14.80m  FOUL
  5 Swaine, Dillon            JR New Haven             12.91m     14.47m   47-05.75   2   
      14.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.74m  FOUL
  6 Batista, Nick             FR New Haven                        14.00m   45-11.25   1   
      12.54m  13.34m  11.53m  12.02m  13.23m  14.00m
  7 Taylor, Damon             JR So. Conn. St          15.76m     13.93m   45-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.68m  FOUL  13.80m  13.93m
  8 Foster, Jordan            FR So. Conn. St          13.00m     13.69m   44-11.00 
      FOUL  13.69m  13.01m  12.53m  12.09m  13.36m
  9 Sheehan, Patrick          SR Adelphi               13.16m     13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.97m  FOUL  13.07m            
 10 Dawkins, Raheme           SO So. Conn. St          13.00m     12.90m   42-04.00 
      11.93m  12.90m  FOUL            
 11 Murray, Peter             SR Franklin Pie          13.82m     12.65m   41-06.00 
      10.96m  FOUL  12.65m            
 12 Williams, Darius          FR So. Conn. St          13.00m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.19m            
 13 Lounsbury, Trajan         FR So. Conn. St          13.00m      9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 55 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.71  12/10/2015  Vinny Biunno, Franklin Pierce               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stokes, Hunter            SR So. Conn. St              6.79   1    779
  1 Griffith, Michael         FR So. Conn. St              6.79   1    779
  3 Nickerson, Josh           SR Holy Cross               X6.82   2    769
  4 Hack, Kevin               SO Assumption                6.88   1    745
  5 Quaye, Philip             SO So. Conn. St              6.90   2    739
  6 Girouard, Derek           FR Assumption                6.96   2    719
  7 Donogue, Cameron          FR Assumption                6.97   1    716
  8 Piepergerdes, Gabriel     FR Holy Cross               X7.02   2    697
  9 Escada, Alexander         JR Holy Cross               X7.05   1    687
 10 Puntasecca, Christopher   JR Holy Cross               X7.08   2    678
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:38.08  12/10/2015  Daniel Morley, Adelphi                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piepergerdes, Gabriel     FR Holy Cross            X2:51.08     754
          32.51 (32.51)    1:06.30 (33.80)    1:42.15 (35.86)    2:19.99 (37.84)
        2:51.08 (31.10)
  2 Donogue, Cameron          FR Assumption             2:53.81     726
          32.17 (32.17)    1:05.59 (33.42)    1:41.71 (36.12)    2:20.01 (38.30)
        2:53.81 (33.80)
  3 Griffith, Michael         FR So. Conn. St           2:53.82     726
          33.29 (33.29)    1:08.50 (35.21)    1:46.34 (37.84)    2:24.16 (37.83)
        2:53.82 (29.66)
  4 Hack, Kevin               SO Assumption             2:58.99     674
          32.33 (32.33)    1:05.27 (32.95)    1:42.12 (36.86)    2:22.89 (40.77)
        2:58.99 (36.11)
  5 Escada, Alexander         JR Holy Cross            X3:02.02     645
          33.75 (33.75)    1:08.69 (34.94)    1:46.52 (37.84)    2:25.55 (39.03)
        3:02.02 (36.48)
  6 Stokes, Hunter            SR So. Conn. St           3:02.41     641
          35.96 (35.96)    1:13.22 (37.26)    1:52.11 (38.89)    2:31.36 (39.26)
        3:02.41 (31.05)
  7 Puntasecca, Christopher   JR Holy Cross            X3:03.11     634
          32.73 (32.73)    1:07.91 (35.18)    1:45.71 (37.80)    2:25.25 (39.55)
        3:03.11 (37.86)
  8 Nickerson, Josh           SR Holy Cross            X3:03.49     630
          32.86 (32.86)    1:08.18 (35.33)    1:46.06 (37.88)    2:25.74 (39.68)
        3:03.49 (37.76)
  9 Quaye, Philip             SO So. Conn. St           3:09.14     577
          36.22 (36.22)    1:13.44 (37.22)    1:52.69 (39.26)    2:32.50 (39.82)
        3:09.14 (36.65)
 10 Girouard, Derek           FR Assumption             3:13.46     538
          34.46 (34.46)    1:10.54 (36.08)    1:51.07 (40.54)    2:34.17 (43.10)
        3:13.46 (39.29)
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 55 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.79  12/12/2014  Vinny Biunno, Franklin Pierce               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Escada, Alexander         JR Holy Cross               X8.37   1    744
  2 Nickerson, Josh           SR Holy Cross               X8.39   2    739
  3 Griffith, Michael         FR So. Conn. St              8.44   2    726
  4 Quaye, Philip             SO So. Conn. St              8.54   3    704
  5 Donogue, Cameron          FR Assumption                8.59   1    692
  6 Hack, Kevin               SO Assumption                8.64   2    681
  7 Girouard, Derek           FR Assumption                8.76   1    654
  8 Stokes, Hunter            SR So. Conn. St              9.00   4    601
  9 Piepergerdes, Gabriel     FR Holy Cross               X9.11   4    578
 10 Puntasecca, Christopher   JR Holy Cross               X9.16   3    568
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 Progression of 0.03 m CANNOT be modified.
 Meet Record: # 1.97m  12/11/2014  Vinny Biunno, Franklin Pierce               
 Meet Record: # 1.97m  12/10/2015  Tyler Latham, Central Conn                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hack, Kevin               SO Assumption               2.11m#   6-11.00    906
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Nickerson, Josh           SR Holy Cross              X1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Griffith, Michael         FR So. Conn. St             1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Quaye, Philip             SO So. Conn. St             1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  OPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Donogue, Cameron          FR Assumption               1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Girouard, Derek           FR Assumption               1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Escada, Alexander         JR Holy Cross              X1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Piepergerdes, Gabriel     FR Holy Cross              X1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Stokes, Hunter            SR So. Conn. St             1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Puntasecca, Christopher   JR Holy Cross              X1.48m    4-10.25    374
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 Progression of 0.10 m CANNOT be modified.
 Meet Record: # 4.70m  12/11/2015  Nico Robinson, Dartmouth                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Puntasecca, Christopher   JR Holy Cross              X4.30m   14-01.25    702
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Quaye, Philip             SO So. Conn. St             4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Girouard, Derek           FR Assumption               4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Stokes, Hunter            SR So. Conn. St             4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Griffith, Michael         FR So. Conn. St             3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Nickerson, Josh           SR Holy Cross              X3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP    O    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Escada, Alexander         JR Holy Cross              X3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  7 Piepergerdes, Gabriel     FR Holy Cross              X3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 -- Hack, Kevin               SO Assumption                  NH            
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Donogue, Cameron          FR Assumption                  NH            
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6.90m  12/11/2014  Nico Robinson, Dartmouth                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Josh           SR Holy Cross              X6.88m   22-07.00    785
      6.69m  6.46m  6.88m            
  2 Griffith, Michael         FR So. Conn. St             6.48m   21-03.25    693
      6.48m  6.34m  6.30m            
  2 Quaye, Philip             SO So. Conn. St             6.48m   21-03.25    693
      6.45m  6.47m  6.48m            
  4 Donogue, Cameron          FR Assumption               6.39m   20-11.75    673
      6.21m  6.13m  6.39m            
  5 Escada, Alexander         JR Holy Cross              X6.27m   20-07.00    646
      5.65m  6.27m  6.09m            
  6 Hack, Kevin               SO Assumption               6.26m   20-06.50    644
      5.73m  6.12m  6.26m            
  7 Stokes, Hunter            SR So. Conn. St             6.13m   20-01.50    615
      6.13m  5.99m  6.11m            
  8 Girouard, Derek           FR Assumption               6.04m   19-09.75    595
      5.80m  5.85m  6.04m            
  9 Piepergerdes, Gabriel     FR Holy Cross              X5.85m   19-02.50    554
      5.56m  5.85m  5.71m            
 10 Puntasecca, Christopher   JR Holy Cross              X5.45m   17-10.75    471
      5.31m  5.45m  5.41m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.92m  12/11/2014  Tim Wunderlich, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stokes, Hunter            SR So. Conn. St            11.39m   37-04.50    569
      11.39m  11.28m  11.12m            
  2 Quaye, Philip             SO So. Conn. St            11.27m   36-11.75    562
      11.09m  11.27m  FOUL            
  3 Griffith, Michael         FR So. Conn. St            10.69m   35-01.00    527
      10.27m  9.89m  10.69m            
  4 Donogue, Cameron          FR Assumption              10.57m   34-08.25    520
      10.16m  10.57m  10.33m            
  5 Escada, Alexander         JR Holy Cross             X10.54m   34-07.00    518
      9.04m  9.63m  10.54m            
  6 Nickerson, Josh           SR Holy Cross             X10.49m   34-05.00    515
      10.25m  FOUL  10.49m            
  7 Girouard, Derek           FR Assumption              10.06m   33-00.25    489
      9.71m  9.98m  10.06m            
  8 Piepergerdes, Gabriel     FR Holy Cross              X9.66m   31-08.50    465
      9.66m  9.41m  9.52m            
  9 Hack, Kevin               SO Assumption               9.64m   31-07.50    464
      9.26m  9.64m  9.27m            
 10 Puntasecca, Christopher   JR Holy Cross              X8.65m   28-04.50    405
      8.10m  8.65m  FOUL            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5180  12/10/2015  Nico Robinson, Dartmouth                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Michael         FR So. Conn. St            4400       4755   10   
  2 Nickerson, Josh           SR Holy Cross              4196      X4609  
  3 Quaye, Philip             SO So. Conn. St            4500       4606    8   
  4 Stokes, Hunter            SR So. Conn. St            4400       4358    6   
  5 Escada, Alexander         JR Holy Cross              4311      X4231  
  6 Girouard, Derek           FR Assumption              4350       4222    4   
  7 Hack, Kevin               SO Assumption              4400       4114    2   
  8 Piepergerdes, Gabriel     FR Holy Cross              4110      X4014  
  9 Donogue, Cameron          FR Assumption              4350       3963    1   
 10 Puntasecca, Christopher   JR Holy Cross              4015      X3832  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) So. Conn. St.              149        2) Franklin Pierce            91   
    3) New Haven                   84        4) Adelphi                    73   
    5) American Int'l              60        6) St. Thomas Aquinas         41   
    7) Post                        10        7) Assumption                 10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) So. Conn. St.              189        2) Franklin Pierce           108   
    3) St. Thomas Aquinas          73        4) New Haven                  64   
    5) American Int'l              35        6) Adelphi                    19   
    7) Assumption                   7