Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2016 02:33 PM
                 FCIAC East Division Championships - 1/30/2016                 
                   Zeoli Fieldhouse, Wilton HS., Wilton, CT                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
           6.94  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Jada              12 St. Joseph              6.38       6.50qFCQ               1 
  2 Singewald, Deanna         12 Norwalk                 6.55       6.61qFCQ               1 
  3 Green, Teyah              12 Brien McMaho            6.74       6.63qFCQ               3 
  4 Keating, Hannah           12 Fairfield WA            6.63       6.65qFCQ               2 
  5 Lauricella, Jillian       12 Wilton                  6.10       6.68qFCQ               4  6.674
  6 Bien-Aime, Jazmin         10 Brien McMaho            6.78       6.68qFCQ               4  6.680
  7 Elliot, Mallory            9 Fairfield WA            6.89       6.75 FCQ               1 
  8 Wise, Mary                12 New Canaan              6.84       6.80 FCQ               4 
  9 Johnson, Olivia            9 St. Joseph              6.91       6.86 FCQ               1 
 10 M'Bengue, Penda           10 Norwalk                 6.86       6.87 FCQ               3 
 11 Manning, Jazmine          10 Norwalk                 6.88       6.91 FCQ               2 
 12 Eller, Lacey              10 Wilton                  6.20       6.92 FCQ               3 
 13 Hadlow, Sarah             12 Darien                  6.94       6.94 FCQ               2 
 14 Vanderblue, Greta         10 Fairfield LU            7.08       6.97                   4 
 15 Finn, Eva                  9 Darien                  7.13       7.08                   3 
 16 Jiang, Wenjun             10 New Canaan              7.17       7.11                   2 
 17 Flores, Maria             11 Fairfield WA            7.02       7.12                   4 
 18 Hooks, Alexis             11 Brien McMaho            7.26       7.14                   1 
 19 Aysseh, Emily              9 Darien                  7.40       7.15                   4 
 20 Fung, Meilene             10 Fairfield LU            7.20       7.26                   1 
 21 LaBash, Emma              12 St. Joseph              7.30       7.27                   2 
 22 Pan, Regina               10 Fairfield LU            7.30       7.28                   3 
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash
=========================================================================================
           6.94  FCQ
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Jada              12 St. Joseph              6.50       6.55 FCQ               6.542
  2 Singewald, Deanna         12 Norwalk                 6.61       6.55 FCQ               6.544
  3 Green, Teyah              12 Brien McMaho            6.63       6.57 FCQ              
  4 Keating, Hannah           12 Fairfield WA            6.65       6.61 FCQ              
  5 Lauricella, Jillian       12 Wilton                  6.68       6.66 FCQ              
  6 Bien-Aime, Jazmin         10 Brien McMaho            6.68       6.73 FCQ              
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
          47.74  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Singewald, Deanna         12 Norwalk                42.62      43.53 FCQ               7 
  2 Green, Teyah              12 Brien McMaho           43.94      45.07 FCQ               7 
  3 Reed, Jane                12 New Canaan             46.01      46.27 FCQ               6 
  4 Yaverski, Kayla           11 Fairfield WA           45.70      46.45 FCQ               7 
  5 Hadlow, Sarah             12 Darien                 45.83      46.51 FCQ               6 
  6 Eagan, Paisley            10 Wilton                 46.80      46.53 FCQ               5 
  7 Harvey, Mackenzie         11 Brien McMaho           45.76      46.57 FCQ               6 
  8 Vitarelli, Ashley         11 Wilton                 47.08      47.09 FCQ               4 
  9 Vitarelli, Julia          11 Wilton                 46.10      47.23 FCQ               5 
 10 Grady, KC                 10 Darien                 46.28      47.96                   5 
 11 Healy, Elizabeth          11 Wilton                 46.52      48.03                   5 
 12 Travaglini, Laurie        11 Darien                 48.87      48.08                   3 
 13 Barucci, Francesca        12 Fairfield LU           48.09      48.41                   3 
 14 Spahr, Emma               12 Norwalk                48.55      48.85                   3 
 15 Sylester, Christina       12 St. Joseph             49.50      49.13                   2 
 16 Jakaj, Edona              11 Norwalk                47.56      49.16                   4 
 17 Morton, Arianna           11 St. Joseph             49.10      49.26                   2 
 18 Hawthorne, Ashleigh       10 Wilton                 47.50      49.98                   4 
 19 Vella, Emilia              9 Fairfield WA           50.07      50.03                   1 
 20 Leatherwood, Anna         12 Fairfield LU           49.84      50.07                   1 
 21 Fitzimmons, Kathryn       11 St. Joseph             49.57      50.43                   2 
 22 Kennelly, Katie           10 New Canaan             48.82      50.92                   3 
 23 Marino, Lily              10 Fairfield WA                      51.59                   1 
 -- Factora, Cassandra        11 Fairfield LU           46.00         FS                   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================================
        1:55.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Healy, Elizabeth          11 Wilton               1:44.20    1:48.09 FCQ               3 
  2 Turner, Laura              9 Norwalk              1:49.00    1:48.25 FCQ               3 
  3 Carlson, Lauren           11 New Canaan           1:47.12    1:48.68 FCQ               3 
  4 Desmond, Sullivan         12 Fairfield LU         1:50.84    1:50.64 FCQ               3 
  5 Schwartzman, Laura        12 Darien               1:53.28    1:50.68 FCQ               2 
  6 Farley, Eliza             10 New Canaan           1:52.78    1:52.11 FCQ               3 
  7 Newlin, Jackie            10 New Canaan           1:53.96    1:53.10 FCQ               2 
  8 Grady, KC                 10 Darien               1:52.66    1:54.17 FCQ               3 
  9 Miller, Katie              9 New Canaan           1:53.11    1:54.21 FCQ               2 
 10 Halabi, Carson            10 Darien               1:53.46    1:55.02 FCQ               2 
 11 Ortolano, Chloe            9 Brien McMaho         1:53.82    1:55.22 FCQ               2 
 12 Leatherwood, Anna         12 Fairfield LU         1:56.33    1:56.80                   1 
 13 Mazzone, Sammee           12 Darien               1:54.84    1:58.63                   2 
 14 Doyle, Amanda             11 Norwalk              1:55.00    1:59.30                   1 
 15 Regan, Claire             10 Fairfield WA         2:00.40    2:00.38                   1 
 16 Leatherwood, Maggie        9 Fairfield LU         2:01.86    2:04.39                   1 
 17 Calamari, Dana             9 Fairfield WA         2:06.60    2:06.23                   1 
 18 Egervari, Caroline         9 Fairfield WA         2:03.50    2:06.71                   1 
 19 Guiza, Johana             12 Norwalk                         2:06.93                   1 
 20 Rodrigues, Maria          10 St. Joseph           2:05.00    2:09.65                   1 
 -- Hagan, Kyle               10 New Canaan           1:54.00        DNF                   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================================
        3:30.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Mary               12 Wilton               3:12.60    3:18.97 FCQ               2 
  2 Garfield, Marley           9 Darien               3:27.71    3:19.82 FCQ               2 
  3 Mellin, Nina              11 Wilton               3:19.20    3:21.09 FCQ               2 
  4 Mayhew, Kristen           12 Darien               3:24.79    3:21.72 FCQ               2 
  5 Auray, Brianna            11 Fairfield LU         3:26.06    3:22.63 FCQ               2 
  6 Barucci, Francesca        12 Fairfield LU         3:23.90    3:24.93 FCQ               2 
  7 Harmon, Grace             12 Darien               3:24.01    3:26.90 FCQ               2 
  8 McAuliffe, Chloe          10 New Canaan           3:29.78    3:27.34 FCQ               2 
  9 Spinosa, Olivia           11 Fairfield WA                    3:31.27                   1 
 10 McViegh, Tara              9 Fairfield WA         3:47.10    3:44.16                   1 
 11 Fox, Macallan             12 Wilton               3:20.50    3:45.97                   2 
 12 Jacobi, Catherine         12 Fairfield WA         3:56.20    3:52.86                   1 
 13 Acuna, Dayanara            9 Norwalk              4:00.00    4:18.25                   1 
 14 Caldwell, Anne            12 Norwalk              4:25.00    4:30.05                   1 
 15 Faroni, Emily              9 Norwalk              4:30.00    4:33.77                   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================================
        6:00.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Simonsen, Keegan          10 Fairfield LU         5:37.00    5:33.37 FCQ               2 
  2 Fosina, Mikayla           10 Brien McMaho         5:25.44    5:33.54 FCQ               2 
  3 Lynch, Mary               12 Wilton               5:28.20    5:35.44 FCQ               2 
  4 Davis, Drew               11 New Canaan           5:39.00    5:35.79 FCQ               2 
  5 Krauss, Alyssa            10 Fairfield LU         5:44.74    5:42.92 FCQ               2 
  6 Radziewicz, Sarah         11 Fairfield WA         5:38.30    5:43.62 FCQ               2 
  7 Appleby, Cameron           9 Darien               5:44.26    5:45.26 FCQ               2 
  8 LeHan, Sarah              12 Darien               5:44.69    5:49.86 FCQ               2 
  9 Mappa, Roey               12 Fairfield WA         5:38.60    5:51.62 FCQ               2 
 10 Farley, Abigail           12 New Canaan           5:45.00    5:52.09 FCQ               2 
 11 Brown, Onora              10 Darien               5:49.41    5:52.37 FCQ               1 
 12 Hill, Sophie               9 Darien               5:51.65    5:52.53 FCQ               1 
 13 Harmon, Grace             12 Darien               5:51.30    5:54.76 FCQ               1 
 14 Rossi, Samantha           12 Fairfield LU         5:52.96    5:55.82 FCQ               1 
 15 Brannan, Cali             10 New Canaan           5:35.00    5:58.00 FCQ               2 
 16 Mangan, Olivia            11 Fairfield WA         6:19.43    6:15.22                   1 
 17 Alfen, Juliane            11 Norwalk              6:30.00    7:10.92                   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
       13:00.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 McCormick, Morgan         10 Wilton              12:20.30   12:02.25 FCQ              
  2 Simonsen, Keegan          10 Fairfield LU        11:46.17   12:06.68 FCQ              
  3 Galletta, Gabi            11 Fairfield WA                   12:17.84 FCQ              
  4 Fosina, Mikayla           10 Brien McMaho        11:29.85   12:23.59 FCQ              
  5 Leatherwood, Sarah        11 Fairfield LU                   12:23.63 FCQ              
  6 Radziewicz, Sarah         11 Fairfield WA        12:21.41   12:26.15 FCQ              
  7 Davis, Paige              10 Fairfield LU        12:20.20   12:43.16 FCQ              
  8 Rossi, Samantha           12 Fairfield LU        12:31.59   12:47.37 FCQ              
  9 Davis, Drew               11 New Canaan          12:18.00   12:48.06 FCQ              
 10 Radziewicz, Isabelle      11 Fairfield WA        13:05.50   13:03.27                  
 11 O'Rourke, Kara            10 Darien              13:45.00   13:12.01                  
 12 Mellin, Nina              11 Wilton              12:40.30   13:14.08                  
 13 Wind, Samantha            11 Darien              13:30.00   13:26.73                  
 14 Doran, Maggie              9 Darien              14:00.00   13:45.47                  
 -- Greer, Anne               11 New Canaan          13:04.00        DNF                  
 
Girls 45 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================================
           9.04  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 M'Bengue, Penda           10 Norwalk                 8.36       8.19qFCQ               1 
  2 Jakaj, Edona              11 Norwalk                 8.31       8.25qFCQ               2 
  3 Seyer, Lydia              11 St. Joseph              8.60       8.34qFCQ               2 
  4 Dunn, Nicole              11 Fairfield WA            8.22       8.40qFCQ               3 
  5 Ramos, Amanda             11 St. Joseph              9.04       8.64qFCQ               1 
  6 Cragin, Abigail           10 Darien                  8.45       8.65qFCQ               1 
  7 Manning, Jazmine          10 Norwalk                 8.21       8.71 FCQ               4 
  8 Du, Teresa                11 Darien                  8.91       8.77 FCQ               2 
  9 Skoczen, Nora                Fairfield LU            8.76       8.95 FCQ               4 
 10 Graham, Claire            12 Wilton                  8.80       9.09                   4 
 11 O'Connell, Madison        11 Fairfield LU            9.19       9.21                   2 
 12 Blackman, Laurel           9 Fairfield LU            9.36       9.22                   4 
 13 Koletsos, Frideriki       10 Norwalk                 8.81       9.28                   3 
 14 Washecka, Rory            10 Darien                  9.20       9.38                   3 
 15 Fedor, Emily               9 St. Joseph              9.31       9.53                   4 
 16 LaBadie, Nichole          10 New Canaan              9.76       9.59                   1 
 17 Conduoh, Jasmine          11 Fairfield WA            9.45       9.60                   3 
 18 McManus, Kate             11 Fairfield WA            9.53       9.64                   2 
 19 Healey, Claire            10 Wilton                  9.10       9.73                   1 
 
Girls 45 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================================
           9.04  FCQ
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jakaj, Edona              11 Norwalk                 8.25       8.02 FCQ              
  2 Seyer, Lydia              11 St. Joseph              8.34       8.34 FCQ              
  3 Cragin, Abigail           10 Darien                  8.65       8.36 FCQ              
  4 Dunn, Nicole              11 Fairfield WA            8.40       8.43 FCQ              
  5 Ramos, Amanda             11 St. Joseph              8.64       8.66 FCQ              
 -- M'Bengue, Penda           10 Norwalk                 8.19         FS                  
 
Girls 4x225 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brien McMahon  'A'                                2:10.24    2:14.35   2 
     1) Green, Teyah 12                 2) Bien-Aime, Jazmin 10           
     3) Bromley, Savannah 11            4) Harvey, Mackenzie 11           
  2 Wilton  'A'                                       2:12.30    2:16.13   2 
     1) Vitarelli, Julia 11             2) Groves, Lindsay 9              
     3) Vitarelli, Ashley 11            4) Eagan, Paisley 10              
  3 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                            1:57.62    2:16.38   2 
     1) Factora, Cassandra 11           2) Accomando, Olivia 10           
     3) Newton, Jaekwana 11             4) Vanderblue, Greta 10           
  4 Fairfield Warde  'A'                              2:15.66    2:16.92   2 
     1) Yaverski, Kayla 11              2) Vella, Emilia 9                
     3) Flores, Maria 11                4) Keating, Hannah 12             
  5 Darien  'A'                                       2:20.60    2:18.17   1 
     1) Hadlow, Sarah 12                2) Sulger, Lauren 9               
     3) Fox, Anna 9                     4) Aysseh, Emily 9                
  6 New Canaan  'A'                                   2:20.00    2:18.27   1 
     1) Reed, Jane 12                   2) Wise, Mary 12                  
     3) Salmini, Bridget 9              4) Callahan, Carey 10             
  7 St. Joseph  'A'                                   2:40.00    2:22.23   1 
     1) Morton, Arianna 11              2) Fitzimmons, Kathryn 11         
     3) Sylester, Christina 12          4) Johnson, Olivia 9              
 
Girls 4x375 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilton  'A'                                       4:18.52    4:09.31  
     1) Vitarelli, Ashley 11            2) Vitarelli, Julia 11            
     3) Healy, Elizabeth 11             4) Eagan, Paisley 10              
  2 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                            4:16.48    4:12.61  
     1) Factora, Cassandra 11           2) Auray, Brianna 11              
     3) Desmond, Sullivan 12            4) Vanderblue, Greta 10           
  3 Fairfield Warde  'A'                              4:19.30    4:15.16  
     1) Dougherty, Hannah 12            2) Eustace, Julia 10              
     3) Pavoni, Carly 10                4) Yaverski, Kayla 11             
  4 Darien  'A'                                       4:11.00    4:16.31  
     1) Grady, KC 10                    2) Schwartzman, Laura 12          
     3) Washecka, Rory 10               4) Mayhew, Kristen 12             
  5 New Canaan  'A'                                   4:17.00    4:21.74  
     1) Newlin, Jackie 10               2) McAuliffe, Chloe 10            
     3) Farley, Eliza 10                4) Reed, Jane 12                  
  6 Brien McMahon  'A'                                4:26.00    4:23.79  
     1) Ortolano, Chloe 9               2) Bromley, Savannah 11           
     3) Harvey, Mackenzie 11            4) Hooks, Alexis 11               
 
Girls 4x750 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Canaan  'A'                                   9:58.00    9:36.70  
     1) Davis, Drew 11                  2) Farley, Eliza 10               
     3) Brannan, Cali 10                4) Carlson, Lauren 11             
  2 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                           10:19.84    9:41.66  
     1) Davis, Paige 10                 2) Desmond, Sullivan 12           
     3) Fitzgerald, Megan 12            4) Krauss, Alyssa 10              
  3 Fairfield Warde  'A'                              9:43.73    9:45.84  
     1) Dougherty, Hannah 12            2) Eustace, Julia 10              
     3) Galletta, Gabi 11               4) Mappa, Roey 12                 
  4 Wilton  'A'                                       9:35.20   10:04.36  
     1) Sullivan, Carly 9               2) Westerholm, Emma 10            
     3) McCormick, Morgan 10            4) Fox, Macallan 12               
  5 Darien  'A'                                      10:05.00   10:14.99  
     1) Appleby, Cameron 9              2) Brown, Onora 10                
     3) Blatney, Kerry 10               4) LeHan, Sarah 12                
  6 Norwalk  'A'                                                12:06.10  
     1) Aymerich, Erin 10               2) Pace, Kate 12                  
     3) Venuto, Julietta 11             4) Long, Grace 9                  
 
Girls 1500 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fairfield Warde  'A'                              4:38.30    4:28.21   1 
     1) Dougherty, Hannah 12            2) Elliot, Mallory 9              
     3) Eustace, Julia 10               4) Keating, Hannah 12             
  2 New Canaan  'A'                                   4:32.00    4:34.29   2 
     1) McAuliffe, Chloe 10             2) Mierendorf, Freia 10           
     3) Miller, Katie 9                 4) Carlson, Lauren 11             
  3 Wilton  'A'                                       4:12.25    4:40.20   2 
     1) Fox, Macallan 12                2) Eller, Lacey 10                
     3) Westerholm, Emma 10             4) Sullivan, Carly 9              
  4 Darien  'A'                                       4:41.40    4:41.29   1 
     1) Halabi, Carson 10               2) Cragin, Abigail 10             
     3) Clements, Jillian 11            4) Garfield, Marley 9             
  5 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                            4:20.00    4:44.02   2 
     1) Leatherwood, Maggie 9           2) Accomando, Olivia 10           
     3) Newton, Jaekwana 11             4) Fitzgerald, Megan 12           
  6 Norwalk  'A'                                      4:55.00    4:46.11   1 
     1) Doyle, Amanda 11                2) M'Bengue, Penda 10             
     3) D'Amelio, Dixie 9               4) Turner, Laura 9                
  7 Brien McMahon  'A'                                4:50.00    4:52.05   1 
     1) Hooks, Alexis 11                2) Ortolano, Chloe 9              
     3) Jean-Baptiste, Gloria 11        4) Bromley, Savannah 11           
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================================
 Opening Height 4-0
 Run as 5 Alive
        4-06.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Jada              12 St. Joseph           5-04.00    5-04.00 FCQ              
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Salomon, Sophie           12 New Canaan           4-06.00    4-10.00 FCQ              
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Dolberry, Mahoghany       12 Darien               4-10.00    4-08.00 FCQ              
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Becker, Natalie           11 Fairfield WA         4-08.00   J4-08.00 FCQ              
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Graham, Claire            12 Wilton               4-04.00   J4-08.00 FCQ              
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Funk, Annie               11 Fairfield LU                   J4-08.00 FCQ              
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Saltzman, Isabel          12 Wilton               4-05.00    4-06.00 FCQ              
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Simoes, Izabelle          10 Fairfield WA         4-10.00   J4-06.00 FCQ              
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Moore, Ella               12 Darien               4-06.00    4-04.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Siebert, Maggie           11 Fairfield WA         4-04.00   J4-04.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Bien-Aime, Jazmin         10 Brien McMaho         4-08.00   J4-04.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 LaBash, Emma              12 St. Joseph           4-04.00   J4-04.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Hynes, Kimmie             11 New Canaan           4-02.00    4-02.00                  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Jean-Baptiste, Gloria     11 Brien McMaho         4-02.00    4-00.00                  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 15 Jagoe-Seidl, Sophia       11 St. Joseph           4-04.00   J4-00.00                  
     4-00 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================================
        7-06.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Simoes, Izabelle          10 Fairfield WA         7-06.00    7-00.00                  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Callahan, Carey           10 New Canaan           7-00.00   J7-00.00                  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Adalja, Krishen           12 New Canaan           7-06.00   J7-00.00                  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Holst, Rikke              11 New Canaan           7-00.00   J7-00.00                  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Dunn, Nicole              11 Fairfield WA         7-06.00    6-06.00                  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Meltzer, Isabel           11 Wilton                         J6-06.00                  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Blummer, Laine            12 Darien               6-00.00   J6-06.00                  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Racanelli, Brielle        10 Darien               7-00.00    6-00.00                  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Findlan, Emily            10 Darien               6-00.00    6-00.00                  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Reid, Andreen              9 Wilton               6-00.00   J6-00.00                  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Siebert, Maggie           11 Fairfield WA         6-06.00    5-06.00                  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Johnson, Katherine         9 Wilton                          5-00.00                  
     5-00 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Myers, Alexandra           9 Wilton                               NH                  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================================
 Top 7 advance to final
       13-09.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Mills, Stephanie          12 Fairfield WA        13-10.00   14-08.00 FCQ              
      13-10  14-05  14-08  13-08.50  13-11.50  13-10
  2 Dolberry, Mahoghany       12 Darien              13-04.00   14-06.00 FCQ              
      13-06  12-10  FOUL  13-07  14-01  14-06
  3 Callahan, Carey           10 New Canaan          14-04.00   14-05.00 FCQ              
      13-10.50  14-05  13-05  12-09  FOUL  14-00
  4 Skoczen, Nora                Fairfield LU                   14-00.50 FCQ              
      12-10.50  14-00.50  13-05  13-05.50  13-08.50  12-06
  5 Simoes, Izabelle          10 Fairfield WA        15-04.00   13-10.50 FCQ              
      FOUL  13-10.50  13-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  12-00
  6 Morr, Caleigh             11 Darien              13-05.00   13-08.00                  
      13-02  13-04.50  13-08  13-04  13-08  13-05.50
  7 Eller, Lacey              10 Wilton              14-11.00   13-05.50                  
      13-03.50  13-05.50  FOUL  12-08  13-02  13-00.50
  8 Holst, Rikke              11 New Canaan          13-08.00   13-04.50                  
      13-04.50  13-04  13-03           
  9 Fung, Meilene             10 Fairfield LU                   13-00.00                  
      12-02.50  13-00  13-00           
 10 Myers, Alexandra           9 Wilton                         12-11.00                  
      12-02  12-03  12-11           
 11 Pan, Regina               10 Fairfield LU                   12-09.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-09           
 12 Du, Teresa                11 Darien              12-10.00   12-08.50                  
      12-08.50  FOUL  12-06           
 13 Elliot, Mallory            9 Fairfield WA        14-04.00   12-07.00                  
      FOUL  12-07  FOUL           
 14 Meltzer, Isabel           11 Wilton              13-00.00   12-00.00                  
      12-00  FOUL  11-07           
 15 Johnson, Katherine         9 Wilton                         11-08.00                  
      10-05  10-07.50  11-08           
 16 Reid, Andreen              9 Wilton              15-03.00   10-05.00                  
      10-05  10-01.50  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================================
 Top 7 advance to final
       26-00.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Conley, Claire            12 New Canaan          33-00.25   34-06.00 FCQ              
      34-06  32-11  33-00.50  34-04  32-07.50  33-06
  2 Blummer, Laine            12 Darien              31-04.50   32-00.50 FCQ              
      30-05  31-01  31-10.50  FOUL  28-03.50  32-00.50
  3 Faria, Brady              11 Wilton              33-02.00   31-08.00 FCQ              
      30-10.50  30-03  31-08  30-10  30-08  31-06.50
  4 Perez Pelaez, Covadonga   10 Wilton              32-08.00   30-01.00 FCQ              
      28-02  29-01  30-01  29-10  29-07  28-06.50
  5 Collier, Brianne          12 Fairfield WA        31-11.00   29-10.50 FCQ              
      28-00.50  29-06  25-11  29-02  29-10.50  29-01.50
  6 Jean-Baptiste, Gloria     11 Brien McMaho        28-08.00   28-10.00 FCQ              
      24-10  28-09  28-10  FOUL  28-08.50  FOUL
  7 Tedford, Ashley           11 New Canaan          27-00.00   28-05.00 FCQ              
      22-11  27-01  28-05  26-03  27-07  25-11.50
  8 Conley, Emily             12 New Canaan          27-08.00   28-00.00 FCQ              
      FOUL  28-00  27-09           
  9 Dolberry, Mahoghany       12 Darien              27-09.00   26-10.50 FCQ              
      24-08  26-10.50  26-06           
 10 Pitts, Allison            10 New Canaan          26-08.50   26-04.00 FCQ              
      26-01  26-00  26-04           
 11 Pan, Regina               10 Fairfield LU                   25-04.00                  
      23-11  25-04  22-05.50           
 12 Enany, Manar              10 Fairfield WA        26-01.00   25-03.00                  
      24-09  25-03  22-01           
 13 Busch, Callie             12 New Canaan          26-00.50   24-08.00                  
      23-05  24-08  22-09           
 14 Greco, Katie              11 Darien              24-00.00   24-02.50                  
      24-02.50  22-10  22-06.50           
 15 Jagoe-Seidl, Sophia       11 St. Joseph          25-02.00   23-09.00                  
      23-01  22-08  23-09           
 16 Holmes, Elizabeth         11 St. Joseph          25-01.00   23-04.00                  
      21-02  21-09  23-04           
 17 Blackman, Laurel           9 Fairfield LU                   22-07.00                  
      22-05.50  22-07  21-10           
 18 Skoczen, Nora                Fairfield LU                   21-09.50                  
      21-09.50  20-10.50  21-06           
 19 Rodriguez, Marie          10 St. Joseph          22-01.00   20-11.00                  
      FOUL  20-11  19-09           
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
           6.14  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petridis, Nicholas           Brien McMaho            5.60       5.82qFCQ               4 
  2 Harris, Lester            12 Norwalk                 5.87       5.84qFCQ               3 
  3 Grant, Shelby             12 Darien                  5.93       5.99qFCQ               1 
  4 Celestin, Richard         11 Norwalk                 5.89       6.01qFCQ               2 
  5 McMullin, Sam             11 Darien                  6.12       6.02qFCQ               4 
  6 Philipson, Thomas         11 New Canaan              6.25       6.03qFCQ               1 
  7 Campbell, Phillip         11 Norwalk                 6.14       6.10 FCQ               2 
  8 Arduino, Matthew          12 Norwalk                 6.14       6.11 FCQ               1 
  9 Foley, Dillon             12 Darien                  6.14       6.14 FCQ               3 
 10 Spangler, Wyatt           11 New Canaan              6.12       6.15                   4 
 11 Walters, Sean             10 Brien McMaho                       6.36                   1 
 12 Spangler, Henry           11 New Canaan              6.45       6.41                   2 
 13 Tomasetti, Richard        10 Wilton                  6.02       6.44                   3 
 14 Borges, Bruno             12 Fairfield LU            6.50       6.45                   3 
 15 Colbert, Christopher      10 Wilton                  5.98       6.49                   2 
 16 Tiberio, Stephen          11 St. Joseph              6.65       6.51                   1 
 17 Jean-Jacques, Hank        11 Fairfield WA            6.57       6.57                   4 
 18 Ali, Ammar                 9 Fairfield WA            6.63       6.58                   2 
 19 Yankocy, Sean              9 St. Joseph              6.70       6.63                   2 
 20 Yerushalmi, Matthew       11 Fairfield WA            6.87       6.73                   4 
 21 Bow, Brendan               9 Fairfield LU            6.72       6.77                   3 
 -- Cabrera Arias, Winston    10 Brien McMaho            5.90         FS                   1 
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash
=========================================================================================
           6.14  FCQ
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Petridis, Nicholas           Brien McMaho            5.82       5.73 FCQ              
  2 Harris, Lester            12 Norwalk                 5.84       5.76 FCQ              
  3 Grant, Shelby             12 Darien                  5.99       5.81 FCQ              
  4 Celestin, Richard         11 Norwalk                 6.01       5.93 FCQ              
  5 McMullin, Sam             11 Darien                  6.02       6.03 FCQ              
  6 Philipson, Thomas         11 New Canaan              6.03       6.04 FCQ              
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
          40.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Linehan, Daniel           12 Brien McMaho           35.65      37.99 FCQ               6 
  2 Petridis, Nicholas           Brien McMaho           36.80      38.23 FCQ               6 
  3 Harris, Lester            12 Norwalk                37.27      38.41 FCQ               6 
  4 Reiss, Christopher        12 New Canaan             37.16      38.90 FCQ               6 
  5 Williams, Brett           12 Fairfield LU           40.06      40.23 FCQ               4 
  6 Campbell, Phillip         11 Norwalk                39.98      40.60                   4 
  7 Wolf, Charles             12 Darien                 38.83      40.63                   5 
  8 Krishnan, Santosh         12 Darien                 37.87      40.87                   5 
  9 Dimonekas, Zachary        11 Darien                 39.97      41.03                   5 
 10 Celestin, Richard         11 Norwalk                39.95      41.28                   5 
 11 Calamari, Andrew          10 Fairfield WA           41.01      41.86                   4 
 12 Brannan, Finn             12 New Canaan             43.34      41.93                   2 
 13 Urizar, Joel              11 Fairfield WA           42.54      42.50                   3 
 14 Owens, Jack                9 Fairfield LU           43.18      42.73                   3 
 15 Tomasetti, Richard        10 Wilton                 41.90      42.94                   3 
 16 Gilles, Xavier            12 Wilton                 40.41      43.57                   4 
 17 Tiberio, Stephen          11 St. Joseph             43.00      43.76                   3 
 18 Fortunato, Patrick        12 Fairfield LU           44.19      43.95                   2 
 19 Tuffy, Michael            10 New Canaan             45.57      44.83                   1 
 20 Yankocy, Sean              9 St. Joseph             43.30      47.53                   2 
 21 Russo, Carmine             9 St. Joseph             45.00      49.47                   1 
 -- Danazumi, Mohammed        11 Fairfield WA           44.36         FS                   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================================
        1:36.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Warble, Keenan            11 Darien               1:30.84    1:29.34 FCQ               4 
  2 Linehan, Daniel           12 Brien McMaho         1:26.10    1:30.84 FCQ               5  Rerun
  3 Roman, Chris              12 New Canaan           1:30.45    1:31.43 FCQ               4 
  4 Leto, Daniel              12 Fairfield LU         1:33.40    1:32.21 FCQ               3 
  5 Stearns, Jackson          12 Fairfield WA         1:34.00    1:32.68 FCQ               3 
  6 Fay, James                11 Darien               1:30.24    1:36.13 FCQ               4 
  7 Solberg, James            11 Darien               1:35.58    1:39.03                   3 
  8 Yamaguchi, Kenny          12 Darien               1:36.16    1:39.59                   3 
  9 St. George, Michael       11 New Canaan           1:29.46    1:39.63                   4 
 10 Keller, Jack              10 Brien McMaho         1:36.00    1:39.73                   3 
 11 Lesko, Kyle               12 Fairfield LU         1:38.50    1:39.92                   2 
 12 Pal, Abhinav              11 New Canaan           1:39.19    1:40.61                   2 
 13 Waring, Michael           11 Norwalk              1:40.00    1:40.84                   2 
 14 Baker, Colin              10 Norwalk              1:33.00    1:40.84                   4 
 15 Galletta, Phillip          9 Fairfield WA         1:42.00    1:44.05                   2 
 16 Whitlock, Will            11 St. Joseph           1:40.00    1:44.55                   2 
 17 Peterson, Luke            12 Fairfield LU         1:46.00    1:44.90                   1 
 18 Crocco, Anthony           10 St. Joseph           1:38.00    1:47.79                   3 
 19 Langholm, Carsten         11 Wilton                          1:51.27                   1 
 20 DeMartin, Michael John    11 Fairfield WA         1:52.00    1:58.59                   1 
 21 Carlson, Ryan             11 Wilton               1:47.53    2:03.65                   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================================
        3:00.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Vanderels, Eric           12 Brien McMaho         2:38.00    2:39.34 FCQ               2 
  2 Kieffer, Charles          12 Fairfield WA         2:38.00    2:40.42 FCQ               2 
  3 Bartlett, Ian             10 Fairfield LU         2:49.94    2:44.20 FCQ               2 
  4 Flynn, Jason              11 Darien               2:44.60    2:45.70 FCQ               2 
  5 Diamandis, Ajax           11 Brien McMaho         2:43.00    2:46.04 FCQ               2 
  6 Johnson, James            11 Darien               2:47.32    2:46.13 FCQ               2 
  7 Urbahn, Alexander         10 New Canaan           2:47.24    2:52.27 FCQ               2 
  8 Keresey, William          12 Fairfield LU         2:53.82    2:56.00 FCQ               2 
  9 Buck, Aidan               12 New Canaan           2:53.10    2:57.02 FCQ               2 
 10 Consolini, Jack           12 Darien               2:44.26    2:59.06 FCQ               2 
 11 Grigsby, Jake             11 New Canaan           3:02.19    3:01.43                   1 
 12 Harper, Kevin              9 Fairfield WA         3:16.46    3:03.07                   1 
 13 Richard, Charles           9 Fairfield WA         3:08.39    3:03.12                   1 
 14 Agostisi, Colin            9 Fairfield LU         2:59.90    3:03.62                   1 
 15 Patel, Vishva             10 Norwalk              2:58.00    3:03.66                   1 
 16 Moore, Patrick            12 Wilton               3:02.24    3:07.26                   1 
 17 Seitaridis, Vasilios      11 Norwalk              3:09.00    3:14.22                   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================================
        5:00.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Vanderels, Eric           12 Brien McMaho         4:18.00    4:47.43 FCQ               2 
  2 Mocarski, Alex            10 Fairfield WA         4:41.30    4:48.55 FCQ               2 
  3 Johnson, James            11 Darien               4:29.29    4:48.74 FCQ               2 
  4 Koschnitzke, Max          10 New Canaan           4:47.37    4:49.16 FCQ               2 
  5 Goldstein, Andrew         11 Norwalk              4:47.00    4:56.02 FCQ               2 
  6 Ambury, Joey              12 Fairfield LU         4:56.01    4:59.96 FCQ               1 
  7 Mellor, Benjamin          10 Fairfield LU         5:07.10    5:02.04                   1 
  8 Ertel, Benjamin           11 Fairfield LU         4:52.37    5:03.39                   2 
  9 Igram, Noah                9 Fairfield WA                    5:09.81                   1 
 10 Asker, Henry              10 New Canaan           5:10.00    5:12.04                   1 
 11 Borecki, Michael          11 Darien               4:59.01    5:12.20                   1 
 12 Knight, Oliver            10 Darien               4:58.49    5:14.51                   1 
 13 Crowther, Flynn            9 Wilton               5:10.23    5:16.82                   1 
 14 Ott, Griffin              10 Darien               4:48.90    5:18.14                   2 
 15 O'Connor, Jack            11 New Canaan           4:51.00    5:20.38                   2 
 16 Muhlenberg, Ryan           9 Fairfield WA         5:30.00    5:27.13                   1 
 17 Cunningham, Sean          11 Wilton               5:15.32    5:30.34                   1 
 18 Moore, Ryan               12 Wilton               5:22.56    5:49.62                   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
       11:00.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Vanderels, Eric           12 Brien McMaho         9:15.00   10:02.81 FCQ              
  2 Bates, David              11 Fairfield LU         9:59.33   10:18.45 FCQ              
  3 Mocarski, Alex            10 Fairfield WA        10:01.81   10:26.73 FCQ              
  4 Klarer, Alexander         10 Darien              10:25.77   10:30.24 FCQ              
  5 Conroy, Jimmy             11 Darien              10:24.32   10:33.00 FCQ              
  6 Heitmann, Aren            12 Fairfield LU        10:27.52   10:33.52 FCQ              
  7 St. George, Michael       11 New Canaan          10:18.32   10:45.37 FCQ              
  8 Koschnitzke, Max          10 New Canaan          10:36.23   10:47.20 FCQ              
  9 Huffman, Jackson          11 Darien              10:21.69   10:47.42 FCQ              
 10 Xie, Griffin              11 Darien              10:35.48   10:54.20 FCQ              
 11 Maniscalco, James         10 Fairfield WA        11:00.00   10:57.58 FCQ              
 12 Lovallo, Ethan             9 Fairfield LU        11:08.60   11:23.91                  
 13 Wang, George               9 New Canaan          11:50.00   11:54.07                  
 14 Bluestein, Samuel         12 Fairfield WA        12:00.00   13:01.01                  
 
Boys 45 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================================
           8.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre Maintus, Asderly   12 Brien McMaho            8.64       7.46qFCQ               1 
  2 Harvey, David             11 Fairfield WA            7.32       7.60qFCQ               3 
  3 Zannis, Michael            9 St. Joseph              7.40       7.62qFCQ               2 
  4 Belmont, Lee              11 New Canaan              9.26       7.67qFCQ               4 
  5 Singer-Freeman, Ari       10 Darien                  8.12       7.80qFCQ               4 
  6 Haack, Ryan               10 St. Joseph              7.70       8.05qFCQ               1 
  7 Barker, Kieran             9 Fairfield LU            8.06       8.09 FCQ               3 
  8 Campbell, Phillip         11 Norwalk                 7.60       8.12 FCQ               1 
  9 Klarer, Kenneth           10 Darien                  8.09       8.20 FCQ               4 
 10 Kryspin, Peter             9 Fairfield LU            8.24       8.26                   3  8.253
 11 Osorio, Nicolas           12 Norwalk                 7.91       8.26                   2  8.257
 12 Mazza Jr., John           12 Fairfield LU            8.24       8.32                   2 
 13 Woll, Ted                 11 Darien                  8.48       8.57                   1 
 14 Bsakin, Alijah            10 Brien McMaho            8.90       8.86                   2 
 15 Denerville, Denis         12 Brien McMaho            9.50       8.99                   3 
 16 Ali, Ammar                 9 Fairfield WA            9.95       9.10                   2 
 17 Griffin, Thomas            9 St. Joseph              9.00       9.28                   3 
 18 Rosato, Josh               9 Fairfield WA            9.41       9.32                   4 
 
Boys 45 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================================
           8.24  FCQ
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harvey, David             11 Fairfield WA            7.60       7.32 FCQ              
  2 Pierre Maintus, Asderly   12 Brien McMaho            7.46       7.34 FCQ              
  3 Belmont, Lee              11 New Canaan              7.67       7.42 FCQ              
  4 Haack, Ryan               10 St. Joseph              8.05       7.56 FCQ              
  5 Zannis, Michael            9 St. Joseph              7.62       7.60 FCQ              
  6 Singer-Freeman, Ari       10 Darien                  7.80       7.82 FCQ              
 
Boys 4x225 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brien McMahon  'A'                                1:34.67    1:55.62   2 
     1) Linehan, Daniel 12              2) Petridis, Nicholas             
     3) Walters, Sean 10                4) Cabrera Arias, Winston 10      
  2 Norwalk  'A'                                      1:56.00    1:56.62   2 
     1) Fallon, Kyle 12                 2) Celestin, Richard 11           
     3) Arduino, Matthew 12             4) Harris, Lester 12              
  3 Darien  'A'                                       1:53.45    1:57.02   2 
     1) Krishnan, Santosh 12            2) Foley, Dillon 12               
     3) Wolf, Charles 12                4) Grant, Shelby 12               
  4 New Canaan  'A'                                   1:56.00    1:57.49   2 
     1) Reiss, Christopher 12           2) Spangler, Wyatt 11             
     3) Brannan, Finn 12                4) Roman, Chris 12                
  5 Fairfield Warde  'A'                              1:56.00    2:00.06   2 
     1) Danazumi, Qasim 10              2) Rumsey, Ryan 12                
     3) Calamari, Andrew 10             4) Urizar, Joel 11                
  6 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                            2:09.80    2:09.43   1 
     1) Green, Spencer 12               2) Bow, Brendan 9                 
     3) Kennedy, Nicholas 12            4) Borges, Bruno 12               
  7 St. Joseph  'A'                                   2:14.00    2:11.35   1 
     1) Daluz-Cates, Tavis 12           2) Yankocy, Sean 9                
     3) Griffin, Thomas 9               4) Tiberio, Stephen 11            
 
Boys 4x375 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                            3:20.31    3:31.87   2 
     1) Bartlett, Ian 10                2) Williams, Brett 12             
     3) Keresey, William 12             4) Leto, Daniel 12                
  2 Fairfield Warde  'A'                              3:28.00    3:32.85   2 
     1) Kieffer, Charles 12             2) Stearns, Jackson 12            
     3) Deck, Jason 11                  4) Wojnoski, Matthew 12           
  3 Darien  'A'                                       3:26.64    3:33.67   2 
     1) Fay, James 11                   2) Wolf, Charles 12               
     3) Flynn, Jason 11                 4) Warble, Keenan 11              
  4 St. Joseph  'A'                                   3:39.00    3:41.02   1 
     1) Mas, James 12                   2) Haack, Ryan 10                 
     3) Zannis, Michael 9               4) Zannis, Nick 12                
  5 New Canaan  'A'                                   3:37.60    3:42.35   1 
     1) Farley, Wesley 10               2) McGough, Ryan 12               
     3) Richardson, Tj 10               4) Roman, Chris 12                
  6 Brien McMahon  'A'                                3:40.00    4:04.09   1 
     1) Macari, Michael 9               2) Vanderels, Chris 11            
     3) Keller, Jack 10                 4) Bsakin, Alijah 10              
  7 Wilton  'A'                                                  4:05.92   1 
     1) Kalin, William 10               2) Moore, Patrick 12              
     3) Cunningham, Sean 11             4) Langholm, Carsten 11           
 
Boys 4x750 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                            7:36.98    8:26.20  
     1) Agostisi, Colin 9               2) Stearns, Cole 11               
     3) Burress, William Ryan 9         4) Ertel, Ian 9                   
  2 New Canaan  'A'                                   8:21.03    8:26.33  
     1) Buck, Aidan 12                  2) O'Connor, Jack 11              
     3) Neuberger, Jake 10              4) Cortina, Faustino 11           
  3 Darien  'A'                                       7:42.60    8:31.82  
     1) Huffman, Jackson 11             2) Klarer, Alexander 10           
     3) Knight, Oliver 10               4) Ott, Griffin 10                
  4 Fairfield Warde  'A'                              8:30.00    8:44.90  
     1) Wojnoski, Matthew 12            2) Harris, Thomas 10              
     3) Galletta, Phillip 9             4) Morataya, Mark 9               
  5 Norwalk  'A'                                                 9:11.14  
     1) Donovan, Dale 10                2) Waring, Michael 11             
     3) Seitaridis, Vasilios 11         4) Baker, Colin 10                
  6 Wilton  'A'                                                  9:19.00  
     1) Langholm, Carsten 11            2) Moore, Ryan 12                 
     3) Cunningham, Sean 11             4) Crowther, Flynn 9              
  7 St. Joseph  'A'                                  10:00.00   10:07.30  
     1) Crocco, Anthony 10              2) Kendziorski, Mark 10           
     3) Russo, Carmine 9                4) Whitlock, Will 11              
 
Boys 1500 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Darien  'A'                                       3:41.43    3:43.98   2 
     1) Warble, Keenan 11               2) Foley, Dillon 12               
     3) Banks, Colin 11                 4) Flynn, Jason 11                
  2 St. Joseph  'A'                                   3:49.00    3:45.03   2 
     1) Daluz-Cates, Tavis 12           2) Zannis, Michael 9              
     3) Mas, James 12                   4) Zannis, Nick 12                
  3 Fairfield Warde  'A'                              3:51.00    3:45.17   1 
     1) Kieffer, Charles 12             2) Ciccarelli, Joey 11            
     3) Deck, Jason 11                  4) Jean-Jacques, Hank 11          
  4 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                            3:51.60    3:48.13   1 
     1) Leto, Daniel 12                 2) Prisco, Jonathan 12            
     3) Vanderblue, Dane 12             4) Bartlett, Ian 10               
  5 Norwalk  'A'                                      3:41.00    3:50.20   2 
     1) Baker, Colin 10                 2) Cloiseau, Olivier 9            
     3) Arduino, Matthew 12             4) Fallon, Kyle 12                
  6 New Canaan  'A'                                   3:53.60    3:51.20   1 
     1) McGough, Ryan 12                2) Spangler, Wyatt 11             
     3) Philipson, Thomas 11            4) Cortina, Faustino 11           
  7 Brien McMahon  'A'                                3:45.00    4:15.96   2 
     1) Walters, Sean 10                2) Cabrera Arias, Winston 10      
     3) Vanderels, Chris 11             4) Keller, Jack 10                
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================================
 Opening height 5-0
 Run as 5 Alive
        5-02.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 McMullin, Sam             11 Darien               5-08.00    5-08.00 FCQ              
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Barker, Kieran             9 Fairfield LU         5-11.00   J5-08.00 FCQ              
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lee, Max                  11 Fairfield WA         6-00.00    5-06.00 FCQ              
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Noubissi, Biani           12 Fairfield WA         5-04.00   J5-06.00 FCQ              
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Vanderblue, Dane          12 Fairfield LU         5-06.00   J5-06.00 FCQ              
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Dennison, Najeem             Brien McMaho                   J5-06.00 FCQ              
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Evans, Parker             11 Darien               5-04.00    5-04.00 FCQ              
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Pierre Maintus, Asderly   12 Brien McMaho                   J5-04.00 FCQ              
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Bardos, Troy               9 Brien McMaho         5-06.00   J5-04.00 FCQ              
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Eppley, Ryan               9 Darien               5-04.00    5-02.00 FCQ              
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Spangler, Henry           11 New Canaan           5-02.00   J5-02.00 FCQ              
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Prisco, Jonathan          12 Fairfield LU         5-06.00   J5-02.00 FCQ              
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Raia, Cameron             10 Darien               5-04.00    5-00.00                  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Rumsey, Ryan              12 Fairfield WA         5-04.00         NH                  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Levinsky, Evan            11 New Canaan           4-08.00         NH                  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================================
        9-00.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Vossler, Hendrik          10 Darien              11-00.00   11-06.00 FCQ              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Leppla, Christopher       10 Fairfield WA        11-00.00   10-06.00 FCQ              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XXO    XO   XXX 
  3 Spangler, Henry           11 New Canaan          10-00.00    9-06.00 FCQ              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XXX 
  3 Yamaguchi, Kenny          12 Darien               9-06.00    9-06.00 FCQ              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XXX 
  5 Macari, Michael            9 Brien McMaho         8-06.00    9-00.00 FCQ              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Garner, Samuel            10 New Canaan           7-00.00    8-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Woll, Ted                 11 Darien               8-06.00    8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Farley, Gray               9 New Canaan           7-00.00    7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Daher, Tyler               9 Wilton               7-06.00         NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================================
 Top 7 advance to final
       17-04.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Grant, Shelby             12 Darien              20-10.00   21-00.00 FCQ              
      20-08  20-06  20-09  20-04.50  21-00  FOUL
  2 Scolaro, Andrew           11 Darien              17-10.00   19-10.00 FCQ              
      FOUL  19-10  19-08  18-06  FOUL  18-03
  3 McMullin, Sam             11 Darien              19-02.00   18-11.00 FCQ              
      FOUL  18-09  FOUL  18-11  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Reiss, Christopher        12 New Canaan          18-06.00   18-10.50 FCQ              
      18-10.50  18-07  17-10  17-07  PASS  PASS
  5 Danazumi, Qasim           10 Fairfield WA        17-03.00   18-09.50 FCQ              
      FOUL  17-01.50  18-09.50  18-03  17-00  17-05.50
  6 Evans, Parker             11 Darien              17-11.00   18-08.50 FCQ              
      17-09  18-08.50  FOUL  17-11  18-03  17-10
  7 Barker, Kieran             9 Fairfield LU        18-03.50   18-07.00 FCQ              
      18-04  17-09.50  18-07  18-06  18-04  18-01.50
  8 Grant, Maxwell            10 Darien              18-03.25   18-05.50 FCQ              
      18-05.50  18-00  17-11           
  9 Harvey, David             11 Fairfield WA        19-03.00   18-03.00 FCQ              
      17-02.50  18-03  FOUL           
 10 Pierre Maintus, Asderly   12 Brien McMaho        19-03.00   17-02.50                  
      17-00  16-08.50  17-02.50           
 11 Williams, Brett           12 Fairfield LU        17-11.00   17-01.50                  
      16-11  16-09  17-01.50           
 12 Daluz-Cates, Tavis        12 St. Joseph          17-03.00   16-06.50                  
      16-00  16-06.50  FOUL           
 13 Vanderblue, Dane          12 Fairfield LU        17-03.00   16-05.00                  
      16-01.50  16-05  15-10.50           
 14 Bardos, Troy               9 Brien McMaho        18-06.00   16-04.50                  
      FOUL  12-09.50  16-04.50           
 15 Philipson, Thomas         11 New Canaan          16-04.00   15-10.00                  
      15-00.50  FOUL  15-10           
 16 Gilles, Xavier            12 Wilton              17-05.00   15-03.50                  
      FOUL  15-03.50  FOUL           
 17 Maggi, Eric               12 St. Joseph          15-10.00   14-08.50                  
      14-08.50  14-08.50  14-05.50           
 18 Tuffy, Michael            10 New Canaan          16-00.00   14-04.00                  
      14-04  13-10  13-10           
 19 Fink, Max                  9 Fairfield WA        14-11.00   13-08.00                  
      FOUL  13-08  FOUL           
 -- Joseph, Max                  Brien McMaho        17-06.00       FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================================
 Top 7 advance to final
       35-00.00  FCQ
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Maturana, Luis            12 Norwalk             43-00.00   43-04.00 FCQ              
      FOUL  43-04  40-07  42-09.50  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Conley, Will              11 New Canaan          44-11.00   42-11.50 FCQ              
      42-11.50  42-02.50  FOUL  40-10.50  40-10  FOUL
  3 Salata, Matthew           12 Brien McMaho        39-08.00   41-11.50 FCQ              
      39-10.50  40-08.50  41-05  41-03  39-09  41-11.50
  4 Schmidt, Mark                Darien              39-02.00   39-04.00 FCQ              
      FOUL  36-04  38-09  38-08  39-04  37-04.50
  5 Neary, Michael               Darien              36-08.00   39-03.50 FCQ              
      39-03.50  38-00.50  38-03  37-06.50  35-07  36-09.50
  6 Fox, Cord                    Darien              37-00.00   37-11.00 FCQ              
      36-07.50  37-11  37-01.50  35-06  35-01  37-01.50
  7 Leppla, Nick              12 Fairfield WA        36-10.50   36-08.00 FCQ              
      36-08  32-09  35-03  35-09  35-05  36-01
  8 Noubissi, Biani           12 Fairfield WA        35-02.00   36-04.50 FCQ              
      36-04.50  35-09.50  FOUL           
  9 Skoczen, Lukas            11 Fairfield LU        36-03.50   36-00.50 FCQ              
      36-00.50  34-03  32-11.50           
 10 Conley, Jack               9 New Canaan          34-09.00   36-00.00 FCQ              
      34-05  36-00  FOUL           
 11 Brown, Niar               10 Norwalk             35-06.00   35-10.00 FCQ              
      35-10  34-03  34-10           
 12 Keaney, Bobby                Darien              35-00.00   35-08.50 FCQ              
      35-08.50  33-11.50  31-08           
 13 Borges, Bruno             12 Fairfield LU        34-06.50   35-06.50 FCQ              
      33-11.50  35-06.50  33-00           
 14 Kennedy, Nicholas         12 Fairfield LU        35-02.50   35-03.00 FCQ              
      34-07  35-03  34-11           
 15 Kostohryz, Stephen        10 Brien McMaho        36-08.00   35-00.00 FCQ              
      34-08  34-07.50  35-00           
 16 DiCostanzo, Michael        9 Wilton              33-02.00   34-07.00                  
      33-07  34-07  30-08           
 17 Zuro, Charlue                Darien              35-03.00   34-03.50                  
      32-01.50  34-03.50  29-08           
 18 Pykos, Alex               10 Wilton              34-06.50   33-08.00                  
      31-01  33-08  29-10.50           
 19 Maggi, Eric               12 St. Joseph          33-08.00   33-05.50                  
      32-07  31-09  33-05.50           
 20 Hawk, Brandon             10 Wilton              32-05.00   33-04.00                  
      31-04.50  33-00  33-04           
 21 Florian, Jaudens          12 St. Joseph          34-10.00   32-06.50                  
      32-06.50  32-02  32-03           
 22 Metcalf, Kevin            12 Fairfield WA        33-07.00   31-05.00                  
      29-03.50  27-11.50  31-05           
 23 Ruther, Alexander         11 Norwalk             31-00.00   30-11.50                  
      30-11.50  28-09  28-11           
 24 Clark, Robert             11 St. Joseph          33-10.00   29-10.50                  
      27-09  29-10  29-10.50           
 25 Neville, James            12 New Canaan          28-11.00   29-06.50                  
      29-06.50  28-06.50  28-01           
 26 Alfson, Joseph             9 Brien McMaho        26-09.00   20-06.50                  
      19-08  20-06.50  19-08           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) WILTON                      85.50     2) NEW CANAAN                 80   
    3) FAIRFIELD WARDE             76        4) FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          58.50
    5) DARIEN                      57        6) BRIEN MCMAHON              39   
    7) NORWALK                     38        8) ST. JOSEPH                 30   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DARIEN                     122        2) BRIEN MCMAHON              96   
    3) FAIRFIELD WARDE             73        4) FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE          58   
    5) NEW CANAAN                  54        6) NORWALK                    43   
    7) ST. JOSEPH                  18        8) WILTON                      1