Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 05:01 PM
                   Trinity College Invitational - 4/22/2017                    
                     EZ Meet Entry & Paynes Corner Timing                      
                              Jessee/Miller Field                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marlow-Benedick, Katheri     Trinity                12.51      12.64q  0.7  1 
  2 Tonyai, Kathareeya           Trinity                12.37      12.90q  1.3  4 
  3 Kusi, Hilda                  Umass Dartmo           12.64      13.04q  0.9  2 
  4 Strileckis, Alina            Tufts                  13.04      13.09q  1.5  3 
  5 Waters, Lauren               Worcester St           13.27      13.11q  1.5  3 
  6 Dasher, Raybryana            Umass Dartmo                      13.16q  0.9  2 
  7 Hallow, Morgan               Trinity                13.59      13.19q  0.9  5 
  8 Berger, Gelynne              Umass Dartmo           13.64      13.21q  0.9  5 
  9 Johnson, Moniyah             Umass Dartmo           13.15      13.24   0.7  1 
 10 Buabeng, Doreen              Worcester St           12.91      13.26   0.9  5 
 11 MacGregor, Abigail           Worcester St           13.16      13.27   1.3  4 
 12 Bieling, Alexandra           Trinity                13.20      13.57   0.7  1 
 13 Lamptey, Ivana               Connecticut            12.89      13.61   1.5  3 
 14 Buford, Anna                 Amherst                13.16      13.63   1.3  4 
 15 Hom, Katherine               Amherst                14.11      13.71   1.5  3 
 16 Brown, Elena                 Trinity                13.88      13.87   0.9  2 
 17 Hillman, Jessica             Lyndon State           14.06      13.88   0.7  1 
 18 Neufeld, Hannah              Trinity                13.89      13.89   0.7  1 
 19 England, Emma                Trinity                13.65      13.95   1.5  3 
 20 Jensen, Lucy                 Umass Dartmo           13.98      14.04   1.3  4 
 21 Detwiler, Michelle           Eastern Naza           13.95      14.45   1.3  4 
 22 Kobelski, Lizzie             Amherst                13.20      14.69   0.9  2 
 23 Breault, Brooke              Lyndon State           14.94      14.71   1.5  3 
 24 Suarez, Hailey               Worcester St           14.78      14.93   0.9  5 
 25 Rhodes, Delia                Worcester St           14.48      15.04   0.9  5 
 26 Olmstead, Felisha            Lyndon State           15.36      15.29   0.7  1 
 27 Hernandez, Eileen            Eastern Naza           16.39      15.80   1.3  4 
 28 Domowitz, Olivia             Connecticut            15.21      15.86   0.9  2 
 29 Barreto, Sabrina             Eastern Naza                      15.90   0.7  1 
 30 Daniel, Moesha               Eastern Naza           16.45      16.20   1.3  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to final
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marlow-Benedick, Katheri     Trinity                12.64      12.73   0.5 
  2 Tonyai, Kathareeya           Trinity                12.90      12.76   0.5 
  3 Waters, Lauren               Worcester St           13.11      13.08   0.5 
  4 Strileckis, Alina            Tufts                  13.09      13.12   0.5 
  5 Hallow, Morgan               Trinity                13.19      13.19   0.5 
  6 Dasher, Raybryana            Umass Dartmo           13.16      13.20   0.5 
  7 Berger, Gelynne              Umass Dartmo           13.21      13.26   0.5 
  8 Kusi, Hilda                  Umass Dartmo           13.04      13.37   0.5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gustavson, Emily             Wheaton (Mas           24.79      25.48  -1.6  1 
  2 Marlow-Benedick, Katheri     Trinity                25.93      26.31  -1.6  1 
  3 Dasher, Raybryana            Umass Dartmo           25.78      26.54  -1.6  1 
  4 Tonyai, Kathareeya           Trinity                25.71      26.65  -1.6  1 
  5 Demers, Caitlyn              Umass Dartmo           26.50      26.87  -1.2  2 
  6 Thomas, Kalah                Wheaton (Mas           25.93      27.10  -1.6  1 
  7 Lazur, Katie                 Trinity                27.90      27.25  -0.4  5 
  8 Strileckis, Alina            Tufts                  27.27      27.26  -1.6  3 
  9 Hallow, Morgan               Trinity                27.45      27.35  -1.3  4 
 10 Tamen, Rubii                 Amherst                26.62      27.37  -1.2  2 
 11 Berger, Gelynne              Umass Dartmo           27.60      27.45  -1.3  4 
 12 Gausland, Briana             Wheaton (Mas           25.93      27.49  -1.6  1 
 13 Waters, Lauren               Worcester St           28.03      27.70  -0.4  5 
 14 Bieling, Alexandra           Trinity                27.49      27.80  -1.3  4 
 15 McCarthy, Caren              Wheaton (Mas           28.05      27.81  -0.4  5 
 16 Goodman, Aliece              Smith Colleg           27.14      27.96  -1.6  3 
 17 MacGregor, Abigail           Worcester St           27.48      28.07  -1.3  4 
 18 Buabeng, Doreen              Worcester St           27.11      28.36  -1.6  3 
 19 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie       Smith Colleg           28.74      28.44  -0.9  6 
 20 Ferguson-Dryden, Carolin     Amherst                28.33      28.55  -0.9  6 
 21 Brown, Elena                 Trinity                28.24      28.57  -0.4  5 
 22 England, Emma                Trinity                28.13      28.61  -0.4  5 
 23 Johnson, Moniyah             Umass Dartmo           27.22      28.67  -1.6  3 
 24 Buford, Anna                 Amherst                27.19      28.74  -1.6  3 
 25 Ryan, Molly                  Trinity                28.56      29.25  -0.9  6 
 26 Nagarwalla, Anjolie          Tufts                  28.39      29.28  -0.9  6 
 27 Bolden, Jonet                Post                   29.15      29.40  -1.5  7 
 28 Stern, Lexi                  Amherst                28.46      29.60  -0.9  6 
 29 Jensen, Lucy                 Umass Dartmo           28.98      29.90  -1.5  7 
 30 Du, Kim                      Smith Colleg           29.23      30.21  -1.5  7 
 31 Hillman, Jessica             Lyndon State           30.31      30.67  -1.5  7 
 32 Gateman, Taylor              Connecticut            29.57      31.00  -1.5  7 
 33 Suarez, Hailey               Worcester St           31.14      31.17  -1.2  8 
 34 McKeown, Morgan              Trinity                30.78      31.24  -1.2  8 
 35 Domowitz, Olivia             Connecticut            32.04      33.95  -1.2  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tamen, Rubii                 Amherst                59.69      59.44   1 
  2 Demers, Caitlyn              Umass Dartmo         1:00.58      59.67   1 
  3 German, Skylar               Post                 1:00.30    1:01.28   1 
  4 Lazur, Katie                 Trinity              1:01.37    1:02.37   1 
  5 Day, Molly                   Smith Colleg         1:02.32    1:03.36   2 
  6 Levine, Sarah                Tufts                1:02.63    1:03.41   2 
  7 Hom, Katherine               Amherst              1:03.00    1:05.04   2 
  8 Ryan, Molly                  Trinity              1:04.97    1:05.48   3 
  9 Krupa, Jennifer              Tufts                1:04.53    1:05.94   3 
 10 Emekli, Ipek                 Tufts                1:06.62    1:06.39   3 
 11 Stern, Lexi                  Amherst              1:07.17    1:06.76   3 
 12 Gateman, Taylor              Connecticut          1:08.57    1:11.64   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rauls, Leonie                Amherst              2:16.13    2:18.87   1 
      1:09.86 (1:09.86)  2:18.87 (1:09.01)
  2 Barnes, Anna                 Trinity              2:14.57    2:19.73   1 
      1:09.88 (1:09.88)  2:19.73 (1:09.85)
  3 Stokesbury, Sara             Tufts                2:22.55    2:20.31   1 
      1:10.77 (1:10.77)  2:20.31 (1:09.54)
  4 Diaz, Lauren                 Tufts                2:19.50    2:23.15   1 
      1:10.10 (1:10.10)  2:23.15 (1:13.06)
  5 Duncan, Frances              Smith Colleg         2:24.00    2:23.78   2 
      1:10.93 (1:10.93)  2:23.78 (1:12.85)
  6 Mathias, Kaeli               Amherst              2:25.00    2:24.11   2 
      1:11.02 (1:11.02)  2:24.11 (1:13.09)
  7 Frank, Sylvia                Amherst              2:27.52    2:25.04   3 
      1:12.94 (1:12.94)  2:25.04 (1:12.11)
  8 Toth, Rhemi                  Tufts                2:21.00    2:26.15   1 
      1:10.84 (1:10.84)  2:26.15 (1:15.32)
  9 DiGiovanni, Reme             Umass Dartmo         2:23.41    2:26.18   1 
      1:11.16 (1:11.16)  2:26.18 (1:15.02)
 10 Mazzella, Jenny              Amherst              2:25.00    2:26.77   2 
      1:11.86 (1:11.86)  2:26.77 (1:14.92)
 11 Scartelli, Christina         Amherst              2:25.00    2:26.88   2 
      1:11.18 (1:11.18)  2:26.88 (1:15.71)
 12 Bavoux, Danielle             Worcester St         2:27.43    2:27.10   3 
      1:12.67 (1:12.67)  2:27.10 (1:14.43)
 13 Loomis, Adele                Amherst              2:25.00    2:27.58   2 
      1:12.11 (1:12.11)  2:27.58 (1:15.48)
 14 Passacantando, Sophia        Tufts                2:24.00    2:28.75   2 
      1:12.16 (1:12.16)  2:28.75 (1:16.59)
 15 Carden, Hunter               Umass Dartmo         2:24.95    2:30.24   2 
      1:11.91 (1:11.91)  2:30.24 (1:18.33)
 16 Hecox, Casey                 Smith Colleg         2:26.00    2:31.28   2 
      1:11.33 (1:11.33)  2:31.28 (1:19.96)
 17 Markos, Haley                Smith Colleg         2:30.00    2:31.79   3 
      1:14.93 (1:14.93)  2:31.79 (1:16.86)
 18 Olson, Elisabeth             Worcester St         2:30.21    2:33.27   3 
      1:14.20 (1:14.20)  2:33.27 (1:19.08)
 19 Corcoran, Kayla              Worcester St         2:36.13    2:33.31   3 
      1:14.03 (1:14.03)  2:33.31 (1:19.28)
 20 Guay, Courtney               Worcester St         2:34.20    2:34.73   3 
      1:15.34 (1:15.34)  2:34.73 (1:19.39)
 21 Rocchio, Gianna              Connecticut          2:30.34    2:34.95   3 
      1:13.80 (1:13.80)  2:34.95 (1:21.16)
 22 Noble, Julia                 Tufts                2:24.00    2:36.06   2 
      1:12.76 (1:12.76)  2:36.06 (1:23.30)
 23 Dilek, Sophihanna            Smith Colleg         2:30.00    2:37.07   3 
      1:15.50 (1:15.50)  2:37.07 (1:21.58)
 24 Hillsamer, Julianne          Smith Colleg         2:42.84    2:37.23   4 
      1:13.96 (1:13.96)  2:37.23 (1:23.28)
 25 Dee, Jamie                   Connecticut          2:40.56    2:39.87   4 
      1:16.32 (1:16.32)  2:39.87 (1:23.56)
 26 Scheub, Rachel               Trinity              2:45.21    2:41.02   4 
      1:15.41 (1:15.41)  2:41.02 (1:25.62)
 27 Callum, Akia                 Post                 2:31.75    2:42.14   3 
      1:14.34 (1:14.34)  2:42.14 (1:27.81)
 28 Shanks, Heather              Umass Dartmo         2:47.49    2:44.36   4 
      1:20.37 (1:20.37)  2:44.36 (1:24.00)
 29 Kotfila, Jessica             Smith Colleg         2:42.72    2:49.36   4 
      1:14.47 (1:14.47)  2:49.36 (1:34.90)
 30 Pascucci, Annie              Amherst              2:47.80    2:52.32   4 
      1:20.02 (1:20.02)  2:52.32 (1:32.31)
 31 Shanks, Meaghan              Umass Dartmo         2:51.44    2:53.05   4 
      1:21.57 (1:21.57)  2:53.05 (1:31.48)
 32 Edwards, Demetra             Wheaton (Mas                    3:05.73   4 
      1:26.32 (1:26.32)  3:05.73 (1:39.41)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Anna                 Trinity              4:40.62    4:46.52   1 
          49.11 (49.11)  2:03.65 (1:14.55)  3:27.37 (1:23.73)  4:46.52 (1:19.15)
  2 Wasserman, Alice             Tufts                4:54.00    4:54.17   1 
          54.00 (54.00)  2:13.58 (1:19.59)  3:34.04 (1:20.46)  4:54.17 (1:20.13)
  3 Daley, Briana                Trinity              4:55.23    4:55.94   1 
          56.69 (56.69)  2:16.11 (1:19.42)  3:36.87 (1:20.76)  4:55.94 (1:19.08)
  4 Walter, Lela                 Amherst              4:54.87    4:56.95   1 
          57.38 (57.38)  2:17.30 (1:19.93)  3:39.17 (1:21.88)  4:56.95 (1:17.78)
  5 Barthel, Haley               Tufts                4:58.00    4:57.75   1 
          53.98 (53.98)  2:14.61 (1:20.64)  3:37.69 (1:23.08)  4:57.75 (1:20.07)
  6 Sullivan, Caroline           Trinity              4:53.53    4:58.46   1 
          56.79 (56.79)  2:16.46 (1:19.68)  3:38.78 (1:22.32)  4:58.46 (1:19.69)
  7 Perkins, Sarah               Tufts                4:58.00    4:58.90   1 
          57.74 (57.74)  2:18.78 (1:21.05)  3:40.87 (1:22.09)  4:58.90 (1:18.04)
  8 Hecox, Casey                 Smith Colleg         5:10.00    5:00.91   1 
          56.40 (56.40)  2:15.98 (1:19.58)  3:38.11 (1:22.14)  5:00.91 (1:22.80)
  9 Harnden, Kirstie             Umass Dartmo         5:02.22    5:03.18   1 
          58.11 (58.11)  2:18.45 (1:20.34)  3:41.83 (1:23.39)  5:03.18 (1:21.35)
 10 Currin, Sophie               Amherst              5:08.00    5:04.80   1 
          57.89 (57.89)  2:18.52 (1:20.63)  3:42.22 (1:23.71)  5:04.80 (1:22.58)
 11 Noyes, Hannah                Connecticut          4:58.50    5:05.52   1 
          57.65 (57.65)  2:21.43 (1:23.78)  3:46.94 (1:25.52)  5:05.52 (1:18.58)
 12 Lacy, Lizzie                 Amherst              5:10.00    5:06.92   1 
          58.24 (58.24)  2:19.60 (1:21.37)  3:43.73 (1:24.13)  5:06.92 (1:23.20)
 13 LeBlanc, Abigail             Wheaton (Mas         5:14.36    5:07.60   2 
          56.47 (56.47)  2:18.07 (1:21.60)  3:44.08 (1:26.01)  5:07.60 (1:23.53)
 14 Rosenman, Cecelia            Tufts                5:00.00    5:10.05   1 
          57.93 (57.93)  2:19.79 (1:21.86)  3:43.94 (1:24.16)  5:10.05 (1:26.12)
 15 O'Reilly, Jessica            Umass Dartmo         5:11.96    5:11.21   2 
          59.81 (59.81)  2:25.81 (1:26.01)  3:52.58 (1:26.77)  5:11.21 (1:18.63)
 16 Bedard, Kelsey               Worcester St         5:24.56    5:13.12   2 
          59.98 (59.98)  2:24.34 (1:24.36)  3:52.95 (1:28.61)  5:13.12 (1:20.18)
 17 Hammond, Emily               Wheaton (Mas         5:19.49    5:13.72   2 
          59.20 (59.20)  2:25.61 (1:26.41)  3:53.68 (1:28.07)  5:13.72 (1:20.05)
 18 Newmark, Debbie              Amherst              5:18.81    5:14.26   2 
      1:01.51 (1:01.51)  2:25.46 (1:23.96)  3:52.15 (1:26.69)  5:14.26 (1:22.12)
 19 Cohan, Holly                 Wheaton (Mas         5:33.41    5:14.31   2 
      1:00.32 (1:00.32)  2:26.56 (1:26.25)  3:54.48 (1:27.92)  5:14.31 (1:19.84)
 20 Lembo, Cara                  Amherst              5:19.66    5:16.37   2 
      1:01.80 (1:01.80)  2:27.06 (1:25.26)  3:54.54 (1:27.48)  5:16.37 (1:21.84)
 21 LeBlanc, Kathleen            Wheaton (Mas         5:16.67    5:16.85   2 
          59.11 (59.11)  2:24.75 (1:25.64)  3:52.65 (1:27.91)  5:16.85 (1:24.20)
 22 Ishida, Emma                 Tufts                           5:24.65   3 
      1:03.40 (1:03.40)  2:32.21 (1:28.81)  4:00.27 (1:28.07)  5:24.65 (1:24.38)
 23 Donovan, Julianna            Connecticut          5:22.00    5:25.67   2 
      1:02.49 (1:02.49)  2:30.67 (1:28.18)  4:00.82 (1:30.15)  5:25.67 (1:24.85)
 24 Clapp, Helen                 Amherst              5:34.00    5:26.61   2 
      1:01.95 (1:01.95)  2:29.18 (1:27.24)  3:59.96 (1:30.78)  5:26.61 (1:26.65)
 25 Flandrick, Sabina            Connecticut          5:37.65    5:29.94   3 
      1:05.61 (1:05.61)  2:41.34 (1:35.73)  4:14.79 (1:33.45)  5:29.94 (1:15.16)
 26 Coacher, Mattie              Amherst              5:28.49    5:31.08   2 
      1:02.14 (1:02.14)  2:29.50 (1:27.37)  4:01.23 (1:31.74)  5:31.08 (1:29.85)
 27 Anderson, Ciara              Umass Dartmo         5:37.00    5:32.61   3 
      1:03.16 (1:03.16)  2:33.21 (1:30.06)  4:03.86 (1:30.65)  5:32.61 (1:28.75)
 28 Teare, Caitlin               Connecticut          4:57.44    5:33.43   1 
          58.51 (58.51)  2:27.26 (1:28.76)  4:02.33 (1:35.08)  5:33.43 (1:31.10)
 29 DelleChiaie, Laura           Worcester St         5:41.00    5:34.08   3 
      1:02.89 (1:02.89)  2:32.63 (1:29.74)  4:05.38 (1:32.75)  5:34.08 (1:28.70)
 30 Cheever, Trisha              Worcester St         5:40.98    5:36.62   3 
      1:02.57 (1:02.57)  2:30.45 (1:27.88)  4:05.10 (1:34.66)  5:36.62 (1:31.52)
 31 Pass, Amy                    Amherst              5:38.20    5:39.24   3 
      1:03.74 (1:03.74)  2:35.38 (1:31.64)  4:09.36 (1:33.99)  5:39.24 (1:29.88)
 32 Collins, Caitlyn             Worcester St         5:33.98    5:40.49   2 
      1:02.00 (1:02.00)  2:29.69 (1:27.69)  4:05.09 (1:35.41)  5:40.49 (1:35.40)
 33 Chiang, Emelyn               Smith Colleg         5:50.75    5:41.79   3 
      1:03.98 (1:03.98)  2:37.24 (1:33.27)  4:11.25 (1:34.02)  5:41.79 (1:30.54)
 34 Ruiz, Christina              Umass Dartmo         5:34.39    5:42.79   2 
      1:01.98 (1:01.98)  2:32.73 (1:30.76)  4:09.16 (1:36.43)  5:42.79 (1:33.63)
 35 Murdocca, Justine            Worcester St         5:43.37    5:49.57   3 
      1:02.60 (1:02.60)  2:35.88 (1:33.29)  4:12.47 (1:36.59)  5:49.57 (1:37.10)
 36 Bernazani, Julianne          Worcester St         5:47.88    5:53.49   3 
      1:03.42 (1:03.42)  2:36.87 (1:33.45)  4:16.89 (1:40.03)  5:53.49 (1:36.60)
 37 Fierston, Mollie             Trinity              6:16.52    6:12.79   3 
      1:08.25 (1:08.25)  2:49.47 (1:41.23)  4:34.63 (1:45.16)  6:12.79 (1:38.17)
 38 Pardos Lopez-Blanco, Ale     Trinity              6:31.65    6:20.50   3 
      1:07.40 (1:07.40)  2:46.34 (1:38.94)  4:31.89 (1:45.55)  6:20.50 (1:48.61)
 39 Cyr, Amber                   Umass Dartmo         7:01.12    6:36.91   3 
      1:09.15 (1:09.15)  2:52.21 (1:43.07)  4:48.69 (1:56.49)  6:36.91 (1:48.22)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Lauren              Trinity             18:49.27   18:33.77  
  2 Rogers, Mia                  Worcester St        19:26.22   18:39.75  
  3 Harrison, Grace              Trinity             18:47.17   18:41.06  
  4 Feenstra, Samantha           Trinity             19:41.97   18:44.43  
  5 Porrazzo, Caitlin            Tufts               19:15.01   18:54.33  
  6 Ells, Hannah                 Trinity             19:07.13   19:12.74  
  7 Burgos, Franchesca           Tufts               19:26.42   19:20.62  
  8 Jackson, Jennifer            Tufts               19:40.00   19:54.91  
  9 Rocco, Veronica              Amherst             20:15.00   20:01.50  
 10 Hayes, Avery                 Trinity                        20:19.08  
 11 Reynolds, Meredith           Tufts               19:41.14   20:19.64  
 12 Provost, Jane                Trinity             19:57.39   20:37.97  
 13 Wynn, Kendra                 Worcester St        21:19.73   20:48.87  
 14 Diaz, Karen                  Eastern Naza                   21:22.66  
 15 Frazier, Rachel              Umass Dartmo        22:00.00   21:36.54  
 16 Spitaels, Victoria           Umass Dartmo        22:00.00   21:36.92  
 17 Bourque, Jael                Eastern Naza                   23:19.37  
 18 Maffit, Dezirae              Eastern Naza                   23:19.73  
 19 Feragne, Megan               Connecticut         24:08.04   23:56.21  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danso, Abigail               Worcester St           15.51      15.50q  0.9  1 
  2 Alfaro, Leila                Connecticut            16.51      16.16q  1.1  2 
  3 Ludew, Kelly                 Wheaton (Mas           15.84      16.27q  0.9  1 
  4 Barros, Jessica              Wheaton (Mas           15.42      16.30q  1.1  2 
  5 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie       Smith Colleg           16.79      16.39q  0.9  1 
  6 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem         Tufts                  16.72      16.46q  1.1  2 
  7 Kleine, Aviana               Smith Colleg           17.20      16.87q  0.9  1 
  8 Rhodes, Delia                Worcester St           17.23      17.92q  1.1  2 
  9 Allardi, Abigail             Trinity                18.04      18.52   1.1  2 
 10 Ferland, Abby                Connecticut            19.52      18.82   0.9  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to final
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Danso, Abigail               Worcester St           15.50      15.82   1.0 
  2 Alfaro, Leila                Connecticut            16.16      16.00   1.0 
  3 Barros, Jessica              Wheaton (Mas           16.30      16.10   1.0 
  4 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie       Smith Colleg           16.39      16.19   1.0 
  5 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem         Tufts                  16.46      16.40   1.0 
  6 Ludew, Kelly                 Wheaton (Mas           16.27      16.89   1.0 
  7 Kleine, Aviana               Smith Colleg           16.87      16.90   1.0 
  8 Rhodes, Delia                Worcester St           17.92      17.82   1.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Epplett, Abby                Wheaton (Mas         1:04.52    1:05.31   1 
  2 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem         Tufts                1:07.05    1:08.21   1 
  3 Kleine, Aviana               Smith Colleg         1:10.62    1:08.54   2 
  4 Prusaczyk, Julia             Tufts                1:07.55    1:09.37   1 
  5 Griffin, Danielle            Amherst              1:09.00    1:10.14   2 
  6 Stapleton, Amelia            Smith Colleg         1:09.08    1:10.29   2 
  7 Shurtleff, Meaghan           Umass Dartmo         1:08.65    1:12.52   1 
  8 Danso, Abigail               Worcester St         1:15.44    1:13.61   3 
  9 Wilde, Callahan              Connecticut          1:16.13    1:13.68   3 
 10 Lauzon, Rachel               Worcester St         1:15.00    1:14.16   3 
 11 Vener, Olivia                Connecticut          1:11.16    1:14.31   2 
 12 Mayhew, Chloe                Connecticut          1:16.51    1:15.51   3 
 13 Neufeld, Hannah              Trinity              1:11.43    1:18.36   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ratliff, Kristin             Amherst             12:03.82   11:30.78  
  2 Gornisiewicz, Savanna        Amherst             12:00.00   11:33.07  
  3 Long, Sophie                 Trinity             11:58.56   12:00.56  
  4 Pardi, Gina                  Wheaton (Mas                   12:03.07  
  5 Tierney, Kelsey              Tufts               12:06.31   12:08.36  
  6 Lowdon, Cat                  Amherst             12:35.34   12:09.62  
  7 Guay, Anna                   Connecticut         11:56.46   12:14.59  
  8 Miceli, Rebecca              Wheaton (Mas        12:18.33   12:17.83  
  9 Longacre, Caroline           Connecticut         13:54.79   13:48.32  
 10 Crawford, Amelia             Connecticut         13:18.92   13:51.50  
 11 Schoeneberger, Shayla        Worcester St        14:28.50   14:20.58  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                47.57      49.43   1 
     1) Thomas, Kalah                   2) Gustavson, Emily               
     3) Fontaine, Raevyn                4) Gausland, Briana               
  2 Tufts  'A'                                          50.00      50.56   1 
     1) Kiles, Franny                   2) Donohoe, Rita                  
     3) Whiting, Raquel                 4) Strileckis, Alina              
  3 Amherst  'A'                                        51.00      52.29   2 
     1) Ferguson-Dryden, Caroline       2) Buford, Anna                   
     3) Herold, Kiana                   4) Tamen, Rubii                   
  4 Wheaton (Mass.)  'B'                                51.34      52.30   2 
     1) Ludew, Kelly                    2) Akindole, Elizabeth            
     3) Barros, Jessica                 4) Kaplan, Samantha               
  5 Worcester State  'A'                                50.49      52.51   1 
     1) Waters, Lauren                  2) MacGregor, Abigail             
     3) Stier, Rachel                   4) Buabeng, Doreen                
  5 Connecticut College  'A'                            50.33      52.51   1 
     1) Alfaro, Leila                   2) Palmer, Alicia                 
     3) Thomas, Kaitlin                 4) Lamptey, Ivana                 
 -- Trinity  'A'                                        50.66         DQ   1 
     1) Bieling, Alexandra              2) Lazur, Katie                   
     3) Marlow-Benedick, Katherine      4) Tonyai, Kathareeya             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trinity  'A'                                      4:07.62    4:07.50  
     1) Barnes, Anna                    2) Lazur, Katie                   
     3) Marlow-Benedick, Katherine      4) Tonyai, Kathareeya             
       2:03.260 (2:03.260)        3:06.888 (1:03.628)        4:07.496 (1:00.609)
  2 Smith College  'A'                                4:20.00    4:17.23  
     1) Stapleton, Amelia               2) Kleine, Aviana                 
     3) Day, Molly                      4) Duncan, Frances                
       2:09.493 (2:09.493)        3:13.680 (1:04.187)        4:17.222 (1:03.543)
  3 Worcester State  'A'                              4:25.00    4:53.20  
     1) Thomas, Brenda                  2) Stier, Rachel                  
     3) Lauzon, Rachel                  4) Waters, Lauren                 
       2:25.208 (2:25.208)        3:35.085 (1:09.878)        4:53.199 (1:18.114)
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trinity  'A'                                     10:10.23   10:21.58  
     1) Daley, Briana                   2) Long, Sophie                   
     3) Sullivan, Caroline              4) Barnes, Anna                   
       2:33.012 (2:33.012)        5:03.056 (2:30.044)        7:32.617 (2:29.562)
      10:21.572 (2:48.956)
  2 Worcester State  'A'                             10:29.79   10:41.86  
     1) Corcoran, Kayla                 2) Olson, Elisabeth               
     3) Bavoux, Danielle                4) Rogers, Mia                    
       2:38.490 (2:38.490)        5:18.278 (2:39.788)        7:48.697 (2:30.419)
      10:41.858 (2:53.162)
  3 Worcester State  'B'                             10:40.00   11:27.49  
     1) Guay, Courtney                  2) Bedard, Kelsey                 
     3) Collins, Caitlyn                4) Murdocca, Justine              
       2:48.400 (2:48.400)        5:33.829 (2:45.429)        8:30.007 (2:56.178)
      11:27.486 (2:57.479)
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 Starting height 1.37/4' 6"
 Height to progress in 5 cm increments
 Five alive protocol
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Herold, Kiana                Amherst                1.69m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.53 1.58 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XX 
  2 McCarthy, Caren              Wheaton (Mas           1.53m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Devine, Danielle             Umass Dartmo           1.57m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Cochrane, Meghan             Wheaton (Mas           1.66m      1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.53 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Moss, Haley                  Worcester St           1.60m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.53 
      PPP  PPP   XO    X 
  6 Allardi, Abigail             Trinity                1.56m      1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Afantchao, Iris              Smith Colleg           1.52m     J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Demers, Caitlyn              Umass Dartmo           1.52m     J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Kiles, Franny                Tufts                  1.39m      1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.39 1.44 
        O  XXX 
  9 Van Der Schaaf, Jill         Wheaton (Mas           1.47m      1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.39 1.44 
        O  XXX 
 -- Detwiler, Michelle           Eastern Naza           1.43m         NH            
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
      XPP  PPP   XX 
 -- Rhodes, Delia                Worcester St           1.35m         NH            
     1.39 1.44 
      XXP    X 
 -- Hallow, Morgan               Trinity                1.39m         NH            
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Carden, Hunter               Umass Dartmo                         NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 -- Fielding, Paige              Tufts                  1.43m         NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Starting height 2.45/8' 0"
 Height to progress in 15 cm increments
 Five alive protocol
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rubinstein, Zoe              Smith Colleg           3.75m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2 Carden, Hunter               Umass Dartmo           2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jacobsen, Amanda             Connecticut            2.92m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Coughlin, Kelsey             Quinnipiac             2.75m     X2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Slater, Kathrina             Trinity                2.90m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Olmstead, Felisha            Lyndon State           2.30m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
 Three trial attempts, top eight to finals
 Minimum to be measured: 4.11/13' 6"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Epplett, Abby                Wheaton (Mas                      4.89m  -0.8  16-00.50 
     4.89m(-0.8) 4.81m(-1.2) FOUL(1.8)         
  2 Akindole, Elizabeth          Wheaton (Mas           5.00m      4.83m  -0.8  15-10.25 
     4.55m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.5) 4.83m(-0.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS     
  3 Cochrane, Meghan             Wheaton (Mas           4.98m      4.64m  +0.0  15-02.75 
     4.22m(0.9) 4.49m(0.5) 4.54m(-0.7) 4.44m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0)
  4 Bullock, Katherine           Trinity                4.87m      4.63m   0.6  15-02.25 
     4.61m(-0.9) 4.30m(-1.1) 4.52m(0.5) 4.42m(-1.1) 4.43m(1.0) 4.63m(0.6)
  4 Blumeris, Trish              Tufts                  4.66m      4.63m   0.6  15-02.25 
     4.26m(0.6) 4.63m(0.6) 4.31m(-0.5)         
  6 Loss, Hannah                 Tufts                  4.69m      4.61m   1.4  15-01.50 
     4.61m(1.4) 4.44m(1.1) 4.59m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Allardi, Abigail             Trinity                5.04m      4.60m  -0.6  15-01.25 
     FOUL      4.51m(-0.8) 4.60m(-0.6) 4.15m(-1.0) ND(NWI) 4.14m(1.0)
  8 MacGregor, Abigail           Worcester St           4.78m      4.52m  -0.5  14-10.00 
     FOUL      4.42m(0.6) 4.52m(-0.5) 4.29m(0.9) 4.24m(0.7) PASS     
  9 Glass, Rebecca               Tufts                  4.74m      4.49m  -0.7  14-08.75 
     4.35m(-2.0) 4.49m(-0.7) 4.46m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)
 10 Devine, Danielle             Umass Dartmo           4.75m      4.48m  -0.8  14-08.50 
     4.48m(-0.8) 4.43m(+0.0) 4.44m(-0.5)         
 11 Kiles, Franny                Tufts                  4.63m      4.41m  -2.2  14-05.75 
     FOUL(-1.0) 4.23m(-1.2) 4.41m(-2.2)         
 12 Bolden, Jonet                Post                              4.40m   1.2  14-05.25 
     4.31m(-1.7) 4.40m(1.2) FOUL              
 13 Kusi, Hilda                  Umass Dartmo           4.60m      4.31m  -1.1  14-01.75 
     3.68m(-0.9) 4.30m(-0.9) 4.31m(-1.1)         
 14 Clark, Sara                  Smith Colleg           4.53m      4.30m   0.7  14-01.25 
     4.20m(0.6) 4.30m(0.7) 4.17m(1.1)         
 15 Danso, Abigail               Worcester St           3.97m      4.27m   0.6  14-00.25 
     4.17m(1.0) 4.27m(0.6) 4.27m(0.5)         
 16 Sooksatan, Natalie           Trinity                4.99m      4.24m  -1.0  13-11.00 
     4.24m(-1.0) ND(0.9) 4.14m(-0.7)         
 17 Hillman, Jessica             Lyndon State           4.54m      4.22m  -0.5  13-10.25 
     4.22m(-0.5) 4.20m(-0.5) 4.15m(0.6)         
 18 Detwiler, Michelle           Eastern Naza           4.38m      4.14m  -0.6  13-07.00 
     4.14m(-0.6) ND(-2.1) FOUL(-1.4)         
 19 Kobelski, Lizzie             Amherst                4.79m      4.12m   1.7  13-06.25 
     4.12m(1.7) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 20 Thomas, Kaitlin              Connecticut            4.44m      4.07m  -1.8  13-04.25 
     4.07m(-1.8) FOUL(1.1) ND(1.1)         
 21 German, Skylar               Post                   4.15m      3.96m  -0.5  13-00.00 
     3.96m(-0.5) ND(-0.9) ND(2.3)         
 22 Fielding, Paige              Tufts                  4.64m      3.89m  -2.0  12-09.25 
     3.89m(-2.0) ND(-0.7) ND(-1.6)         
 23 Salvadore, Abby              Lyndon State                      3.80m  -0.7  12-05.75 
     FOUL      3.80m(-0.7) FOUL              
 24 Pratt, Audrey                Worcester St           4.00m      3.36m  -0.8  11-00.25 
     FOUL      3.36m(-0.8) ND(NWI)         
 25 Breault, Brooke              Lyndon State           4.06m      3.25m  -1.4  10-08.00 
     3.25m(-1.4) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 26 Ramos, Mariah                Lyndon State           2.97m      3.11m  -1.3  10-02.50 
     FOUL      3.11m(-1.3) FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
 Three trial attempts, top eight to finals
 Minimum to be measured: 8.53/28' 0"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Shurtleff, Meaghan           Umass Dartmo          10.50m     10.61m   1.3  34-09.75 
     FOUL      10.61m(1.3) FOUL      10.40m(1.1) 10.34m(0.6) FOUL     
  2 Blumeris, Trish              Tufts                 10.10m      9.95m   1.9  32-07.75 
     9.33m(-1.3) 9.72m(-0.9) 9.71m(1.6) 9.68m(0.7) 9.95m(1.9) 9.70m(-1.2)
  3 Clark, Sara                  Smith Colleg          10.25m      9.90m   2.0  32-05.75 
     9.60m(+0.0) 9.56m(0.6) 9.90m(2.0) 9.59m(0.9) 9.74m(-0.2) 9.40m(1.1)
  4 Bullock, Katherine           Trinity               10.03m      9.84m  -0.9  32-03.50 
     9.37m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      9.84m(-0.9)
  5 Flaherty, Emily              Amherst               10.61m      9.80m   1.2  32-02.00 
     9.66m(-0.5) FOUL      9.80m(1.2) 9.53m(-0.5) 9.65m(1.5) 9.76m(-0.7)
  6 MacGregor, Abigail           Worcester St           9.68m     J9.80m   1.5  32-02.00 
     FOUL      9.80m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      9.38m(1.4) FOUL     
  7 Allardi, Abigail             Trinity               10.32m      9.65m   1.4  31-08.00 
     9.60m(-0.7) 9.65m(1.4) 9.38m(-0.8) 9.23m(1.7) 9.41m(1.8) 9.49m(1.6)
  8 Goodman, Aliece              Smith Colleg          10.36m      9.64m   1.3  31-07.50 
     9.07m(1.1) 9.64m(1.3) 9.56m(1.5) 9.27m(-1.2) 9.16m(1.6) 9.58m(-0.7)
  9 Yuan, Yrenly                 Amherst               10.68m      8.98m   1.4  29-05.50 
     FOUL      8.95m(0.7) 8.98m(1.4)         
 10 Pratt, Audrey                Worcester St           9.16m      8.13m  -1.0  26-08.25 
     8.13m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Three trial attempts, top eight to finals
 Minimum to be measured: 8.53/28' 0"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mensah, Koko                 Connecticut           13.17m     12.70m   41-08.00 
      11.77m  12.70m  11.99m  12.20m  12.35m  FOUL
  2 Burabari, Kabari             Trinity               12.13m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.02m  11.07m  11.50m  11.97m  FOUL  11.68m
  3 Sherwill, Jennifer           Tufts                 11.63m     11.31m   37-01.25 
      10.70m  FOUL  10.87m  11.31m  10.20m  10.88m
  4 Garvey, MacKenzie            Umass Dartmo          10.96m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.29m  9.47m  10.10m  8.96m  8.92m  9.30m
  5 Drake, Evelyn                Tufts                 10.67m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.68m  9.13m  9.39m  10.07m  10.09m  9.38m
  6 Joseph, Joanna               Eastern Naza          10.71m      9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.17m  9.82m  9.65m  9.09m  9.88m  9.15m
  7 Frontiero, Carina            Worcester St          10.09m      9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.55m  9.08m  9.14m  8.38m  9.25m  FOUL
  8 Rae, Madeline                Wheaton (Mas           9.00m      9.28m   30-05.50 
      8.88m  8.94m  9.28m  ND  8.99m  9.00m
  9 Church, Anna                 Umass Dartmo           9.00m      9.09m   29-10.00 
      8.48m  9.09m  8.95m           
 10 Boucher, Madison             Umass Dartmo           9.69m      8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.52m  8.75m  8.80m         
 11 Cornish, Caitlyn             Post                   9.26m      8.69m   28-06.25 
      7.95m  8.64m  8.69m         
 12 Ramos, Mariah                Lyndon State           8.44m      8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.68m  8.08m  8.64m         
 13 Kennedy, Shannon             Connecticut            9.01m      8.64m   28-04.25 
      8.15m  8.08m  8.64m         
 14 Carpenter, Morgan            Trinity                8.79m      8.50m   27-10.75 
      8.18m  8.50m  8.34m         
 15 Salvadore, Abby              Lyndon State           9.01m      8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.15m  7.83m  8.40m         
 16 Robbins, Charlotte           Trinity                6.82m      8.17m   26-09.75 
      7.07m  8.17m  7.53m         
 17 Silva, Holly                 Lyndon State           8.40m      7.88m   25-10.25 
      7.88m  ND  ND           
 18 Inman, Hannah                Smith Colleg           8.83m      7.38m   24-02.50 
      7.38m  FOUL  ND         
 19 Sanchez, Silvana             Umass Dartmo           8.04m      7.27m   23-10.25 
      FOUL  7.27m  FOUL         
 20 Oliver, Sarah                Tufts                  6.86m      6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.76m  ND  ND         
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
 Three trial attempts, top eight to finals
 Minimum to be measured: 21.34/70' 0"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sherwill, Jennifer           Tufts                 40.72m     40.71m     133-07 
      39.58m  40.00m  40.64m  40.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Senatore, Emily              Connecticut           41.12m     38.52m     126-04 
      29.86m  38.52m  FOUL  36.82m  38.20m  FOUL
  3 Mensah, Koko                 Connecticut           36.92m     38.01m     124-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.01m           
  4 Cornish, Caitlyn             Post                  34.54m     34.30m     112-06 
      34.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.87m  FOUL
  5 Burabari, Kabari             Trinity               32.39m     30.41m      99-09 
      21.34m  29.63m  27.28m  30.41m  27.35m  26.43m
  6 Bogomolov, Larisa            Trinity               29.61m     30.17m      99-00 
      27.85m  30.17m  26.71m  29.31m  FOUL  28.02m
  7 Inman, Hannah                Smith Colleg          30.82m     29.98m      98-04 
      29.64m  28.09m  FOUL  27.89m  29.98m  FOUL
  8 McCormack, Elizabeth         Worcester St          31.46m     29.36m      96-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dawkins, Emily               Wheaton (Mas          30.77m     29.30m      96-01 
      29.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Robbins, Charlotte           Trinity               27.21m     29.00m      95-02 
      29.00m  26.65m               
 11 Rochefort, Tara              Wheaton (Mas          31.76m     28.28m      92-09 
      28.28m  FOUL  27.99m           
 12 Cole, Kourtni                Umass Dartmo          29.70m     28.21m      92-07 
      28.21m  FOUL  26.64m           
 13 Logee, Erin                  Tufts                 27.97m     27.83m      91-04 
      27.83m  26.61m  21.63m           
 14 Walsh, Lillian               Smith Colleg          27.97m     27.76m      91-01 
      FOUL  27.76m  23.59m           
 15 Sanchez, Silvana             Umass Dartmo                     27.54m      90-04 
      27.54m  23.87m  FOUL           
 16 Salvadore, Abby              Lyndon State          24.76m     25.20m      82-08 
      23.77m  FOUL  25.20m           
 17 Bernardy, Elizabeth          Wheaton (Mas          23.45m     23.94m      78-06 
      23.08m  23.94m  FOUL          
 18 Church, Anna                 Umass Dartmo          29.91m     23.58m      77-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.58m           
 19 Ramos, Mariah                Lyndon State          22.57m     22.97m      75-04 
      22.97m                  
 20 Silva, Holly                 Lyndon State          22.09m     22.34m      73-03 
      21.11m  22.34m  FOUL           
 21 Garvey, MacKenzie            Umass Dartmo          25.05m     21.79m      71-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.79m           
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
 Three trial attempts, top eight to finals
 Minimum to be measured: 21.34/70' 0"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rochefort, Tara              Wheaton (Mas          44.30m     43.38m     142-04 
      43.38m  42.07m  FOUL  40.94m  FOUL  40.58m
  2 Sherwill, Jennifer           Tufts                 37.83m     39.62m     130-00 
      39.62m  37.35m  FOUL  35.30m  37.13m  30.17m
  3 Boucher, Madison             Umass Dartmo          39.91m     38.84m     127-05 
      35.74m  35.28m  38.84m  FOUL  36.23m  36.18m
  4 McCormack, Elizabeth         Worcester St          44.17m     38.54m     126-05 
      38.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.69m  FOUL
  5 Senatore, Emily              Connecticut           37.32m     38.31m     125-08 
      36.60m  37.46m  34.64m  FOUL  38.31m  35.35m
  6 Carley, Taryn                Umass Dartmo          40.51m     38.18m     125-03 
      FOUL  32.11m  34.91m  24.59m  36.63m  38.18m
  7 Rouillard, Meg               Worcester St          37.65m     36.11m     118-06 
      FOUL  33.10m  36.11m  35.72m  35.74m  35.61m
  8 Brennan, Caitlyn             Worcester St          40.29m    J36.11m     118-06 
      36.11m  FOUL  FOUL  34.59m  35.38m  34.28m
  9 Saperstein, Aly              Connecticut           37.40m     34.63m     113-07 
      34.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Inman, Hannah                Smith Colleg          31.29m     31.36m     102-11 
      29.85m  31.36m  29.60m         
 11 Garvey, MacKenzie            Umass Dartmo          31.45m     29.78m      97-08 
      29.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Drake, Evelyn                Tufts                 32.07m     29.56m      97-00 
      29.56m  29.50m  FOUL         
 13 Church, Anna                 Umass Dartmo          32.40m     26.31m      86-04 
      26.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Robbins, Charlotte           Trinity               20.70m     26.21m      86-00 
      FOUL  26.21m  FOUL         
 15 Cornish, Caitlyn             Post                  26.88m     26.04m      85-05 
      25.05m  FOUL  26.04m         
 16 Oliver, Sarah                Tufts                 24.29m     24.94m      81-10 
      22.30m  FOUL  24.94m         
 17 Bogomolov, Larisa            Trinity                          24.57m      80-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.57m         
 18 Cole, Kourtni                Umass Dartmo                     20.75m      68-01 
      20.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Sanchez, Silvana             Umass Dartmo          21.49m     19.97m      65-06 
      19.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
 Three trial attempts, top eight to finals
 Minimum to be measured: 24.39/80' 0"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McClellan, Katy              Smith Colleg          41.90m     40.64m     133-04 
      38.50m  38.12m  36.80m  40.64m  34.00m  40.30m
  2 Walsh, Devan                 Trinity               39.50m     39.12m     128-04 
      36.84m  36.38m  37.02m  39.12m  34.78m  38.54m
  3 McFadries, Stephanie         Worcester St          41.50m     37.94m     124-06 
      37.94m  36.06m  37.62m  36.42m  36.92m  FOUL
  4 Saperstein, Aly              Connecticut           38.10m     37.50m     123-00 
      33.74m  37.50m  FOUL  34.70m  33.80m  33.54m
  5 MacGregor, Cathryn           Wheaton (Mas          38.15m     36.58m     120-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.90m  35.18m  36.58m  FOUL
  6 Walsh, Lillian               Smith Colleg          32.79m     34.58m     113-05 
      32.94m  33.26m  32.88m  34.58m  33.94m  30.86m
  7 Salvadore, Abby              Lyndon State          34.59m     31.96m     104-10 
      30.62m  31.44m  24.82m  29.50m  27.52m  31.96m
  8 Ferguson-Dryden, Carolin     Amherst               30.06m     31.48m     103-03 
      29.38m  31.48m  28.74m  29.94m  FOUL  30.64m
  9 Carley, Taryn                Umass Dartmo          36.10m     30.40m      99-09 
      30.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Kennedy, Shannon             Connecticut           32.19m     28.64m      93-11 
      FOUL  25.68m  28.64m           
 11 Rouillard, Meg               Worcester St          34.74m     28.06m      92-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.06m         
 12 Carpenter, Morgan            Trinity               33.55m     26.10m      85-07 
      26.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Cornish, Caitlyn             Post                             24.07m      79-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.07m           
 14 Du, Kim                      Smith Colleg          28.76m     23.80m      78-01 
      FOUL  23.80m  FOUL         
 15 Carden, Hunter               Umass Dartmo                     21.04m      69-00 
      18.88m  21.04m  FOUL         
 16 Oliver, Sarah                Tufts                 18.40m     15.72m      51-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.72m         
 -- Ramos, Mariah                Lyndon State          22.66m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Robert                Tufts                  10.85      11.14q  1.3  3 
  2 MacMillan, Alex              Umass Dartmo           10.90      11.24q -0.2  1 
  3 Oyebefun, Samuel             Trinity                11.36      11.25q  0.6  4 
  4 Kardonsky, Anthony           Tufts                  10.99      11.31q  0.5  2 
  5 Miller, Thomas               Tufts                  10.86      11.32q  0.5  2 
  6 Williams, Samir              Umass Dartmo           11.33      11.34q -0.2  1 
  7 Khan, Aziz                   Amherst                11.28      11.39q  0.6  4 
  8 Bynum, Phillip               Worcester St           11.00      11.40q  1.3  3  11.395
  9 Clark, Peter                 Tufts                  10.91      11.40   0.6  4  11.398
 10 Hughes, Daniel               Trinity                11.17      11.43   0.5  2 
 11 Barros, Jared                Worcester St           10.90      11.44   0.6  4 
 12 Levenstein, Brandon          Tufts                  11.15      11.47   1.3  3 
 13 Gibson, Jalil                Worcester St           10.90      11.61  -0.2  1 
 14 Tinubu, Mayowa               Amherst                11.40      11.64   0.5  2 
 15 Whalen, Kyle                 Umass Dartmo           11.51      11.66   1.3  3 
 16 Merry, Ian                   Worcester St           11.61      11.74   0.6  4 
 17 Milne, Patrick               Tufts                  11.54      11.88   0.5  2 
 18 Agyei, Colbert               Worcester St           11.50      11.93   1.3  3 
 19 Bobolas, George              Tufts                  12.02      11.94  -0.2  1 
 20 Bogardus, Kellen             Wheaton (Mas           12.24      12.20   0.6  4 
 21 Jallow, Dawda                Lyndon State           12.30      12.30   0.5  2 
 22 Dukes, Robert                Eastern Naza           12.32      12.33   1.3  3 
 23 Sundstrom, Nick              Wheaton (Mas           13.04      13.39  -0.2  1 
 24 Chambers, Gamala             Post                   14.50      14.05   0.5  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to final
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kardonsky, Anthony           Tufts                  11.31      11.07   1.5 
  2 MacMillan, Alex              Umass Dartmo           11.24      11.14   1.5 
  3 Oyebefun, Samuel             Trinity                11.25      11.16   1.5 
  4 Jones, Robert                Tufts                  11.14      11.21   1.5 
  5 Miller, Thomas               Tufts                  11.32      11.38   1.5 
  6 Khan, Aziz                   Amherst                11.39      11.39   1.5 
  7 Bynum, Phillip               Worcester St           11.40      11.41   1.5 
  8 Williams, Samir              Umass Dartmo           11.34      11.71   1.5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 MacMillan, Alex              Umass Dartmo           22.10      22.74  -1.0  1 
  2 Newman, Charles              Worcester St           22.67      23.04  -0.9  2 
  3 Oyebefun, Samuel             Trinity                22.53      23.10  -1.0  1 
  4 Hughes, Daniel               Trinity                23.12      23.25  -0.5  3 
  5 Papoulis, George             Umass Dartmo           22.87      23.31  -0.9  2 
  6 Haigood, Harrison            Amherst                23.18      23.42  -0.5  3 
  7 Robinson, Brett              Worcester St           23.68      23.58  -0.4  5 
  8 Ingraham, David              Amherst                23.06      23.66  -0.9  2 
  9 Whalen, Kyle                 Umass Dartmo           23.48      23.73  -0.8  4 
 10 Peterson, Andrew             Connecticut            23.07      23.77  -0.5  3 
 11 Lawson, Anthony              Worcester St           23.00      23.93  -0.9  2 
 12 Williams, Dayton             Post                   23.82      24.06  -0.4  5 
 13 Pendergast, Geoffrey         Connecticut            23.53      24.19  -0.8  4 
 14 Martinez, Angel              Worcester St           23.60      24.20  -0.4  5 
 15 Siegel, Arlo                 Connecticut            23.58      24.62  -0.8  4 
 16 Seward, Benjamin             Lyndon State           24.96      24.74  -0.4  7 
 17 Chery, Darvence              Eastern Naza           25.45      24.82  -0.4  7  24.811
 18 Bobolas, George              Tufts                  24.50      24.82  -1.2  6  24.814
 19 Okoronkwo, Biafra            Amherst                23.76      24.82  -0.4  5  24.819
 20 Pena, Erick                  Trinity                24.51      24.84  -1.2  6 
 21 Jallow, Dawda                Lyndon State           24.00      25.00  -1.2  6 
 22 Bortolot, Ray                Wheaton (Mas           24.24      25.07  -1.2  6 
 23 Sullivan, Brendan            Wheaton (Mas           23.98      25.38  -0.4  5 
 24 Rocco, Joshua                Trinity                25.41      25.45  -0.4  7 
 25 Ofori, Kwame                 Worcester St           25.67      25.97  -0.4  7 
 26 Gibson, Jalil                Worcester St           22.70      26.24  -0.9  2 
 27 Valle, Andrew                Worcester St           24.50      26.27  -1.2  6 
 28 Kaufman, Dylan               Post                   28.87      27.94  -1.1  8 
 29 McCarthy, Patrick            Post                   28.98      27.95  -1.1  8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Papoulis, George             Umass Dartmo           50.07      49.77   2 
  2 Abate, Jordan                Tufts                  49.31      50.35   1 
  3 Feola, Ben                   Trinity                49.85      50.60   1 
  4 Doyle, Tom                   Tufts                  49.90      50.62   1 
  5 DeAngelo, Patrick            Post                   50.91      50.89   2 
  6 Boamah, Edward               Worcester St           49.90      50.93   1 
  7 Gregory, Chris               Tufts                  51.24      51.73   2 
  8 Ingraham, David              Amherst                50.45      52.40   2 
  9 Martinez, Angel              Worcester St           51.73      52.70   3 
 10 Beaumont, Delpiero           Umass Dartmo           52.80      52.81   3 
 11 Haigood, Harrison            Amherst                51.38      53.03   2 
 12 Tasker, Gavin                Tufts                  51.63      53.23   3 
 13 Pena, Erick                  Trinity                53.98      53.42   3 
 14 Williams, Dayton             Post                              54.25   4 
 15 Chery, Darvence              Eastern Naza           56.16      54.44   4 
 16 Sack, Benjamin               Tufts                  53.76      55.28   3 
 17 Va, Bryant                   Worcester St           56.64      56.71   4 
 18 Smith, Lucas                 Post                            1:02.82   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 D'Anieri, Matt               Tufts                1:55.00    1:56.80   1 
          57.31 (57.31)    1:56.80 (59.49)
  2 Lovell, Roman                Tufts                1:55.00    1:58.46   1 
          57.63 (57.63)  1:58.46 (1:00.83)
  3 Watanabe, Hiroto             Tufts                1:53.50    1:58.76   1 
          57.05 (57.05)  1:58.76 (1:01.72)
  4 Larsson, Kyle                Trinity              1:52.19    1:58.98   1 
          57.74 (57.74)  1:58.98 (1:01.25)
  5 McEniry, Dylan               Tufts                1:59.00    2:00.06   2 
          57.39 (57.39)  2:00.06 (1:02.67)
  6 Brill-Weil, Jacob            Connecticut          1:59.06    2:00.61   2 
          57.65 (57.65)  2:00.61 (1:02.97)
  7 Mihm, Jackson                Tufts                1:58.50    2:00.69   1 
          58.13 (58.13)  2:00.69 (1:02.57)
  8 Johnson, Marques             Worcester St         1:58.50    2:00.79   1 
          58.31 (58.31)  2:00.79 (1:02.49)
  9 Kebede, Ermias               Amherst              1:58.37    2:00.93   1 
          59.26 (59.26)  2:00.93 (1:01.67)
 10 Davis, Jeffrey               Worcester St         1:59.00    2:02.39   2 
          57.35 (57.35)  2:02.39 (1:05.05)
 11 Wright, Caleb                Trinity              2:00.93    2:02.46   2 
          57.19 (57.19)  2:02.46 (1:05.27)
 12 Day, Price                   Connecticut          1:57.49    2:03.65   1 
          59.24 (59.24)  2:03.65 (1:04.41)
 13 DePalma, Tom                 Tufts                1:55.00    2:05.64   1 
          58.71 (58.71)  2:05.64 (1:06.94)
 14 Cupp, Mitchell               Worcester St         2:04.00    2:05.87   2 
          58.73 (58.73)  2:05.87 (1:07.14)
 15 Gorham, Tyree                Umass Dartmo         2:04.00    2:05.88   2 
          57.96 (57.96)  2:05.88 (1:07.93)
 16 Mangiafico, Alexander        Amherst              1:59.00    2:06.89   2 
          59.10 (59.10)  2:06.89 (1:07.79)
 17 Carr-Locke, Christian        Connecticut          2:10.00    2:09.34   3 
      1:03.20 (1:03.20)  2:09.34 (1:06.14)
 18 George, Marc                 Worcester St         1:58.59    2:11.09   1 
          59.94 (59.94)  2:11.09 (1:11.16)
 19 Rop, Kevin                   Eastern Naza                    2:14.26   3 
      1:05.66 (1:05.66)  2:14.26 (1:08.61)
 20 Chretien-Mansur, Nathani     Wheaton (Mas         2:16.16    2:22.83   3 
      1:08.39 (1:08.39)  2:22.83 (1:14.44)
 21 Honarvar, Peter              Wheaton (Mas         2:27.55    2:29.26   3 
      1:11.95 (1:11.95)  2:29.26 (1:17.32)
 22 Andrews, Samuel              Lyndon State         2:27.85    2:33.14   3 
      1:11.44 (1:11.44)  2:33.14 (1:21.70)
 23 Corrigan, Brian              Lyndon State         2:36.32    2:40.19   3 
      1:16.41 (1:16.41)  2:40.19 (1:23.78)
 24 Russ, Brandon                Eastern Naza                    3:04.10   3 
      1:22.24 (1:22.24)  3:04.10 (1:41.86)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Velez, Estevan               Amherst              4:02.00    4:04.77   1 
          47.73 (47.73)  1:54.16 (1:06.43)  3:02.04 (1:07.88)  4:04.77 (1:02.74)
  2 McAlister, Weyessa           Trinity              4:03.67    4:05.72   1 
          46.54 (46.54)  1:52.35 (1:05.81)  2:59.45 (1:07.10)  4:05.72 (1:06.27)
  3 Swenson, Christian           Tufts                3:57.13    4:06.67   1 
          46.25 (46.25)  1:52.14 (1:05.89)  2:59.20 (1:07.06)  4:06.67 (1:07.48)
  4 Icart, Maxime                Post                 4:05.49    4:08.53   1 
          46.95 (46.95)  1:53.54 (1:06.59)  3:03.21 (1:09.67)  4:08.53 (1:05.33)
  5 Silverman, Jacob             Amherst              4:00.00    4:10.66   1 
          47.02 (47.02)  1:53.82 (1:06.80)  3:02.56 (1:08.75)  4:10.66 (1:08.10)
  6 Little, Samuel               Tufts                4:03.15    4:11.37   1 
          46.24 (46.24)  1:51.69 (1:05.45)  2:59.82 (1:08.13)  4:11.37 (1:11.56)
  7 Stone, Chris                 Amherst              4:10.00    4:12.31   1 
          48.00 (48.00)  1:55.37 (1:07.37)  3:06.25 (1:10.89)  4:12.31 (1:06.06)
  8 Karakaedos, Jason            Umass Dartmo         4:12.00    4:12.53   1 
          47.32 (47.32)  1:54.94 (1:07.62)  3:05.22 (1:10.29)  4:12.53 (1:07.31)
  9 Brown, Spencer               Trinity              4:20.17    4:12.64   2 
          48.66 (48.66)  1:56.26 (1:07.61)  3:06.72 (1:10.46)  4:12.64 (1:05.92)
 10 Wesley, Jack                 Amherst              4:08.00    4:13.35   1 
          48.58 (48.58)  1:55.94 (1:07.36)  3:05.56 (1:09.62)  4:13.35 (1:07.80)
 11 Comeau, Jordan               Connecticut          4:15.00    4:13.50   1 
          46.63 (46.63)  1:54.57 (1:07.95)  3:04.84 (1:10.28)  4:13.50 (1:08.66)
 12 Duros, Lucas                 Trinity              4:15.78    4:15.49   1 
          48.29 (48.29)  1:56.49 (1:08.21)  3:08.60 (1:12.11)  4:15.49 (1:06.89)
 13 Luce, Devin                  Worcester St         4:10.00    4:16.07   1 
          48.41 (48.41)  1:57.34 (1:08.94)  3:08.72 (1:11.38)  4:16.07 (1:07.36)
 14 Bogomolov, Timothy           Trinity              4:22.46    4:17.69   2 
          48.81 (48.81)  1:56.95 (1:08.15)  3:08.97 (1:12.03)  4:17.69 (1:08.72)
 15 Dolcine, Travis              Umass Dartmo         4:17.39    4:18.55   2 
          47.74 (47.74)  1:55.94 (1:08.21)  3:06.47 (1:10.54)  4:18.55 (1:12.08)
 16 Carnavos, Michael            Tufts                4:15.00    4:20.11   1 
          48.99 (48.99)  1:59.59 (1:10.60)  3:12.54 (1:12.96)  4:20.11 (1:07.58)
 17 Post, Timothy                Umass Dartmo         4:32.69    4:29.62   2 
          49.17 (49.17)  1:59.75 (1:10.58)  3:15.43 (1:15.69)  4:29.62 (1:14.19)
 18 Scheeler, Patrick            Worcester St         4:20.30    4:30.53   2 
          46.98 (46.98)  1:56.66 (1:09.68)  3:14.49 (1:17.84)  4:30.53 (1:16.04)
 19 Dooley, Kevin                Amherst              4:18.36    4:36.80   2 
          51.07 (51.07)  2:03.98 (1:12.91)  3:23.62 (1:19.65)  4:36.80 (1:13.18)
 20 Cornell, Benjamin            Lyndon State         4:20.00    4:39.77   2 
          48.14 (48.14)  1:58.97 (1:10.84)  3:18.70 (1:19.74)  4:39.77 (1:21.07)
 21 Domagalski, Alexander        Wheaton (Mas         4:37.70    4:46.35   2 
          50.22 (50.22)  2:05.04 (1:14.82)  3:25.17 (1:20.14)  4:46.35 (1:21.18)
 22 Torres, Christian            Worcester St         4:45.00    5:02.02   2 
          50.64 (50.64)  2:07.84 (1:17.21)  3:33.54 (1:25.71)  5:02.02 (1:28.48)
 23 Corrigan, Brian              Lyndon State         5:15.79    5:15.47   2 
          55.09 (55.09)  2:20.34 (1:25.26)  3:50.03 (1:29.69)  5:15.47 (1:25.45)
 24 Ingersoll, Stephen           Eastern Naza                    5:22.90   2 
          53.56 (53.56)  2:19.95 (1:26.39)  3:51.99 (1:32.04)  5:22.90 (1:30.92)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nichols, Tim                 Tufts               14:19.45   14:28.96  
  2 Fiedler, Ben                 Amherst             15:38.48   15:19.84  
  3 Reaney, Brian                Tufts               16:00.05   15:34.65  
  4 Ruggiero, Joseph             Trinity             15:30.55   15:39.17  
  5 Herlihy, Sean                Umass Dartmo        15:41.26   15:43.52  
  6 Zambrano, Aaron              Amherst             15:45.00   15:44.55  
  7 Ricci, Mike                  Worcester St        16:30.00   15:45.53  
  8 Julien, Gabriel              Trinity             16:00.70   16:13.27  
  9 Ducham, John                 Post                16:45.00   16:15.53  
 10 Acey, Ryan                   Post                15:59.00   16:17.49  
 11 Anderson, Kyle               Tufts               16:32.88   16:18.03  
 12 Wurts, Taylor                Tufts               16:43.58   16:42.68  
 13 Thombs, Luke                 Wheaton (Mas                   16:50.54  
 14 Warren, Chris                Tufts               17:00.93   16:58.76  
 15 Whearty, Will                Worcester St        16:50.00   17:03.20  
 16 Vera, Christian              Worcester St        16:50.00   17:08.77  
 17 Hayward, Tyler               Post                17:00.00   17:28.69  
 18 Newcomb, John                Worcester St        17:19.14   18:15.03  
 19 Kogan, Eric                  Wheaton (Mas        18:03.88   18:19.53  
 20 Donahue, Patrick             Worcester St        17:59.00   18:21.40  
 21 Davis, Harrison              Post                18:15.00   19:11.46  
 -- Schmidt, Michael             Unattached          14:20.00        DNF  
 -- Nieves, Carlos               Worcester St        16:40.00        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Etkind, Josh                 Tufts                  14.46      15.02q  0.4  2 
  2 Mayer, Luke                  Trinity                15.39      15.79q +0.0  1 
  3 Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                  16.02      15.91q  0.4  2 
  4 Wang, Thomas                 Tufts                  15.73      16.30q +0.0  1 
  5 Shiferaw, Yonas              Amherst                16.35      16.47q +0.0  1 
  6 Chong, Paul                  Eastern Naza           18.00      16.52q +0.0  1 
  7 Doiron, Maxim                Amherst                16.18      16.68q  0.4  2 
  8 Sullivan, Brendan            Wheaton (Mas           16.49      16.76q  0.4  2 
  9 Page, Scott                  Worcester St           17.11      17.34   0.4  2 
 10 DiMartino, Austin            Connecticut            18.42      18.53  +0.0  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to final
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Etkind, Josh                 Tufts                  15.02      15.26   0.9 
  2 Mayer, Luke                  Trinity                15.79      15.82   0.9 
  3 Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                  15.91      16.01   0.9 
  4 Shiferaw, Yonas              Amherst                16.47      16.29   0.9 
  5 Sullivan, Brendan            Wheaton (Mas           16.76      16.68   0.9 
  6 Doiron, Maxim                Amherst                16.68      16.94   0.9 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Usoff, Nicholas              Tufts                  53.83      54.88   1 
  2 Witrock, Billy               Tufts                  57.73      57.13   1 
  3 Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                  57.13      57.26   1 
  4 Ofori, Isaac                 Worcester St           57.50      57.83   1 
  5 Mayer, Luke                  Trinity                57.85      58.05   1 
  6 Lynds, Spencer               Umass Dartmo           58.89      58.98   2 
  7 Sanford, Eric                Worcester St           58.50    1:00.99   2 
  8 Ewing, Jeff                  Amherst              1:02.58    1:03.11   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gregoire, James              Tufts               10:03.16   10:06.51  
  2 Buckman, Rory                Tufts               10:18.00   10:07.25  
  3 McDermott, Matthew           Tufts               10:21.94   10:08.95  
  4 Custodio, Richard            Worcester St        10:50.00   11:02.29  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trinity  'A'                                        43.32      44.06   1 
     1) Hughes, Daniel                  2) Mayer, Luke                    
     3) Oyebefun, Samuel                4) Feola, Ben                     
  2 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                47.50      46.06   2 
     1) Sullivan, Brendan               2) Bortolot, Ray                  
     3) Pederson, Bobby                 4) Dunnett, Jonathan              
  3 Lyndon State  'A'                                   45.50      48.30   2 
     1) Thibault, Josh                  2) Monroe, Raymond                
     3) Jallow, Dawda                   4) Love, Kevin                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Worcester State  'A'                              3:23.00    3:26.60  
     1) Boamah, Edward                  2) Konadu, Manasseh               
     3) Davis, Jeffrey                  4) George, Marc                   
       1:44.235 (1:44.235)          2:36.337 (52.103)          3:26.591 (50.254)
  2 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                              3:26.12    3:26.68  
     1) Lynds, Spencer                  2) Beaumont, Delpiero             
     3) Gorham, Tyree                   4) Papoulis, George               
       1:44.418 (1:44.418)          2:37.195 (52.777)          3:26.676 (49.482)
  3 Trinity  'A'                                                 3:32.70  
     1) Feola, Ben                      2) Hughes, Daniel                 
     3) Mayer, Luke                     4) Larsson, Kyle                  
       1:47.174 (1:47.174)          2:40.383 (53.209)          3:32.691 (52.308)
  4 Lyndon State  'A'                                 3:40.00    3:49.45  
     1) Seward, Benjamin                2) Love, Kevin                    
     3) Thibault, Josh                  4) Cornell, Benjamin              
       1:55.965 (1:55.965)          2:54.977 (59.013)          3:49.441 (54.464)
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trinity  'A'                                      8:08.98    8:25.70  
     1) Bogomolov, Timothy              2) McAlister, Weyessa             
     3) Duros, Lucas                    4) Brown, Spencer                 
       2:03.916 (2:03.916)        4:12.459 (2:08.544)        6:21.008 (2:08.549)
       8:25.697 (2:04.689)
  2 Worcester State  'A'                              8:16.12    8:52.90  
     1) Scheeler, Patrick               2) Torres, Christian              
     3) Cupp, Mitchell                  4) Custodio, Richard              
       2:09.172 (2:09.172)        4:16.897 (2:07.725)        6:31.987 (2:15.090)
       8:52.897 (2:20.910)
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
 Starting height 1.72/5' 8"
 Height to progress in 5 cm increments
 Five alive protocol
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Justin                Worcester St           2.05m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.69 1.74 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Baptista, Joao               Umass Dartmo           1.99m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.69 1.74 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Mawejje, Elijah              Worcester St           1.90m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.69 1.74 1.78 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Roberts, Devon               Trinity                1.78m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.69 1.74 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Dufton, Jack                 Amherst                1.84m      1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.78 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Sullivan, Brendan            Wheaton (Mas           1.88m     J1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.69 1.74 1.78 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Love, Kevin                  Lyndon State                      1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.69 1.74 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Chambers, Gamala             Post                   1.60m         NH            
     1.69 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Starting height 2.75/9' 0"
 Height to progress in 15 cm increments
 Five alive protocol
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Page, Scott                  Worcester St           4.36m      4.40m   14-05.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Robinson, Brett              Worcester St           3.96m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Abularrage, Nile             Tufts                  3.70m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Merry, Ian                   Worcester St           3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Wallace, Ben                 Tufts                  4.40m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Zarra, Michael               Trinity                3.25m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
 Three trial attempts, top eight to finals
 Minimum to be measured: 5.33/17' 6"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Harmon, Markiesh             Worcester St           6.70m      6.23m  -1.6  20-05.25 
     5.44m(-1.4) 5.80m(-1.5) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-1.0) 6.10m(-1.1) 6.23m(-1.6)
  2 Edwards, Jordan              Amherst                6.41m      6.15m  -1.0  20-02.25 
     6.03m(0.9) 5.75m(1.4) FOUL(0.6) 5.92m(-1.2) 6.02m(-0.5) 6.15m(-1.0)
  3 Chong, Paul                  Eastern Naza           6.67m      6.09m   1.4  19-11.75 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) 5.65m(-1.1) 5.89m(0.7) 6.09m(1.4) 5.94m(-1.5)
  4 Baptista, Joao               Umass Dartmo           6.39m      6.03m   0.9  19-09.50 
     5.97m(1.0) 5.94m(0.5) FOUL(-1.0) 5.79m(-0.5) FOUL(1.1) 6.03m(0.9)
  5 Boamah, Edward               Worcester St           6.39m      5.93m   1.3  19-05.50 
     4.42m(-0.9) 5.62m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.6) 5.65m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.9) 5.93m(1.3)
  6 Etkind, Josh                 Tufts                  6.15m      5.88m  -1.0  19-03.50 
     5.62m(-0.6) 5.88m(-1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Jallow, Dawda                Lyndon State           6.19m      5.77m  -0.7  18-11.25 
     5.58m(-1.2) 5.37m(-1.0) 5.77m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.5) 5.39m(0.9) 5.44m(-1.7)
  8 Connolly, Ryan               Worcester St           5.95m      5.75m   0.7  18-10.50 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(2.2) 5.75m(0.7) 5.63m(-1.3) FOUL(1.2) 5.62m(-1.1)
  9 Pederson, Bobby              Wheaton (Mas           6.05m      5.60m  -0.8  18-04.50 
     4.85m(-0.9) 5.16m(-1.0) 5.60m(-0.8)         
 10 Mawejje, Elijah              Worcester St           6.59m      5.57m  -1.2  18-03.25 
     FOUL      5.57m(-1.2) FOUL              
 11 Thibault, Josh               Lyndon State           5.55m      5.34m   1.1  17-06.25 
     5.34m(1.1) 4.87m(-0.8) 5.15m(1.1)         
 12 Seward, Benjamin             Lyndon State           5.77m      5.28m   1.6  17-04.00 
     5.28m(1.6) 5.03m(-0.7) 4.96m(1.1)         
 13 Dunnett, Jonathan            Wheaton (Mas           5.90m      5.20m  -0.5  17-00.75 
     FOUL      5.20m(-0.5) 4.90m(1.2)         
 14 Nunez, Jason                 Post                   5.43m      5.17m   0.8  16-11.50 
     5.17m(0.8) 5.01m(-1.3) 5.09m(1.4)         
 15 Valle, Andrew                Worcester St           5.53m      5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00 
     5.03m(1.2) FOUL      5.13m(+0.0)         
 16 Beloin, Jacob                Connecticut            5.72m      5.08m   1.4  16-08.00 
     5.08m(1.4) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 17 Ofori, Kwame                 Worcester St           5.18m      4.97m   1.3  16-03.75 
     4.56m(+0.0) 4.80m(1.6) 4.97m(1.3)         
 18 Monroe, Raymond              Lyndon State           5.47m      4.90m   1.2  16-01.00 
     4.89m(1.1) 4.90m(1.2) 4.90m(1.2)         
 19 Love, Kevin                  Lyndon State           5.99m      4.87m   0.6  15-11.75 
     4.71m(-1.3) 4.87m(0.6) 4.80m(-0.7)         
 20 Dukes, Robert                Eastern Naza           5.05m      4.83m  -1.6  15-10.25 
     4.83m(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Collodel, Tyler              Post                   4.98m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
 Three trial attempts, top eight to finals
 Minimum to be measured: 11.58/38' 0"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jordan              Amherst               13.44m     13.06m  -0.6  42-10.25 
     12.04m(1.7) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.7) 13.06m(-0.6) 12.93m(0.7) FOUL     
  2 Harmon, Markiesh             Worcester St          12.70m     12.54m   1.1  41-01.75 
     12.14m(1.7) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(1.4) 12.26m(1.2) 12.54m(1.1) 11.82m(-0.6)
  2 Agyei, Colbert               Worcester St          12.84m     12.54m   0.8  41-01.75 
     12.38m(1.7) 11.91m(1.1) 12.17m(1.2) 12.35m(-1.3) 12.54m(0.8) FOUL     
  2 Gordon, Linus                Tufts                 13.55m     12.54m  -1.0  41-01.75 
     12.19m(1.0) 12.54m(-1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Thomas, Ranjit               Tufts                 12.43m     12.13m   1.7  39-09.75 
     11.55m(-0.7) FOUL      12.13m(1.7) 11.91m(1.5) 12.01m(-0.1) 12.13m(1.2)
  6 Connolly, Ryan               Worcester St          12.57m     11.93m  -1.5  39-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.93m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Valle, Andrew                Worcester St          11.84m     11.47m  -1.1  37-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.46m(-0.7) 11.47m(-1.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.6)
 -- Boamah, Edward               Worcester St          13.35m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Three trial attempts, top eight to finals
 Minimum to be measured: 10.67/35' 0"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weeks, Sam                   Worcester St          16.26m     15.79m   51-09.75 
      15.40m  15.35m  15.31m  FOUL  15.79m  FOUL
  2 Louf-Woods, Jared            Umass Dartmo          15.44m     15.19m   49-10.00 
      13.31m  15.19m  14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  14.82m
  3 Quisumbing, Kevin            Tufts                 15.43m     14.21m   46-07.50 
      14.21m  13.25m  13.68m  13.94m  FOUL  13.93m
  4 Acuna, Elmer                 Worcester St          15.04m     13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.50m  13.55m  FOUL  13.62m  13.29m  13.37m
  5 Vieira, Marcus               Worcester St          13.86m     13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.92m  13.34m  12.95m  13.25m  13.50m  13.35m
  6 Roumanos, Jacob              Worcester St          14.12m     13.34m   43-09.25 
      12.14m  12.80m  FOUL  12.48m  FOUL  13.34m
  7 Sylvia, Jon                  Worcester St          13.10m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.91m  12.70m  11.26m  12.10m  FOUL  12.58m
  8 Paloian, Michael             Tufts                 12.33m     12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  11.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Adebayo, Ifeoluwa            Tufts                 13.53m     12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.09m  12.06m  11.62m         
 10 Joyal, Nate                  Umass Dartmo          12.55m     12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.64m  11.31m  12.03m         
 11 Sagun, John                  Umass Dartmo          13.26m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  FOUL  11.27m         
 12 Dieterle IV, Joseph          Trinity               12.17m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.27m  10.94m  11.54m         
 13 Trebisacci, Christian        Tufts                 11.97m     11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  10.60m  FOUL         
 14 Amaka, Sam                   Amherst               12.99m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.40m  11.25m  11.27m           
 15 Oleskewicz, Kevin            Trinity               10.76m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.55m  10.84m  ND         
 16 Makie, Kevin                 Trinity               11.54m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  10.82m  FOUL         
 17 Giannini, Joe                Post                  11.79m     10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.35m  10.42m  FOUL           
 18 DiMartino, Austin            Connecticut           11.53m     10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  ND  ND         
 19 Christo, Anthony             Worcester St          12.79m      9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.47m  ND  ND         
 20 Weitzel, Garrett             Post                   9.61m      9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  ND  ND         
 21 Vazquez, Nathan              Eastern Naza           9.16m      9.09m   29-10.00 
      9.09m  ND  ND         
 22 Cusato, Michael              Post                              8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.88m  ND  ND         
 23 Denton, Robert               Lyndon State           7.57m      7.68m   25-02.50 
      FOUL  7.68m  ND         
 -- Betsold, Greg                Umass Dartmo          13.14m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
 Three trial attempts, top eight to finals
 Minimum to be measured: 27.44/90' 0"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weeks, Sam                   Worcester St          50.51m     50.08m     164-04 
      35.28m  40.19m  47.89m  48.00m  47.05m  50.08m
  2 Vieira, Marcus               Worcester St          43.99m     45.48m     149-02 
      44.64m  FOUL  44.62m  45.48m  42.82m  44.96m
  3 Roumanos, Jacob              Worcester St          38.88m     40.97m     134-05 
      38.57m  40.97m  38.25m  38.54m  FOUL  38.38m
  4 Acuna, Elmer                 Worcester St          40.13m     39.55m     129-09 
      29.39m  32.32m  35.82m  FOUL  35.51m  39.55m
  5 Betsold, Greg                Umass Dartmo          40.60m     37.58m     123-03 
      37.34m  FOUL  37.58m  36.13m  35.70m  37.00m
  6 Sagun, John                  Umass Dartmo          39.03m     36.72m     120-06 
      35.82m  35.72m  34.54m  36.72m  FOUL  34.90m
  7 Adebayo, Ifeoluwa            Tufts                 39.02m     35.35m     116-00 
      34.37m  35.35m  33.07m  32.64m  FOUL  31.74m
  8 Trebisacci, Christian        Tufts                 33.93m     34.84m     114-04 
      33.50m  34.84m  34.26m         
  9 Mandragouras, Alexander      Worcester St          42.18m     34.60m     113-06 
      FOUL  34.60m  FOUL         
 10 Joyal, Nate                  Umass Dartmo          32.37m     32.52m     106-08 
      31.69m  31.30m  32.52m         
 11 Aronson, James               Tufts                 35.89m     32.11m     105-04 
      29.70m  FOUL  32.11m         
 12 Giannini, Joe                Post                  31.80m     31.92m     104-09 
      31.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Oleskewicz, Kevin            Trinity               31.25m     31.73m     104-01 
      31.58m  31.73m  30.45m         
 14 Walsh, Myles                 Trinity               26.57m     29.13m      95-07 
      25.50m  FOUL  29.13m           
 15 Brooks, Cornell              Amherst               28.52m     28.95m      95-00 
      27.72m  FOUL  28.95m         
 16 Weitzel, Garrett             Post                             26.40m      86-07 
      18.22m  FOUL  26.40m         
 17 Paloian, Michael             Tufts                 39.01m     25.92m      85-00 
      FOUL  25.92m  FOUL         
 18 Denton, Robert               Lyndon State          22.28m     21.75m      71-04 
      21.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Monroe, Raymond              Lyndon State                     21.51m      70-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.51m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
 Three trial attempts, top eight to finals
 Minimum to be measured: 30.48/100' 0"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Louf-Woods, Jared            Umass Dartmo          57.67m     53.33m     175-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.90m  FOUL  FOUL  53.33m
  2 Vieira, Marcus               Worcester St          51.26m     51.44m     168-09 
      49.58m  49.84m  50.86m  FOUL  51.44m  46.56m
  3 Weeks, Sam                   Worcester St          53.12m     50.45m     165-06 
      49.90m  50.45m  FOUL  49.38m  FOUL  45.72m
  4 Betsold, Greg                Umass Dartmo          53.14m     48.33m     158-07 
      47.80m  FOUL  45.56m  FOUL  47.76m  48.33m
  5 Paloian, Michael             Tufts                 49.15m     45.48m     149-02 
      45.48m  39.62m  FOUL  FOUL  42.82m  FOUL
  6 Christo, Anthony             Worcester St          46.46m     44.47m     145-11 
      43.15m  44.47m  42.08m  44.35m  FOUL  43.06m
  7 Adebayo, Ifeoluwa            Tufts                 48.88m     43.49m     142-08 
      42.92m  42.38m  43.49m  41.48m  42.14m  41.95m
  8 Amaka, Sam                   Amherst               41.48m     41.84m     137-03 
      39.50m  36.41m  38.56m  41.05m  40.60m  41.84m
  9 Makie, Kevin                 Trinity               37.18m     38.71m     127-00 
      34.84m  37.97m  38.71m         
 10 Dieterle IV, Joseph          Trinity               36.82m     38.39m     125-11 
      34.18m  38.39m  37.85m         
 11 Ford, Colin                  Worcester St          43.30m     38.11m     125-00 
      FOUL  38.11m  FOUL         
 12 Handy, Jonathan              Connecticut           35.45m     36.61m     120-01 
      34.45m  33.40m  36.61m         
 13 Trebisacci, Christian        Tufts                 38.32m     36.41m     119-05 
      35.10m  36.41m  34.64m         
 14 Aronson, James               Tufts                 38.72m     35.98m     118-00 
      FOUL  34.74m  35.98m         
 15 D'Onofrio, Mike              Connecticut                      35.48m     116-05 
      32.53m  34.73m  35.48m         
 16 Kleczkowski, John            Umass Dartmo          38.04m     34.67m     113-09 
      FOUL  34.67m  FOUL         
 17 Acuna, Elmer                 Worcester St          33.40m     33.98m     111-06 
      33.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Roumanos, Jacob              Worcester St          33.79m     32.53m     106-09 
      32.09m  32.39m  32.53m           
 19 Oleskewicz, Kevin            Trinity               32.31m     31.80m     104-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.80m           
 20 Walsh, Myles                 Trinity               28.01m     31.53m     103-05 
      25.75m  31.53m  30.15m         
 21 Sagun, John                  Umass Dartmo          29.46m     27.47m      90-01 
      FOUL  27.47m  FOUL         
 22 Giannini, Joe                Post                  24.96m     27.44m      90-00 
      27.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Joyal, Nate                  Umass Dartmo          30.29m     27.11m      88-11 
      27.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Sylvia, Jon                  Worcester St          35.00m     26.57m      87-02 
      26.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Weitzel, Garrett             Post                  18.68m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Yevudza, Widsom              Amherst               27.83m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Quisumbing, Kevin            Tufts                 39.39m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
 Three trial attempts, top eight to finals
 Minimum to be measured: 36.58/120' 0"
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tencati, Steve               Umass Dartmo          64.56m     60.24m     197-08 
      56.54m  58.22m  60.24m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Hintermeister, Henry         Tufts                 58.92m     50.00m     164-00 
      45.18m  48.18m  FOUL  50.00m  PASS  PASS
  3 Kleczkowski, John            Umass Dartmo          56.90m     49.98m     164-00 
      49.30m  49.98m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 D'Onofrio, Mike              Connecticut           50.74m     48.54m     159-03 
      44.20m  48.54m  FOUL  46.00m  44.80m  46.98m
  5 Boucher, Jack                Trinity               51.83m     47.34m     155-04 
      44.12m  45.84m  47.34m  44.86m  45.74m  FOUL
  6 Duggan III, William          Trinity               46.95m     44.98m     147-07 
      43.32m  44.58m  44.98m  43.34m  40.02m  41.50m
  7 Pederson, Bobby              Wheaton (Mas          46.23m     44.12m     144-09 
      36.28m  44.12m  41.76m  43.88m  42.02m  40.56m
  8 Handy, Jonathan              Connecticut           50.00m     43.88m     143-11 
      39.82m  FOUL  FOUL  43.46m  FOUL  43.88m
  9 DiMartino, Austin            Connecticut           40.34m     36.94m     121-02 
      36.18m  FOUL  36.94m         
 10 Giannini, Joe                Post                             34.26m     112-05 
      34.26m  FOUL  34.26m         
 11 Thibault, Josh               Lyndon State          36.32m     34.22m     112-03 
      32.98m  34.22m  31.60m           
 12 Denton, Robert               Lyndon State                     30.56m     100-03 
      30.56m  26.42m  25.84m           
 13 Weitzel, Garrett             Post                  24.43m     26.12m      85-08 
      26.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Cusato, Michael              Post                  24.97m     22.32m      73-03 
      22.32m  FOUL  FOUL