Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2017 08:38 PM
            FCIAC Boys and Girls Outdoor Championships - 5/24/2017             
                    EZ Meet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                    
                      Danbury High School, Greenwich, CT                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bunn, Zyniah              11 Danbury                12.67      12.75q -1.6  3 
  2 Mocarski, Maya            10 Fairfield LU           12.64      12.86q  0.7  4 
  3 Grady, KC                 11 Darien                 13.18      12.93q  0.7  4 
  4 Deenihan, Amanda          11 Westhill               12.84      12.94q  0.1  1 
  5 Bien-Aime, Jazmin         11 Brien McMaho           12.93      13.10q -0.5  2 
  6 Lazarre, Naika            12 Westhill               13.14      13.12q -0.5  2 
  7 Spence, Yazzmaire         10 Bridgeport C           12.24      13.13q -1.6  6 
  8 Williamson, Eyga          11 Ridgefield             12.94      13.18q -1.6  3  13.173
  9 Stewart, Shanell          10 Danbury                13.14      13.18   0.1  1  13.177
 10 Grant, Windcharm          11 Westhill               12.94      13.21   0.7  4 
 11 Regus, Erika              11 Danbury                12.94      13.30  -2.2  5 
 12 Okoroafor, Olivia         12 Trumbull               13.54      13.35  -1.6  6 
 13 McClain, Asiyah           10 Danbury                13.39      13.37  -0.5  2 
 14 Kennedy, Olivia           10 Trumbull               13.34      13.49   0.7  4 
 15 Hunt, Najah               10 Bridgeport C           13.10      13.54  -0.5  2  13.534
 16 Michel, Abbygail           9 Trumbull               12.94      13.54  -1.6  6  13.539
 17 Newton, Jaekwana          12 Fairfield LU           13.24      13.55  -2.2  5 
 18 Fils, Athalie             10 Stamford               12.84      13.57  -0.5  2 
 19 Marino, Cecelia           10 Staples                13.44      13.70   0.1  1  13.692
 20 Monroig, Sheila           12 Bridgeport C           13.14      13.70   0.1  1  13.700
 21 Teixeira, Jessica         12 Trumbull               13.24      13.77  -1.6  6 
 22 Cragin, Abigail           11 Darien                 13.47      13.78   0.7  4  13.773
 23 Vechiarelli, Hailey        9 St. Joseph             13.24      13.78  -1.6  6  13.779
 24 Kelly, Tatum              10 Wilton                 13.37      13.79  -1.6  3  13.782
 25 Pittman, Siara             9 Danbury                13.44      13.79  -0.5  2  13.783
 26 Hill, Mikayla             11 Danbury                12.84      13.87   0.1  1 
 27 Cannone, Nicole           11 Trumbull               13.64      13.90   0.1  1 
 28 Elliot, Mallory           10 Fairfield WA           13.54      13.91  -1.6  6 
 29 Chinitz, Alexa            10 Staples                13.04      13.92   0.7  4 
 30 Robins, Leah              11 Staples                13.34      13.95  -2.2  5 
 31 Tulloch, Mahailia         12 Bridgeport C           13.64      13.97  -0.5  2 
 32 Brown, Liberty            11 Brien McMaho           13.50      14.01  -2.2  5 
 33 Twum, Gloria               9 Westhill               13.54      14.02  -2.2  5 
 34 Neckritz, Sarah           12 Staples                13.64      14.05   0.7  4 
 35 Ganim, Kelsey             12 Greenwich              13.64      14.14  -1.6  3 
 36 Nixon, Siobhan            11 Greenwich              13.44      14.28  -1.6  3 
 -- Glowacki, Jessica          9 Danbury                13.00         FS  -1.6  6 
 -- Spruill, Davonna          12 Danbury                12.54         FS  -2.2  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bunn, Zyniah              11 Danbury                12.75      12.62  -0.1 
  2 Mocarski, Maya            10 Fairfield LU           12.86      12.85  -0.1 
  3 Spence, Yazzmaire         10 Bridgeport C           13.13      13.02  -0.1 
  4 Grady, KC                 11 Darien                 12.93      13.03  -0.1 
  5 Deenihan, Amanda          11 Westhill               12.94      13.19  -0.1 
  6 Williamson, Eyga          11 Ridgefield             13.18      13.24  -0.1 
  7 Bien-Aime, Jazmin         11 Brien McMaho           13.10      13.25  -0.1 
  8 Lazarre, Naika            12 Westhill               13.12      13.31  -0.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Chiaravalle, Bridget      12 Danbury                25.66      25.49  -1.1  6 
  2 Bunn, Zyniah              11 Danbury                25.65      25.62  -1.1  6 
  3 Watkins, Earthaiza        11 Stamford               25.44      25.87  -1.1  6 
  4 M'Bengue, Penda           11 Norwalk                27.80      26.24  -1.7  3 
  5 Bromley, Savannah         10 Brien McMaho           25.98      26.33  -1.1  6 
  6 Spruill, Davonna          12 Danbury                26.99      26.77   0.3  5 
  7 Damron, Alexandra         12 Ridgefield             26.04      26.78  -1.1  6 
  8 Cole, Jayme               11 Danbury                26.59      26.96  -1.1  6 
  9 Deenihan, Amanda          11 Westhill               26.84      26.98   0.3  5 
 10 Glowacki, Jessica          9 Danbury                26.95      27.29   0.3  5 
 11 Mocarski, Maya            10 Fairfield LU           26.64      27.40  -1.1  6 
 12 Williams, Jada             9 Greenwich              26.74      27.45   0.3  5 
 13 Spence, Yazzmaire         10 Bridgeport C           27.24      27.48  -1.5  4 
 14 Dabroi, Carrina           10 Ridgefield             28.28      27.49  -0.2  2 
 15 Alexandru, Emily           9 Trumbull               26.74      27.50   0.3  5 
 16 Stewart, Shanell          10 Danbury                27.33      27.55  -1.5  4 
 17 Turner, Laura             10 Norwalk                28.34      27.60  -0.2  2 
 18 Newton, Jaekwana          12 Fairfield LU           27.64      27.72  -1.7  3 
 19 Okoroafor, Olivia         12 Trumbull               28.24      27.82  -0.2  2 
 20 Teixeira, Jessica         12 Trumbull               28.74      27.86  -2.0  1 
 21 Yaverski, Kayla           12 Fairfield WA           28.34      27.87  -0.2  2 
 22 Michel, Abbygail           9 Trumbull               27.14      27.95   0.3  5 
 23 Souza, Rackell            11 Danbury                27.64      27.97  -1.7  3 
 24 Hill, Mikayla             11 Danbury                28.24      27.99  -0.2  2 
 25 Grant, Windcharm          11 Westhill               27.74      28.00  -1.7  3  27.991
 26 Kelly, Tatum              10 Wilton                 27.29      28.00  -1.5  4  27.996
 27 Fils, Athalie             10 Stamford               27.44      28.05  -1.5  4 
 28 Grady, KC                 11 Darien                 27.45      28.11  -1.5  4 
 29 Carter, Jaylyn            10 Danbury                27.94      28.14  -1.7  3 
 30 Lazarre, Naika            12 Westhill               28.14      28.22  -1.7  3 
 31 Vechiarelli, Hailey        9 St. Joseph             27.17      28.26   0.3  5 
 32 Hooks, Alexis             12 Brien McMaho           28.68      28.53  -2.0  1 
 33 Nixon, Siobhan            11 Greenwich              28.74      28.58  -2.0  1 
 34 Marino, Cecelia           10 Staples                28.69      28.61  -2.0  1 
 35 Vitarelli, Julia          12 Wilton                 27.50      28.63  -1.5  4 
 36 DiLascia, Olivia          11 Greenwich              28.23      28.70  -0.2  2 
 37 Vanderblue, Greta         11 Fairfield LU           28.04      28.90  -1.7  3 
 38 Murphy, Megan              9 Greenwich              28.60      28.98  -2.0  1 
 39 Nanez, Claudia             9 Wilton                 27.20      29.15  -1.5  4 
 40 Martinez-Arraya, Abril    10 Greenwich              28.74      29.45  -2.0  1 
 41 Vella, Emilia             10 Fairfield WA           28.74      29.54  -2.0  1 
 42 Morton, Arianna           12 St. Joseph             26.60      30.19  -1.1  6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Earthaiza        11 Stamford               57.84      57.59   3  57.582
  2 Damron, Alexandra         12 Ridgefield             58.67      57.59   3  57.589
  3 Numme, Jordan             10 Greenwich              59.84      59.07   3 
  4 Bromley, Savannah         10 Brien McMaho         1:00.07      59.16   3 
  5 Turner, Laura             10 Norwalk                58.84      59.83   3 
  6 Seipio, Natalee           10 Danbury              1:00.51      59.85   3 
  7 Holly, Kimberley          11 Westhill             1:02.64    1:01.49   2 
  8 Factora, Cassandra        12 Fairfield LU         1:00.95    1:01.75   3 
  9 Crosley, Rebecca          12 Trumbull             1:02.98    1:02.22   2 
 10 Accomando, Olivia         11 Fairfield LU         1:02.84    1:02.65   2 
 11 Boucher, Penn             10 Darien               1:03.44    1:03.24   2 
 12 Hynes, Amelia             10 Ridgefield           1:03.72    1:03.36   2 
 13 Ortolano, Chloe           10 Brien McMaho         1:03.70    1:03.53   2 
 14 Reuter, Bianca             9 Wilton               1:04.44    1:03.75   1 
 15 Washecka, Rory            11 Darien               1:04.91    1:03.87   1 
 16 Blaze, Erica              11 Darien               1:04.82    1:04.07   1 
 17 Martinez-Arraya, Abril    10 Greenwich            1:05.12    1:04.57   1 
 18 Rodko, Caitlin             9 Trumbull             1:04.46    1:04.61   1 
 19 Healy, Elizabeth          12 Wilton               1:03.34    1:04.75   2 
 20 Marr, Ashlyn              12 Ridgefield           1:04.40    1:05.38   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Philippides, Emily        11 Greenwich            2:10.88    2:14.20   4 
      1:07.05 (1:07.05)  2:14.20 (1:07.15)
  2 Auray, Brianna            12 Fairfield LU         2:14.31    2:15.77   4 
      1:06.73 (1:06.73)  2:15.77 (1:09.05)
  3 Jasminski, Katherine      12 Ridgefield           2:16.22    2:16.05   4 
      1:07.62 (1:07.62)  2:16.05 (1:08.43)
  4 Sarkisian, Leah           11 Danbury              2:17.74    2:18.16   4 
      1:09.16 (1:09.16)  2:18.16 (1:09.00)
  5 Sturdevant, Cassandra     10 Danbury              2:19.68    2:18.18   4 
      1:08.98 (1:08.98)  2:18.18 (1:09.20)
  6 Kraus, Alyssa             11 Fairfield LU         2:19.51    2:20.35   4 
      1:09.30 (1:09.30)  2:20.35 (1:11.06)
  7 Chakar, Alexandra          9 Danbury              2:22.80    2:21.32   3 
      1:11.89 (1:11.89)  2:21.32 (1:09.44)
  8 McGerald, Kasey           10 Ridgefield           2:25.91    2:23.69   3 
      1:11.51 (1:11.51)  2:23.69 (1:12.18)
  9 Hergenrother, Julia       11 Ridgefield           2:29.37    2:24.87   2 
      1:11.68 (1:11.68)  2:24.87 (1:13.19)
 10 Carlson, Lauren           12 New Canaan           2:24.64    2:25.22   3 
      1:09.49 (1:09.49)  2:25.22 (1:15.74)
 11 Ruggerio, Madeline         9 Fairfield LU         2:27.74    2:28.71   3 
      1:11.34 (1:11.34)  2:28.71 (1:17.37)
 12 Cross, Danielle           11 Trumbull             2:29.24    2:28.82   2 
      1:13.11 (1:13.11)  2:28.82 (1:15.71)
 13 Clarke, Heather            9 Fairfield LU         2:29.64    2:29.24   2 
      1:10.81 (1:10.81)  2:29.24 (1:18.43)
 14 Zingone, Ivy              10 Stamford             2:31.54    2:31.25   1 
      1:13.63 (1:13.63)  2:31.25 (1:17.62)
 15 Eustace, Julia            11 Fairfield WA         2:29.44    2:31.44   2 
      1:12.57 (1:12.57)  2:31.44 (1:18.88)
 16 Garfield, Marley          10 Darien               2:31.05    2:31.70   1 
      1:13.06 (1:13.06)  2:31.70 (1:18.64)
 17 Grellier, Elizabeth       12 Greenwich            2:31.81    2:31.94   1 
      1:13.60 (1:13.60)  2:31.94 (1:18.35)
 18 Storino, Ashley           11 Trumbull             2:24.26    2:32.81   3 
      1:12.99 (1:12.99)  2:32.81 (1:19.83)
 19 Ragone, Kate              11 Greenwich            2:30.84    2:33.37   1 
      1:13.27 (1:13.27)  2:33.37 (1:20.10)
 20 Reisert, Keira            10 Danbury              2:30.24    2:35.94   2 
      1:13.17 (1:13.17)  2:35.94 (1:22.77)
 21 Appleby, Cameron          10 Darien               2:29.64    2:43.79   2 
      1:16.70 (1:16.70)  2:43.79 (1:27.10)
 -- McMillan, Hetty           11 Greenwich            2:21.14        DNF   4 
      1:10.39 (1:10.39)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Zoe                9 Greenwich            5:17.22    5:08.38   2 
      2:35.25 (2:35.25)  5:08.38 (2:33.13)
  2 Moore, Lauren             10 Danbury              5:08.21    5:08.44   2 
      2:34.63 (2:34.63)  5:08.44 (2:33.81)
  3 Viggiano, Gabriella       10 Ridgefield           5:14.09    5:08.66   2 
      2:34.82 (2:34.82)  5:08.66 (2:33.84)
  4 Romanchick, Katelynn      12 Trumbull             5:16.00    5:10.40   2 
      2:35.67 (2:35.67)  5:10.40 (2:34.73)
  5 Davis, Paige              11 Fairfield LU         5:15.61    5:15.81   2 
      2:35.13 (2:35.13)  5:15.81 (2:40.68)
  6 Cutler, Daphne            10 Darien               5:32.61    5:28.74   1 
      2:44.03 (2:44.03)  5:28.74 (2:44.71)
  7 Kelley, Ava               12 Ridgefield           5:31.81    5:29.26   2 
      2:40.42 (2:40.42)  5:29.26 (2:48.84)
  8 Appleby, Cameron          10 Darien               5:32.35    5:30.94   1 
      2:43.50 (2:43.50)  5:30.94 (2:47.45)
  9 LoSchiavo, Margaret       10 Trumbull             5:22.00    5:31.61   2 
      2:43.21 (2:43.21)  5:31.61 (2:48.40)
 10 Davis, Drew               12 New Canaan           5:28.00    5:33.01   2 
      2:41.59 (2:41.59)  5:33.01 (2:51.43)
 11 Jasminski, Elizabeth       9 Ridgefield           5:31.72    5:33.18   2 
      2:39.93 (2:39.93)  5:33.18 (2:53.26)
 12 O'Donnell, Lauren         10 Greenwich            5:44.13    5:34.44   1 
      2:48.27 (2:48.27)  5:34.44 (2:46.18)
 13 Downey, Meaghan           12 Wilton               5:44.50    5:36.00   1 
      2:44.06 (2:44.06)  5:36.00 (2:51.94)
 14 Lipson, Juliette          10 Stamford             5:41.99    5:36.49   1 
      2:47.89 (2:47.89)  5:36.49 (2:48.61)
 15 Zingone, Ivy              10 Stamford             5:41.58    5:36.57   1 
      2:48.11 (2:48.11)  5:36.57 (2:48.47)
 16 Fosina, Mikayla           11 Brien McMaho         5:41.20    5:37.27   1 
      2:43.62 (2:43.62)  5:37.27 (2:53.65)
 17 Storino, Ashley           11 Trumbull             5:15.00    5:37.75   2 
      2:39.40 (2:39.40)  5:37.75 (2:58.36)
 18 Little, Samantha          12 Staples              5:40.60    5:38.30   1 
      2:45.55 (2:45.55)  5:38.30 (2:52.75)
 19 Bordash, Kelsey           12 Ridgefield           5:37.50    5:38.54   1 
      2:45.17 (2:45.17)  5:38.54 (2:53.38)
 20 Ryan, Clodagh              9 Ridgefield           5:39.87    5:40.44   1 
      2:46.29 (2:46.29)  5:40.44 (2:54.15)
 21 Sleigh, Fiona             10 Ridgefield           5:44.87    5:40.48   1 
      2:47.21 (2:47.21)  5:40.48 (2:53.27)
 22 Blatney, Kerry            11 Darien               5:33.42    5:48.42   1 
      2:45.53 (2:45.53)  5:48.42 (3:02.89)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leatherwood, Sarah        12 Fairfield LU        10:59.90   10:56.24   2 
      5:19.57 (5:19.57) 10:56.24 (5:36.68)
  2 Moore, Lauren             10 Danbury             11:11.73   11:38.03   2 
      5:50.81 (5:50.81) 11:38.03 (5:47.22)
  3 Greene, Haley             12 Ridgefield          11:48.20   11:41.87   2 
      5:51.17 (5:51.17) 11:41.87 (5:50.70)
  4 Maue, Rachel              12 Ridgefield          11:46.27   11:46.32   2 
      5:50.96 (5:50.96) 11:46.32 (5:55.37)
  5 Fox, Valerie               9 Danbury             11:32.99   11:47.95   2 
      5:51.25 (5:51.25) 11:47.95 (5:56.70)
  6 Romanchick, Katelynn      12 Trumbull            11:12.60   11:49.00   2 
      5:48.63 (5:48.63) 11:49.00 (6:00.37)
  7 Radziewicz, Sarah         12 Fairfield WA        11:58.80   11:49.58   2 
      5:51.52 (5:51.52) 11:49.58 (5:58.06)
  8 McCambley, Elysse         10 Staples             11:36.65   11:59.53   2 
      5:51.49 (5:51.49) 11:59.53 (6:08.04)
  9 Tiller, Elaina            10 New Canaan          12:18.70   12:08.04   1 
      5:59.81 (5:59.81) 12:08.04 (6:08.24)
 10 Lipson, Juliette          10 Stamford            12:21.60   12:11.55   1 
      5:59.89 (5:59.89) 12:11.55 (6:11.67)
 11 O'Neil, Lauren             9 Fairfield LU        11:52.29   12:13.74   2 
      5:52.03 (5:52.03) 12:13.74 (6:21.71)
 12 Lodato, Kristen           12 Greenwich           12:46.90   12:16.06   1 
      6:00.19 (6:00.19) 12:16.06 (6:15.88)
 13 Davis, Drew               12 New Canaan          12:11.00   12:20.82   1 
      5:59.51 (5:59.51) 12:20.82 (6:21.31)
 14 Zaffina, Alessandra        9 Trumbull            12:10.98   12:21.14   1 
      6:07.87 (6:07.87) 12:21.14 (6:13.27)
 15 LoSchiavo, Margaret       10 Trumbull            11:39.10   12:33.09   2 
      6:04.42 (6:04.42) 12:33.09 (6:28.68)
 16 Curtis, Adriana           11 Wilton              12:34.34   12:34.54   1 
      6:10.02 (6:10.02) 12:34.54 (6:24.52)
 17 McVeigh, Tara             10 Fairfield WA        12:26.30   12:36.82   1 
      6:04.74 (6:04.74) 12:36.82 (6:32.08)
 18 Lesko, Sophia              9 Fairfield LU        12:47.40   12:45.58   1 
      6:08.89 (6:08.89) 12:45.58 (6:36.69)
 19 Blatney, Kerry            11 Darien              12:23.92   12:49.99   1 
      6:10.52 (6:10.52) 12:49.99 (6:39.47)
 20 Lynch, Elizabeth          11 Wilton              12:23.00   13:01.10   1 
      6:12.16 (6:12.16) 13:01.10 (6:48.94)
 21 Fasoli, Kayley            12 Trumbull            12:29.10   13:05.54   1 
      6:15.74 (6:15.74) 13:05.54 (6:49.81)
 -- Simonsen, Keegan          11 Fairfield LU        11:48.10        DNF   2 
      6:04.26 (6:04.26)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chiaravalle, Bridget      12 Danbury                14.36      14.84q  0.1  5 
  2 M'Bengue, Penda           11 Norwalk                15.24      15.99q -2.4  4 
  3 Simon, Josephine          12 Ridgefield             15.72      16.74q -0.2  3 
  4 Skoczen, Nora             11 Fairfield LU           16.84      16.84q -2.1  1 
  5 Carter, Jaylyn            10 Danbury                17.09      17.07q -2.1  1 
  6 Cole, Jayme               11 Danbury                15.94      17.21q -0.3  2 
  7 Cragin, Abigail           11 Darien                 17.34      17.24q -0.2  3 
  8 Clarke, Sinead            10 Greenwich              17.54      17.33q  0.1  5 
  9 Carlson, Sara             12 Trumbull               17.74      17.48  -2.1  1 
 10 Koletsos, Frideriki       11 Norwalk                17.96      17.56  -0.2  3 
 11 Petruzzelli, Samantha     11 Ridgefield             17.34      17.71  -2.4  4 
 12 Aparicio, Samantha        12 Darien                 18.18      17.81  -0.2  3 
 13 Adams, Kylie              11 Trumbull               18.14      17.92   0.1  5 
 14 Taveras, Yaciana          12 Westhill               17.64      18.11  -0.2  3 
 15 Wheeler, Emma             10 New Canaan             17.32      18.21  -0.3  2 
 16 Onofreo, Natalie           9 Trumbull               18.34      18.28  -0.3  2 
 17 Popson, Kaitlyn            9 Darien                 18.12      18.29   0.1  5 
 18 Fernandez, India          11 Staples                17.74      18.39  -0.3  2 
 19 Shafer, Brook             12 Trumbull               18.14      18.41  -2.4  4 
 20 DeMassa, Elizabeth        10 Ridgefield             17.91      18.49  -2.1  1 
 21 Seyer, Lydia              12 St. Joseph             17.91      18.50  -0.3  2 
 22 Fedor, Emily              10 St. Joseph             17.61      18.64  -2.4  4 
 23 Robinson, Mary            11 Greenwich              18.53      18.65  -2.4  4 
 24 Page, Samatha             10 Westhill               18.64      18.69   0.1  5 
 25 Johnson, Abigail          11 Trumbull               18.64      18.71  -2.4  4 
 26 Knoll, Helena             11 Staples                18.22      18.75  -0.3  2 
 27 Melody, Lauren            10 Danbury                18.44      18.85  -0.2  3 
 28 Ramos, Amanda             12 St. Joseph             17.43      18.91   0.1  5 
 29 Larsen, Lizette           11 Greenwich              18.24      18.95  -2.1  1 
 30 Corbett, Maddie            9 Fairfield LU           18.54      19.02   0.1  5 
 31 Conduoh, Jasmine          12 Fairfield WA           18.04      19.55  -2.4  4 
 32 Knauf, Elisabeth           9 New Canaan             18.94      19.57  -0.2  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chiaravalle, Bridget      12 Danbury                14.84      14.75  -0.9 
  2 M'Bengue, Penda           11 Norwalk                15.99      15.16  -0.9 
  3 Simon, Josephine          12 Ridgefield             16.74      15.97  -0.9 
  4 Cole, Jayme               11 Danbury                17.21      16.07  -0.9 
  5 Skoczen, Nora             11 Fairfield LU           16.84      16.16  -0.9 
  6 Carter, Jaylyn            10 Danbury                17.07      16.87  -0.9 
  7 Cragin, Abigail           11 Darien                 17.24      16.96  -0.9 
  8 Clarke, Sinead            10 Greenwich              17.33      17.59  -0.9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chiaravalle, Bridget      12 Danbury                45.54      45.18   5 
  2 Langis, Emma               9 Ridgefield             46.98      46.39   5 
  3 Landler, Anna             11 Ridgefield             47.90      46.80   5 
  4 Simon, Josephine          12 Ridgefield             47.61      47.28   5 
  5 Alexandru, Emily           9 Trumbull               48.44      47.38   5 
  6 Skoczen, Nora             11 Fairfield LU           48.24      48.54   5 
  7 Cole, Jayme               11 Danbury                48.65      48.68   5 
  8 Koletsos, Frideriki       11 Norwalk                49.59      50.03   5 
  9 Donovan, Carolyn           9 Ridgefield             50.35      50.07   4 
 10 Chinitz, Alexa            10 Staples                52.17      50.09   3 
 11 Carter, Jaylyn            10 Danbury                50.98      51.16   4 
 12 Petruzzelli, Samantha     11 Ridgefield             49.66      51.21   4 
 13 Popson, Kaitlyn            9 Darien                 52.26      51.30   3 
 14 Adams, Kylie              11 Trumbull               53.45      51.31   2 
 15 Taveras, Yaciana          12 Westhill               51.54      51.81   4 
 16 Fedor, Emily              10 St. Joseph             52.21      51.98   3 
 17 Cohen, Rebecca            10 Ridgefield             51.84      52.51   3 
 18 Onofreo, Natalie           9 Trumbull               53.44      52.53   2 
 19 DeMassa, Elizabeth        10 Ridgefield             53.74      52.85   1 
 20 Melody, Lauren            10 Danbury                52.84      53.00   2 
 21 Larsen, Lizette           11 Greenwich              53.30      53.07   2 
 22 Nazworth, Olivia           9 Ridgefield             52.47      53.34   3 
 23 Clarke, Sinead            10 Greenwich              52.76      53.40   3 
 24 Johnson, Abigail          11 Trumbull               53.54      53.42   2 
 25 Stewart, Wren             10 Darien                 52.77      53.49   3 
 26 Robinson, Mary            11 Greenwich              53.71      53.79   1 
 27 Carlson, Sara             12 Trumbull               53.64      54.13   1 
 28 Ramos, Amanda             12 St. Joseph             52.12      54.18   3 
 29 Page, Samatha             10 Westhill               53.64      54.43   2 
 30 Brown, Liberty            11 Brien McMaho           53.64      54.59   2 
 31 Wheeler, Emma             10 New Canaan             52.89      54.60   2 
 -- Vasquez, Samantha         11 Danbury                49.94         FS   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brien McMahon  'A'                                  51.33      50.30   2 
     1) McNamara, Peyton 9              2) Bromley, Savannah 10           
     3) Morton, Taylor 11               4) Bien-Aime, Jazmin 11           
  2 Ridgefield  'A'                                     49.73      50.73   2 
     1) Williamson, Eyga 11             2) Petruzzelli, Samantha 11       
     3) Lerchi, Clara 12                4) Simon, Josephine 12            
  3 Westhill  'A'                                       50.84      50.83   2 
     1) Holly, Kimberley 11             2) Grant, Windcharm 11            
     3) Lazarre, Naika 12               4) Deenihan, Amanda 11            
  4 Trumbull  'A'                                       50.74      50.84   2 
     1) Michel, Abbygail 9              2) Okoroafor, Olivia 12           
     3) Scaccia, Gesica 12              4) Kennedy, Olivia 10             
  5 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                              51.24      51.43   2 
     1) Newton, Jaekwana 12             2) Cerny, Madison 10              
     3) Accomando, Olivia 11            4) Mocarski, Maya 10              
  6 Wilton  'A'                                         52.74      51.64   1 
     1) Reid, Andreen 10                2) Nanez, Claudia 9               
     3) Kelly, Tatum 10                 4) Uriarte, Alessandra 12         
  7 Greenwich  'A'                                      51.94      51.85   1 
  8 St. Joseph  'A'                                     53.54      52.53   1 
     1) Moscova, Maia 11                2) Morton, Arianna 12             
     3) Vechiarelli, Hailey 9           4) Johnson, Olivia 10             
  9 Bridgeport Central  'A'                             52.24      52.54   1 
     1) Hunt, Najah 10                  2) Monroig, Sheila 12             
     3) Tulloch, Mahailia 12            4) Spence, Yazzmaire 10           
 10 Staples  'A'                                        52.75      52.80   1 
     1) Prince, Ivy 12                  2) Marino, Cecelia 10             
     3) Neckritz, Sarah 12              4) Robins, Leah 11                
 11 Fairfield Warde  'A'                                51.74      53.30   2 
 12 Darien  'A'                                         51.84      53.45   2 
     1) Vivenzio, Sophia 11             2) Armstrong, Katherine 9         
     3) Rucquoi, Jesse 12               4) Blaze, Erica 11                
 13 Stamford  'A'                                       52.34      54.34   1 
     1) Moran, Lorcy 9                  2) Mcleod, Mya 9                  
     3) Baptiste, Jessica 9             4) Sauveur, Christina 10          
 14 New Canaan  'A'                                     53.88      54.90   1 
     1) Bryant, Emily 10                2) Spangler, Eva 9                
     3) Moussignac, Kaitlyn 10          4) Slattery, Sadie 9              
 -- Danbury  'A'                                        48.30        DNF   2 
     1) Regus, Erika 11                 2) Spruill, Davonna 12            
     3) Glowacki, Jessica 9             4) Bunn, Zyniah 11                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ridgefield  'A'                                   4:00.72    3:57.92   2 
     1) Landler, Anna 11                2) Langis, Emma 9                 
     3) Jasminski, Katherine 12         4) Damron, Alexandra 12           
      1:59.76 (1:59.76)    2:59.00 (59.25)    3:57.92 (58.92)
  2 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                            4:05.95    4:00.31   2 
     1) Davis, Paige 11                 2) Kraus, Alyssa 11               
     3) Factora, Cassandra 12           4) Auray, Brianna 12              
      2:02.16 (2:02.16)  3:02.41 (1:00.25)    4:00.31 (57.91)
  3 Danbury  'A'                                      4:04.19    4:01.90   2 
      2:01.73 (2:01.73)  3:02.31 (1:00.59)    4:01.90 (59.59)
  4 Greenwich  'A'                                    4:09.50    4:03.31   2 
     1) Numme, Jordan 10                2) McMillan, Hetty 11             
     3) Harris, Zoe 9                   4) Philippides, Emily 11          
      2:03.13 (2:03.13)  3:04.18 (1:01.06)    4:03.31 (59.13)
  5 Trumbull  'A'                                     4:13.24    4:13.06   2 
      2:05.82 (2:05.82)  3:09.89 (1:04.08)  4:13.06 (1:03.17)
  6 Wilton  'A'                                       4:21.34    4:17.07   1 
     1) Healy, Elizabeth 12             2) Reuter, Bianca 9               
     3) Kealy, Lily 10                  4) Vitarelli, Julia 12            
      2:08.18 (2:08.18)  3:12.71 (1:04.53)  4:17.07 (1:04.37)
  7 Darien  'A'                                       4:23.24    4:18.87   1 
     1) Blaze, Erica 11                 2) Alliegro, Suzanna 9            
     3) McKay, Kelly 10                 4) Washecka, Rory 11              
      2:08.72 (2:08.72)  3:13.27 (1:04.55)  4:18.87 (1:05.61)
  8 Fairfield Warde  'A'                              4:21.54    4:24.43   1 
     1) Pavoni, Carly 11                2) Eustace, Julia 11              
     3) Yaverski, Kayla 12              4) Kareem, Lana 10                
      2:15.19 (2:15.19)  3:18.13 (1:02.95)  4:24.43 (1:06.31)
  9 Brien McMahon  'A'                                4:19.22    4:26.99   2 
      2:18.37 (2:18.37)  3:22.70 (1:04.34)  4:26.99 (1:04.29)
 10 New Canaan  'A'                                   4:22.24    4:29.23   1 
     1) Miller, Katie 10                2) McAuliffe, Chloe 11            
     3) LaBadie, Michelle 9             4) Carlson, Lauren 12             
      2:12.48 (2:12.48)  3:22.93 (1:10.46)  4:29.23 (1:06.30)
 11 Stamford  'A'                                     4:22.62    4:45.12   1 
     1) Baptiste, Jessica 9             2) Pantaleon, Briana 9            
     3) Sauveur, Christina 10           4) Zingone, Ivy 10                
      2:17.88 (2:17.88)  3:29.49 (1:11.61)  4:45.12 (1:15.64)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greenwich  'A'                                    9:34.59    9:25.54  
     1) McMillan, Hetty 11              2) Lodato, Kristen 12             
     3) Harris, Zoe 9                   4) Philippides, Emily 11          
      2:21.58 (2:21.58)  4:47.59 (2:26.01)  7:08.81 (2:21.23)  9:25.54 (2:16.74)
  2 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                            9:25.23    9:32.86  
     1) Kraus, Alyssa 11                2) Ruggerio, Madeline 9           
     3) Simonsen, Keegan 11             4) Auray, Brianna 12              
      2:20.69 (2:20.69)  4:48.81 (2:28.12)  7:15.39 (2:26.59)  9:32.86 (2:17.47)
  3 Trumbull  'A'                                    10:02.23    9:33.47  
     1) LoSchiavo, Margaret 10          2) Zaffina, Alessandra 9          
     3) Storino, Ashley 11              4) Romanchick, Katelynn 12        
      2:24.27 (2:24.27)  4:51.70 (2:27.44)  7:12.39 (2:20.70)  9:33.47 (2:21.08)
  4 Danbury  'A'                                      9:25.07    9:41.62  
     1) Chakar, Alexandra 9             2) Vasquez, Samantha 11           
     3) Reisert, Keira 10               4) Turk, Olivia 11                
      2:20.10 (2:20.10)  4:47.56 (2:27.46)  7:15.13 (2:27.58)  9:41.62 (2:26.49)
  5 Ridgefield  'A'                                   9:25.95    9:42.48  
     1) Maue, Rachel 12                 2) Hynes, Amelia 10               
     3) Hergenrother, Julia 11          4) McGerald, Kasey 10             
      2:24.35 (2:24.35)  4:54.56 (2:30.22)  7:19.51 (2:24.95)  9:42.48 (2:22.98)
  6 New Canaan  'A'                                  10:06.48    9:51.35  
     1) Tiller, Elaina 10               2) McAuliffe, Chloe 11            
     3) Miller, Katie 10                4) Carlson, Lauren 12             
      2:28.93 (2:28.93)  5:01.36 (2:32.43)  7:30.97 (2:29.62)  9:51.35 (2:20.39)
  7 Wilton  'A'                                      10:47.52    9:53.15  
     1) Healy, Elizabeth 12             2) Kealy, Lily 10                 
     3) Welch, Emily 10                 4) Mellin, Nina 12                
      2:25.18 (2:25.18)  4:57.09 (2:31.91)  7:21.78 (2:24.69)  9:53.15 (2:31.38)
  8 Fairfield Warde  'A'                             10:20.00   10:11.64  
     1) Eustace, Julia 11               2) Garrett, Shannon 9             
     3) Pavoni, Carly 11                4) Radziewicz, Sarah 12           
      2:31.04 (2:31.04)  5:06.54 (2:35.50)  7:44.82 (2:38.28) 10:11.64 (2:26.83)
  9 Darien  'A'                                      10:22.55   10:38.63  
     1) Olvany, Kimberly 11             2) Gallagher, Sarah 9             
     3) Hill, Sophie 10                 4) Grimm, Samantha 11             
      2:35.73 (2:35.73)  5:18.62 (2:42.90)  7:59.29 (2:40.67) 10:38.63 (2:39.35)
 10 St. Joseph  'A'                                  10:31.00   11:31.80  
     1) Fitzsimmons, Katheryn 12        2) Gallagher, Lindsey 10          
     3) Vocalina, Tess 9                4) Hynes, Brenna 12               
      2:50.34 (2:50.34)  5:50.93 (3:00.60)  8:39.33 (2:48.40) 11:31.80 (2:52.47)
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Switzgable, Megan         11 Trumbull             5-00.00    5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO 
  2 Fernandez, India          11 Staples              4-10.00    5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Woolen, Erica             11 Trumbull             4-10.00   J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Goodwin, Grace            12 Ridgefield           5-02.00   J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Corbett, Maddie            9 Fairfield LU         4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Conduoh, Jasmine          12 Fairfield WA         5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Riodin, Jeah              10 Trumbull             4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Harkins, McCallum          9 Greenwich            5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Morton, Taylor            11 Brien McMaho         5-04.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 DiLascia, Olivia          11 Greenwich            5-02.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Anderson, Olivia          10 Ridgefield                      4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 11 Landler, Katherine         9 Ridgefield           4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 11 Condron, Amanda           11 Ridgefield           4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 11 Hedbabny, Calista          9 Greenwich            4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 11 Perrier, Stella            9 Greenwich            4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXP 
 11 Ford, Julia               12 Darien               4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 11 Funk, Annie               12 Fairfield LU         4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 18 Moroknek, Leah            10 Ridgefield           4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Bosavage, Jessica         10 Ridgefield           4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Whittleton, Lana          11 Staples              4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Orlando, Isabella          9 New Canaan           4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Santomero, Merideth       12 Wilton               4-10.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Guynn, Francesca          12 New Canaan           4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Uriarte, Alessandra       12 Wilton               4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Simoes, Izabelle          11 Fairfield WA         4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Cloud, Abigail            10 St. Joseph           4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Angelucci, Hailey         10 Trumbull             4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Fazio, Ava                10 Ridgefield           4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Sullivan, Meghan          11 Trumbull             4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Leopold, Allison           9 New Canaan           4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zavattaro, Lia            11 Greenwich           12-01.00   11-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     O     O   XXX 
  2 Murphy, Megan              9 Greenwich            9-06.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Grozdinski, Dara          11 Danbury              9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Raymond, Emerson          10 Fairfield LU         8-06.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Blackman, Laurel          10 Fairfield LU         8-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Vincent, Tess              9 Fairfield WA         8-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Ford, Skylar               9 Darien               7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Ramos, Kim                12 Danbury              8-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Inall, Caitlin            10 Ridgefield           8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Rava, Anna                10 Wilton               8-03.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    P  XXX 
 11 Nesbitt, Carolyn          10 Fairfield LU         7-06.00   J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Zaffina, Alessandra        9 Trumbull             7-06.00         NH  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XX    P    P    X 
 
Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Landler, Anna             11 Ridgefield          16-07.50   16-08.00   NWI 
     16-03.50(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 15-09(NWI) FOUL      16-03.25(NWI) 16-08(NWI)
  2 Reid, Andreen             10 Wilton              17-04.00   16-06.25   NWI 
     15-11(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI) FOUL      13-09(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI) 16-06.25(NWI)
  3 Kry, Meilee                9 Danbury             16-02.50   16-02.50   NWI 
     15-08.25(NWI) 15-08.25(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 15-07.25(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI)
  4 Souza, Emilly             10 Danbury             16-11.00   16-02.25   NWI 
     16-02.25(NWI) 15-04.25(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI) FOUL      15-08.50(NWI)
  5 Johnson, Olivia           10 St. Joseph          16-03.00   16-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      15-05.25(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 14-09.75(NWI) 14-10.25(NWI) 14-02.50(NWI)
  6 Harris, Jacqueline        12 Norwalk             15-04.00   16-00.50   NWI 
     15-06.25(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 15-02.75(NWI)
  7 McNamara, Peyton           9 Brien McMaho        16-09.00   15-11.50   NWI 
     14-04.50(NWI) 15-01.75(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) 15-05(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) 15-06.25(NWI)
  8 Mboya, Ruby               12 Danbury             16-02.75   15-10.75   NWI 
     14-10.25(NWI) 15-08.50(NWI) 15-10.75(NWI) 13-11.25(NWI) 15-03.25(NWI) 15-06.75(NWI)
  9 Cannone, Nicole           11 Trumbull            15-01.00   15-08.25   NWI 
     FOUL      15-08.25(NWI) 15-03.75(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 15-03.75(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI)
 10 Spillane, Julianne        11 Trumbull            15-02.00   15-08.00   NWI 
     15-08(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI) FOUL              
 11 Neckritz, Amanda          11 Staples             16-01.00   15-06.75   NWI 
     15-06.75(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI)           
 12 Scaccia, Lauren           11 Trumbull            15-05.00   15-06.50   NWI 
     15-06.50(NWI) FOUL      14-10(NWI)         
 13 Regus, Erika              11 Danbury             16-01.25   15-05.50   NWI 
     15-05.50(NWI) FOUL      15-04(NWI)         
 14 Walsh, Victoria-Lee       10 Trumbull            15-08.75   15-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-05(NWI)           
 15 Mesillien, Shaniya        11 Brien McMaho        15-11.50   15-04.25   NWI 
     15-04.25(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI) FOUL              
 16 Prince, Ivy               12 Staples             16-02.00   15-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-03.50(NWI)           
 17 Raymond, Emerson          10 Fairfield LU        15-01.50   15-03.00   NWI 
     15-03(NWI) 13-11.25(NWI) 15-00.75(NWI)         
 18 Stewart, Shanell          10 Danbury             14-09.00   15-02.75   NWI 
     14-06.75(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI) 15-02.75(NWI)         
 19 Skoczen, Nora             11 Fairfield LU        15-10.00   15-00.75   NWI 
     14-06.50(NWI) 15-00.25(NWI) 15-00.75(NWI)         
 20 Williams, Jada             9 Greenwich           15-08.75   14-10.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-10.50(NWI)         
 21 Flores Calderon Tole, Ma  12 Fairfield WA        15-07.00   14-10.25   NWI 
     14-06.75(NWI) 14-07.75(NWI) 14-10.25(NWI)         
 22 Moroknek, Leah            10 Ridgefield          14-08.75   14-09.00   NWI 
     13-02.50(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI) 14-09(NWI)         
 23 Pompa, Alexa              11 Greenwich           15-01.75   14-06.25   NWI 
     13-08.75(NWI) 14-06.25(NWI) 14-03.75(NWI)         
 24 Cragin, Abigail           11 Darien              15-00.00   14-06.00   NWI 
     12-03.75(NWI) 14-04.75(NWI) 14-06(NWI)         
 25 Clarke, Sinead            10 Greenwich           14-06.00   14-05.50   NWI 
     14-03.25(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI)         
 26 Elliot, Mallory           10 Fairfield WA        15-09.50   14-04.75   NWI 
     FOUL      14-04.75(NWI) FOUL              
 27 Fung, Meilene             11 Fairfield LU        14-09.50   14-02.75   NWI 
     12-10.25(NWI) 14-02.75(NWI) 14-00.25(NWI)         
 28 de Blasi, Madison         10 Greenwich           15-00.50   14-01.25   NWI 
     13-10.75(NWI) FOUL      14-01.25(NWI)         
 29 Cella, Valerie            11 Greenwich           15-00.00  J14-01.25   NWI 
     14-01.25(NWI) 13-09.25(NWI) FOUL              
 30 Hill, Mikayla             11 Danbury             14-08.50   13-08.50   NWI 
     13-02(NWI) 12-07.50(NWI) 13-08.50(NWI)         
 31 Moussignac, Kaitlyn       10 New Canaan          14-07.00   13-07.50   NWI 
     13-02.50(NWI) 13-07.50(NWI) 13-06.25(NWI)         
 32 Simoes, Izabelle          11 Fairfield WA        15-07.00   13-07.25   NWI 
     FOUL      13-07.25(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI)         
 33 Long, Allison              9 Fairfield LU        14-06.00   13-04.25   NWI 
     12-03.25(NWI) 13-04.25(NWI) 12-08.75(NWI)           
 34 Orlando, Isabella          9 New Canaan          14-06.00   12-11.50   NWI 
     PASS      PASS      12-11.50(NWI)         
 -- Fabrizio, Molly            9 Trumbull            14-08.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Souza, Emilly             10 Danbury             35-06.00   34-09.50   NWI 
     34-09.50(NWI) 33-06(NWI) 34-03.50(NWI) 33-10.25(NWI) 33-09(NWI) 33-09.50(NWI)
  2 Johnson, Olivia           10 St. Joseph          35-10.00   33-04.50   NWI 
     33-00.50(NWI) FOUL      32-09(NWI) 33-04.50(NWI) 32-01(NWI) 32-07.75(NWI)
  3 Kry, Meilee                9 Danbury             32-11.00   33-03.75   NWI 
     29-07.25(NWI) 32-09(NWI) 33-03.75(NWI) 32-04.50(NWI) 32-04.25(NWI) 30-01.50(NWI)
  4 Mesillien, Shaniya        11 Brien McMaho        32-04.00   33-02.00   NWI 
     33-02(NWI) 32-08.25(NWI) FOUL      32-04(NWI) 31-00(NWI) 32-05.50(NWI)
  5 Harris, Jacqueline        12 Norwalk             33-05.00   33-01.75   NWI 
     30-10.75(NWI) 32-06.50(NWI) 33-01.75(NWI) 31-11(NWI) 32-01.50(NWI) 32-05.75(NWI)
  6 Spillane, Julianne        11 Trumbull            33-06.00   33-01.50   NWI 
     32-02.50(NWI) 32-07(NWI) 31-08(NWI) 31-03(NWI) 33-01.50(NWI) 32-03.75(NWI)
  7 Mboya, Ruby               12 Danbury             34-01.00   32-10.25   NWI 
     32-10.25(NWI) 29-00.50(NWI) 32-09.25(NWI) 32-01.75(NWI) 32-06(NWI) FOUL     
  8 McNamara, Peyton           9 Brien McMaho        32-09.00   32-06.00   NWI 
     31-08(NWI) 30-01(NWI) 32-04(NWI) 31-06.25(NWI) 30-04.50(NWI) 32-06(NWI)
  9 Vivenzio, Sophia          11 Darien              30-03.00   32-00.50   NWI 
     31-11.25(NWI) 31-01.75(NWI) 32-00.50(NWI) 30-04.50(NWI) 30-04(NWI) 30-10.25(NWI)
 10 Eller, Lacey              11 Wilton              34-03.50   31-08.25   NWI 
     31-00.50(NWI) 31-05.25(NWI) 31-08.25(NWI)           
 11 Walsh, Victoria-Lee       10 Trumbull            30-08.00  J31-08.25   NWI 
     31-01.50(NWI) 31-08.25(NWI) FOUL              
 12 Neckritz, Amanda          11 Staples             32-03.00   31-06.25   NWI 
     30-10.50(NWI) 31-03.75(NWI) 31-06.25(NWI)           
 13 Moscova, Maia             11 St. Joseph          32-10.00   31-06.00   NWI 
     29-10.50(NWI) 31-06(NWI) 30-04.25(NWI)         
 14 Bryant, Emily             10 New Canaan          31-07.50   31-04.00   NWI 
     30-10(NWI) 31-01.25(NWI) 31-04(NWI)         
 15 Scaccia, Lauren           11 Trumbull            32-01.00   31-02.75   NWI 
     31-02.75(NWI) 30-04.25(NWI) FOUL              
 16 Moroknek, Leah            10 Ridgefield          32-01.00   31-02.50   NWI 
     31-02.50(NWI) 30-11(NWI) FOUL              
 17 Raymond, Emerson          10 Fairfield LU        32-09.00   31-01.50   NWI 
     31-01.50(NWI) 30-05.50(NWI) FOUL              
 18 Fernandez, India          11 Staples             31-04.00   31-00.50   NWI 
     31-00(NWI) 31-00.50(NWI) FOUL                
 19 Popson, Kaitlyn            9 Darien              30-08.00   30-10.75   NWI 
     29-06(NWI) 30-10.75(NWI) 30-08.25(NWI)           
 20 Cella, Valerie            11 Greenwich           32-01.00   30-10.00   NWI 
     30-06.75(NWI) 30-02.50(NWI) 30-10(NWI)         
 21 Gerber, Julia             12 Ridgefield          31-04.00  J30-10.00   NWI 
     FOUL      30-10(NWI) 29-08.50(NWI)         
 22 de Blasi, Madison         10 Greenwich           30-05.25   29-11.75   NWI 
     29-01.25(NWI) 29-11.75(NWI) 29-04.50(NWI)         
 23 Ford, Skylar               9 Darien              31-02.00   29-10.00   NWI 
     29-09(NWI) 29-04(NWI) 29-10(NWI)         
 24 LaBadie, Michelle          9 New Canaan          30-08.00   29-09.25   NWI 
     29-01.25(NWI) FOUL      29-09.25(NWI)         
 25 Flores Calderon Tole, Ma  12 Fairfield WA        30-09.00   29-08.75   NWI 
     27-09.75(NWI) 29-08.75(NWI) 29-08.25(NWI)         
 26 Uriarte, Alessandra       12 Wilton              30-06.00   29-07.50   NWI 
     29-06.25(NWI) 29-07.50(NWI) FOUL              
 27 Fabrizio, Molly            9 Trumbull            30-09.00   29-02.50   NWI 
     29-02.50(NWI) 28-02.75(NWI) 28-07.75(NWI)         
 28 Pompa, Alexa              11 Greenwich           30-04.75   29-01.75   NWI 
     27-10.50(NWI) FOUL      29-01.75(NWI)         
 29 Callahan, Carey           11 New Canaan          30-03.00   28-08.00   NWI 
     28-08(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 30 Lundquist, Paige           9 Staples             30-01.00   28-06.50   NWI 
     28-00.25(NWI) 28-06.50(NWI) 28-02.50(NWI)         
 31 Enany, Manar              11 Fairfield WA        30-00.00   28-05.25   NWI 
     28-03(NWI) 28-05.25(NWI) 28-02.75(NWI)         
 32 Orlando, Isabella          9 New Canaan          31-03.00   28-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      28-00(NWI) 28-02(NWI)         
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Custodio, Celyna          11 Danbury             35-02.00   36-01.00  
      34-10  FOUL  31-05.50  32-10  35-03.50  36-01
  2 McGill, Brianne           12 Ridgefield          34-08.00   34-03.00  
      31-10.50  33-02  29-11  31-06  34-03  34-01.50
  3 Skyrm, Paige              12 New Canaan          31-09.00   32-01.00  
      31-07  31-09  30-03  30-08  31-04.50  32-01
  4 Faria, Brady              12 Wilton              31-05.00   31-08.00  
      28-10  31-05.50  31-08  28-06.50  29-01  29-02
  5 Bartie, Anika             12 Staples             31-01.00   31-06.50  
      28-00  29-03  30-05  FOUL  FOUL  31-06.50
  6 Perez Pelaez, Covadonga   11 Wilton              30-07.00   31-02.50  
      30-11.50  30-10  30-08.50  31-02.50  30-05  30-04.50
  7 Chikezie, Celia-Ann       10 Danbury             29-00.50   31-01.00  
      31-01  29-10  28-01  25-00  FOUL  30-01.50
  8 Harris, Jacqueline        12 Norwalk             30-11.00   30-11.50  
      28-02  29-07  30-06  26-10  30-11.50  30-02.50
  9 Sangweni, Elihle          11 Danbury             32-07.00   30-10.50  
      FOUL  28-00  30-10.50  29-05  29-07.50  FOUL
 10 Williamson, Eyga          11 Ridgefield          31-07.50   30-03.00  
      30-03  29-05  28-11         
 11 Maresca, Jamie            11 Trumbull            30-06.00   29-08.00  
      27-04.50  29-08  27-10         
 12 Pierre-Louis, Kaithlyn    12 Brien McMaho        32-06.00   29-05.00  
      28-00  28-09  29-05         
 13 Williamson, Elizabeth     11 Greenwich           29-02.00   28-11.00  
      27-09  28-11  28-08.50         
 14 Baker, Nicole             12 Trumbull            31-08.00   28-10.00  
      28-10  28-02  26-01         
 15 Zuccarelli, Claudia       11 Greenwich           30-01.50   28-03.50  
      27-02  28-03.50  28-00         
 16 Cunningham, Tanisha        9 Danbury             29-08.50   27-11.50  
      26-03.50  27-10.50  27-11.50         
 17 Enany, Manar              11 Fairfield WA        34-00.50   27-10.00  
      26-08  FOUL  27-10         
 18 Cimino, Naomi              9 New Canaan          30-00.00   27-08.00  
      27-08  25-07  27-00           
 19 Bryant, Julia             11 St. Joseph          27-02.00   27-01.50  
      25-05.50  27-01.50  25-06         
 20 Cordisco, Sarah           11 Ridgefield          27-08.00   27-01.00  
      27-01  26-06.50  FOUL         
 21 Rodriguez, Marie          11 St. Joseph          29-10.00   26-09.00  
      26-09  25-11  22-09         
 22 Zangrilli, Grace          12 Trumbull            29-03.00   26-08.00  
      26-08  26-01.50  26-01.50         
 23 Pitts, Allison            11 New Canaan          31-01.00  J26-08.00  
      26-08  25-11  24-06.50         
 24 Fung, Meilene             11 Fairfield LU        29-09.00  J26-08.00  
      25-04  26-08  23-08         
 25 Chikezie, Alexis           9 Danbury             27-00.00   26-06.00  
      FOUL  26-06  23-07.50         
 26 Montes, Kerry             10 Trumbull            27-04.00   26-04.00  
      26-04  25-08  25-09.50         
 27 Desrosiers, Sanika        10 Westhill            28-00.00   26-03.50  
      23-03.50  26-03.50  FOUL         
 28 Gordon, Asantewaa         12 Stamford            28-02.00   25-11.00  
      25-11  25-05.50  23-11         
 29 Tedford, Ashley           12 New Canaan          29-01.00   25-05.00  
      FOUL  22-11  25-05         
 30 Brennan, Margaux          10 New Canaan          27-07.00   23-07.00  
      22-08.50  21-00  23-07         
 31 Whitlock, Adele            9 St. Joseph          27-06.50   23-05.00  
      21-07  22-03  23-05         
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Nicole             12 Trumbull              116-10     113-11  
      102-04  102-04  107-09  111-06  113-11  104-01
  2 McGill, Brianne           12 Ridgefield            103-09     101-11  
      101-11  97-06  83-06  FOUL  88-09  84-05
  3 Pierre-Louis, Kaithlyn    12 Brien McMaho           98-04      98-07  
      98-07  85-06  56-01  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Ruffin, Jaylin            10 Westhill               93-11      95-09  
      77-07  95-09  86-11  83-03  FOUL  90-00
  5 Skyrm, Paige              12 New Canaan            105-03      93-03  
      88-02  FOUL  FOUL  91-04  FOUL  93-03
  6 Custodio, Celyna          11 Danbury                93-03      87-09  
      FOUL  82-04  FOUL  87-09  73-01  80-02
  7 D'Amato, Kate             12 Trumbull               87-08      82-08  
      82-08  80-10  80-09  82-08  FOUL  77-01
  8 Rickard, Jodion           12 Fairfield WA           83-04      82-05  
      78-10  FOUL  82-05  FOUL  81-11  77-08
  9 Racanelli, Brielle        11 Darien                 86-11      78-06  
      73-06  57-10  78-06  74-08  FOUL  63-07
 10 Tedford, Ashley           12 New Canaan             81-06      77-08  
      77-08  66-06  67-00         
 11 Brennan, Margaux          10 New Canaan             92-06      77-00  
      75-02  77-00  65-04         
 12 Wong, Kayla               11 Trumbull               75-10      76-04  
      72-01  76-04  FOUL         
 12 Perez Pelaez, Covadonga   11 Wilton                 88-00      76-04  
      76-04  69-05  69-11         
 14 Sangweni, Elihle          11 Danbury                83-06      73-06  
      73-06  54-10  FOUL         
 15 Gordon, Asantewaa         12 Stamford               96-10      73-01  
      FOUL  73-01  65-10         
 16 Zangrilli, Grace          12 Trumbull               77-00      70-10  
      66-11  70-10  FOUL         
 17 Greco, Katie              12 Darien                 77-08      70-08  
      69-10  70-08  67-07         
 18 Cimino, Naomi              9 New Canaan             75-00      68-09  
      68-08  68-09  FOUL         
 19 Chikezie, Alexis           9 Danbury                87-07      67-09  
      64-03  60-03  67-09         
 20 Dorce, Alexandra          11 Brien McMaho           82-01      66-07  
      FOUL  66-07  FOUL         
 21 Flores, Keysi             11 Stamford               83-03      65-08  
      62-02  FOUL  65-08         
 22 Ullman, Hope              10 Wilton                 77-00      60-07  
      60-06  58-03  60-07         
 23 Mehta, Angela             11 Darien                 75-09      60-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  60-03         
 -- Abramowitz, Alena         12 New Canaan             86-06       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jagoe-Seidl, Sophia       12 St. Joseph            123-10     121-02  
      121-02  119-00  116-02  111-06  119-01  114-09
  2 Lerchi, Clara             12 Ridgefield            128-09     119-09  
      98-09  108-08  96-02  104-09  108-03  119-09
  3 Buzzeo, Savannah          11 Brien McMaho          110-05     109-04  
      93-09  104-01  103-05  109-01  100-06  109-04
  4 Pierre-Louis, Kaithlyn    12 Brien McMaho           94-05     105-10  
      79-01  105-10  64-10  75-05  FOUL  100-10
  5 Prince, Ivy               12 Staples               103-00      99-10  
      80-07  93-10  99-10  85-10  98-08  98-03
  6 Boyle, Kaleigh            11 Fairfield LU           81-11      99-03  
      82-04  80-05  99-03  77-06  85-07  93-09
  7 Neckritz, Amanda          11 Staples                90-02      97-04  
      75-07  75-00  97-04  81-09  77-05  79-04
  8 Bartie, Anika             12 Staples                99-00      97-02  
      85-09  84-06  97-02  84-10  79-01  80-11
  9 Janerico, Valentina       11 Ridgefield             88-04      89-10  
      89-10  81-11  78-06  84-08  76-00  81-06
 10 Enany, Manar              11 Fairfield WA           83-00      88-04  
      73-01  81-06  88-04         
 11 Thagouras, Sofia           9 Westhill               97-08      86-03  
      79-11  86-03  77-00         
 12 Custodio, Celyna          11 Danbury                88-06      86-01  
      86-01  84-04  68-00         
 13 Wong, Kayla               11 Trumbull               92-03      83-04  
      80-05  83-04  83-02         
 14 Guynn, Francesca          12 New Canaan             93-10      80-08  
      78-10  69-06  80-08         
 15 Powell, Isabel            10 Staples                81-03      80-06  
      80-06  75-01  78-09         
 16 Gonzalez, Yeimy           10 Westhill               84-06      79-02  
      70-03  62-06  79-02         
 17 Lopez, Ariadna            12 Stamford               86-09      78-06  
      74-09  78-06  68-07         
 18 Faria, Brady              12 Wilton                 84-03      78-00  
      69-07  78-00  74-05         
 19 Thibault, Rachel          12 Danbury                81-02      77-03  
      77-03  75-04  76-10         
 20 Abramowitz, Alena         12 New Canaan             83-03      77-00  
      67-02  63-11  77-00         
 21 Bryant, Julia             11 St. Joseph             87-08      76-10  
      76-10  73-03  74-03           
 22 Racanelli, Brielle        11 Darien                 84-09      76-08  
      72-08  76-08  76-04         
 23 Lynch, Emily              12 New Canaan             81-09      76-00  
      73-02  70-08  76-00         
 24 Lysenko, Anna             12 New Canaan             90-01      75-06  
      66-02  71-09  75-06         
 25 Jakubowski, Alexandra     11 Danbury                91-08      71-07  
      69-09  67-07  71-07         
 26 Holmes, Elizabeth         12 St. Joseph             89-04      71-05  
      65-07  66-08  71-05         
 27 Escobar, Katherine        12 Danbury                79-11      71-02  
      71-02  FOUL  66-00         
 28 Findlan, Emily            11 Darien                 80-01      70-10  
      63-00  64-01  70-10         
 29 Steensma, Kate            11 Fairfield LU           85-04      53-03  
      50-01  53-03  51-00         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DANBURY                    160        2) RIDGEFIELD                125.50
    3) FAIRFIELD LUDLOWE           76.50     4) GREENWICH                  63.50
    5) TRUMBULL                    59        6) BRIEN MCMAHON              46   
    7) NORWALK                     26        8) WILTON                     24   
    9) ST. JOSEPH                  23       10) STAPLES                    20   
   11) WESTHILL                    18       12) STAMFORD                   16   
   13) DARIEN                      15       14) NEW CANAAN                 13   
   15) FAIRFIELD WARDE             10.50    16) BRIDGEPORT CENTRAL          6