Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/3/2017 01:12 PM
                  WCC Middle School Championships - 6/4/2016                   
                   EZ Meet Services and Paynes Corner Timing                   
                         Ridgefield HS, Ridgefield CT                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Standard
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Alanna             22 Danbury Flyers         12.82      12.94q  4 
  2 DeJana, Shelby            21 Wilton Running C       13.00      13.04q  3 
  3 Williams, Ariel           22 Dayo Lightning         13.58      13.29q  4 
  4 Anderson, Ciara           21 Schaghticoke MS        13.40      13.35q  1 
  5 Schweitzer, Mariella      22 Wilton Running C       13.60      13.43q  2  13.421
  6 Bennett, Zoey             21 New Canaan MS          13.50      13.43q  3  13.424
  7 Nicoletti, Ashley         21 Wilton Running C       13.50      13.60q  4  13.598
  8 Phommachanh, Kaylah       22 Flood MS               13.81      13.60q  1  13.600
  9 DaCunha, Courtney         21 New Fairfield MS       13.40      13.62   1 
 10 Ota, Abby                 21 Wilton Running C       13.60      13.68   3 
 11 Stroh, Erin               22 New Fairfield MS       13.71      13.77   1 
 12 Scala, Kaylee             22 Roger Ludlowe MS       13.50      13.91   2 
 13 Malachi, Anechka          22 Schaghticoke MS        15.00      14.03   3 
 14 Novas, Aaliyah            22 Danbury Flyers         14.50      14.17   1 
 15 Copeland, Abagail         21 Dayo Lightning         14.46      14.20   2 
 16 Ferullo, Molly            21 Roger Ludlowe MS       14.18      14.27   3 
 17 Fried, Maddie             21 Jockey Hollow MS       14.00      14.29   2 
 18 Bailey, Allison           22 Bethel MS              14.00      14.41   4 
 19 Cusa, Lilly               21 Jockey Hollow MS       14.05      14.45   4 
 20 McCollaugh, Yamani        21 Flood MS               13.09      14.48   2 
 21 Coneybear, Rebecca        22 Whisconier MS          14.80      14.73   3 
 22 Harmer, Miranda           22 East Ridge MS          14.68      14.83   1 
 23 Englund, Perri            22 Bethel MS              15.12      14.88   1 
 24 Slocum, Lizzie            22 New Canaan MS          14.95      14.91   4 
 25 Destefano, Olivia         21 Whisconier MS          14.99      15.06   4 
 26 Rogers, Ava               22 Scotts Ridge MS        14.69      15.53   2 
 27 Melody, Amelia            23 Fairfield Woods        15.30      15.70   2 
 28 Ambraz, Lauren            22 Scotts Ridge MS        16.65      15.89   3 
 29 N'Dabian, Grace           22 Flood MS               14.00      15.99   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Standard
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Alanna             22 Danbury Flyers         12.94      13.06  
  2 DeJana, Shelby            21 Wilton Running C       13.04      13.41  
  3 Williams, Ariel           22 Dayo Lightning         13.29      13.50  
  4 Anderson, Ciara           21 Schaghticoke MS        13.35      13.59  
  5 Nicoletti, Ashley         21 Wilton Running C       13.60      13.74  
  6 Schweitzer, Mariella      22 Wilton Running C       13.43      13.76  
  7 Phommachanh, Kaylah       22 Flood MS               13.60      13.78   13.771
  8 Bennett, Zoey             21 New Canaan MS          13.43      13.78   13.773
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Standard
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Tess           21 Roger Ludlowe MS       27.19      26.03   5 
  2 Smith, Alanna             22 Danbury Flyers         26.70      26.49   5 
  3 Pomeroy, Samantha         22 New Fairfield MS       27.66      27.41   5 
  4 DaCunha, Courtney         21 New Fairfield MS       27.50      28.06   5 
  5 Whelchel, Sofia           22 Danbury Flyers         29.06      28.28   4 
  6 Nicoletti, Ashley         21 Wilton Running C       28.02      28.65   5 
  7 Morales, Hailey           22 Whisconier MS          29.51      29.00   4 
  8 Williams, Ashley          22 Dayo Lightning         29.70      29.16   4 
  9 Siverson, Alex            21 Roger Ludlowe MS       29.30      29.35   4 
 10 Novas, Aaliyah            22 Danbury Flyers         29.50      29.57   4 
 11 Caraluzzi, Hailey         21 Whisconier MS          29.56      29.79   4 
 12 Christie, Nia             21 Jockey Hollow MS       27.00      29.82   5 
 13 Williams, Ariel           22 Dayo Lightning         28.70      29.84   5 
 14 Harmer, Miranda           22 East Ridge MS          32.20      30.10   2 
 15 Cusa, Lilly               21 Jockey Hollow MS       29.75      30.14   4 
 16 Copeland, Abagail         21 Dayo Lightning         30.05      30.37   3 
 17 Unger, Elena              22 New Canaan MS          32.55      30.62   2 
 18 Flamme, Abigail           22 Bethel MS              31.09      31.10   3 
 19 Aldonza, Kara             22 Flood MS               32.93      31.56   2 
 20 Batsu, Maria              22 Flood MS               33.00      31.60   2 
 21 Goetz, Cailin             22 Wilton Running C       32.00      31.61   3 
 22 Lawson, Leah              23 Schaghticoke MS        33.03      31.65   2 
 23 Fox, Maya                 21 Jockey Hollow MS       31.15      31.74   3 
 24 Seward, Olivia            22 Fairfield Woods        32.05      31.95   3 
 25 Moomjian, Dana            22 Fairfield Woods        32.90      32.07   2 
 26 Rogers, Ava               22 Scotts Ridge MS        36.10      32.15   1 
 27 Williams, Cassie          23 Schaghticoke MS        33.63      32.90   1 
 28 Goyal, Sonia              22 Bethel MS              33.47      33.36   1 
 29 Rudnicki, Rachel          22 Scotts Ridge MS        35.00      34.53   1 
 30 Carroll, Brianna          21 Flood MS               33.40      35.90   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Standard
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alanna             22 Danbury Flyers         59.10    1:01.90   5 
  2 Bennett, Zoey             21 New Canaan MS        1:05.99    1:03.81   5 
  3 Morales, Hailey           22 Whisconier MS        1:08.00    1:05.92   4 
  4 Caraluzzi, Hailey         21 Whisconier MS        1:08.00    1:06.69   5 
  5 Williams, Ashley          22 Dayo Lightning       1:06.90    1:06.74   5 
  6 Bernstein, Sadie          21 Roger Ludlowe MS     1:08.87    1:08.39   4 
  7 Mendenhall, Anna          21 Roger Ludlowe MS     1:06.36    1:08.44   5 
  8 Novas, Aaliyah            22 Danbury Flyers       1:08.00    1:08.47   4 
  9 Whelchel, Sofia           22 Danbury Flyers       1:07.30    1:09.86   5 
 10 Noisette, Mia             21 Flood MS             1:15.60    1:10.13   2 
 11 Looney, Hailey            21 Wilton Running C     1:08.00    1:10.20   4 
 12 Clark, Heather            21 New Fairfield MS     1:08.00    1:10.62   5 
 13 Wunderlich, Molly         23 New Canaan MS        1:09.31    1:10.73   3 
 14 Nilsson, Haley            21 Fairfield Woods      1:09.00    1:10.93   4 
 15 Jenkins, Asia             23 Dayo Lightning       1:12.80    1:11.04   2 
 16 Parr, Gia                 21 New Fairfield MS     1:10.42    1:11.19   3 
 17 Gillmor, Grace            22 Roger Ludlowe MS     1:10.80    1:11.40   3 
 18 Wilson, Riley             21 New Canaan MS        1:10.00    1:12.24   3 
 19 Magnuson, Ella            21 Fairfield Woods      1:14.00    1:12.35   2 
 20 Leopold, Teresa           21 Whisconier MS        1:16.00    1:12.40   2 
 21 Goetz, Cailin             22 Wilton Running C     1:11.70    1:12.80   3 
 22 McGrath, Rory             21 Scotts Ridge MS      1:11.16    1:13.45   3 
 23 Lara-Trinidad, Melanie    21 Whisconier MS        1:17.00    1:13.96   2 
 24 Martinsky, Claire         21 Jockey Hollow MS     1:09.45    1:14.56   3 
 25 Baranowski, Jessica       21 Schaghticoke MS      1:20.00    1:16.04   1 
 26 Crist, Molly                 Scotts Ridge MS      1:22.00    1:17.15   1 
 27 Slovinski, Tara           24 Wilton Running C     1:09.00    1:17.18   4 
 28 Dunn, Lexi                22 East Ridge MS        1:20.73    1:19.07   1 
 29 Treonze, Taylor           21 Fairfield Woods      1:19.00    1:19.81   2 
 30 Iassogna, Alexa           21 Flood MS             1:27.20    1:21.00   1 
 31 Volpintesta, Rosa         23 Bethel MS            1:34.00    1:22.44   1 
 32 Cooke, Kayleigh           22 Bethel MS            1:45.00    1:25.04   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Standard
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Walters, Olivia           23 Danbury Flyers       2:48.10    2:35.37   2 
      1:15.57 (1:15.57)  2:35.37 (1:19.80)
  2 Dell, Abby                21 Whisconier MS        2:43.12    2:42.61   2 
      1:18.15 (1:18.15)  2:42.61 (1:24.46)
  3 Keller, Georgia           22 Wilton Running C     2:49.00    2:44.81   2 
      1:20.71 (1:20.71)  2:44.81 (1:24.11)
  4 Gibb, Ella                22 New Canaan MS        2:49.06    2:47.08   2 
      1:19.73 (1:19.73)  2:47.08 (1:27.35)
  5 Bentley, Annelise         22 Roger Ludlowe MS     2:45.88    2:47.69   2 
      1:19.36 (1:19.36)  2:47.69 (1:28.33)
  6 Farrell, Leah             22 Schaghticoke MS      2:51.00    2:47.96   1 
      1:18.61 (1:18.61)  2:47.96 (1:29.36)
  7 Popham, Nicole            21 Bethel MS            2:39.00    2:48.40   2 
      1:17.89 (1:17.89)  2:48.40 (1:30.51)
  8 Greco, Hayley             22 New Fairfield MS     2:48.10    2:50.52   2 
      1:20.58 (1:20.58)  2:50.52 (1:29.95)
  9 McGrath, Regan            23 Scotts Ridge MS      2:59.50    2:51.18   1 
      1:26.04 (1:26.04)  2:51.18 (1:25.14)
 10 Stein, Jordan             22 Roger Ludlowe MS     2:56.00    2:52.13   1 
      1:25.22 (1:25.22)  2:52.13 (1:26.91)
 11 O'Connor, Mary            21 Jockey Hollow MS     2:55.00    2:52.87   1 
      1:24.02 (1:24.02)  2:52.87 (1:28.85)
 12 Moriarty, Grace           22 Roger Ludlowe MS     2:48.08    2:53.23   2 
      1:21.38 (1:21.38)  2:53.23 (1:31.86)
 13 Teixeira, Marianna        22 Danbury Flyers       2:48.80    2:54.94   2 
      1:24.25 (1:24.25)  2:54.94 (1:30.69)
 14 Shilleh, Haya             21 Jockey Hollow MS     2:58.00    2:55.14   1 
      1:24.49 (1:24.49)  2:55.14 (1:30.66)
 15 Tan, Elena                21 Wilton Running C     2:48.00    2:56.02   2 
      1:20.97 (1:20.97)  2:56.02 (1:35.06)
 16 Rainey, Ellie             23 Schaghticoke MS      3:06.00    2:56.84   1 
      1:26.58 (1:26.58)  2:56.84 (1:30.26)
 17 Schettler, Molly          21 Bethel MS            4:05.00    3:07.56   1 
      1:28.67 (1:28.67)  3:07.56 (1:38.89)
 18 Auten, Cassie             22 Flood MS             3:10.00    3:20.69   1 
      1:27.50 (1:27.50)  3:20.69 (1:53.19)
 -- Wolpers, Ashley           22 New Canaan MS        2:53.51         DQ   1  Lane Violation
      1:21.28 (1:21.28)  2:50.15 (1:28.87)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Standard
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dell, Abby                21 Whisconier MS        6:04.00    5:55.24   2 
      2:55.11 (2:55.11)  5:55.24 (3:00.13)
  2 Siemonsen, Jordan         21 New Fairfield MS     5:57.00    5:56.29   2 
      2:54.72 (2:54.72)  5:56.29 (3:01.58)
  3 Harding, Meg              22 Roger Ludlowe MS     6:03.36    5:56.54   2 
      2:55.49 (2:55.49)  5:56.54 (3:01.05)
  4 Anastasakis, Miranda      22 Bethel MS            6:01.00    5:58.29   2 
      2:57.31 (2:57.31)  5:58.29 (3:00.99)
  5 Mendez, Vivian            21 Danbury Flyers       6:00.70    5:59.49   2 
      2:56.01 (2:56.01)  5:59.49 (3:03.48)
  6 Sweeney, Maddy            22 Schaghticoke MS      6:08.00    5:59.87   2 
      2:56.22 (2:56.22)  5:59.87 (3:03.65)
  7 Popham, Nicole            21 Bethel MS            6:01.00    6:00.64   2 
      2:56.73 (2:56.73)  6:00.64 (3:03.92)
  8 Bennett, Skylar           22 New Canaan MS        6:07.30    6:00.81   2 
      2:59.05 (2:59.05)  6:00.81 (3:01.76)
  9 Nolan, Emily              22 Fairfield Woods      6:11.00    6:05.95   2 
      2:58.32 (2:58.32)  6:05.95 (3:07.63)
 10 Palmer, Shannon           21 Schaghticoke MS      6:19.00    6:10.60   1 
      3:03.16 (3:03.16)  6:10.60 (3:07.45)
 11 Shilleh, Haya             21 Jockey Hollow MS     6:15.00    6:10.62   1 
      3:02.90 (3:02.90)  6:10.62 (3:07.72)
 12 Tan, Elena                21 Wilton Running C     5:55.00    6:11.75   2 
      2:58.40 (2:58.40)  6:11.75 (3:13.35)
 13 Hynes, Kiera              21 New Canaan MS        6:16.71    6:16.84   1 
      3:03.17 (3:03.17)  6:16.84 (3:13.67)
 14 O'Neil, Emma              23 Roger Ludlowe MS     6:16.00    6:17.12   1 
      3:03.53 (3:03.53)  6:17.12 (3:13.59)
 15 Clas, Mairead             23 New Canaan MS        6:28.90    6:20.81   1 
      3:09.35 (3:09.35)  6:20.81 (3:11.46)
 16 Hamed, Dayle              23 Danbury Flyers       7:15.00    6:30.72   1 
      3:12.54 (3:12.54)  6:30.72 (3:18.18)
 17 Ponce, Kelsey             22 Flood MS             6:47.00    6:32.13   1 
      3:05.90 (3:05.90)  6:32.13 (3:26.24)
 18 Fenton, Meghan            22 Flood MS             7:37.00    7:26.39   1 
      3:17.45 (3:17.45)  7:26.39 (4:08.94)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Standard
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pomeroy, Samantha         22 New Fairfield MS        9.43       9.18q  2 
  2 Christie, Nia             21 Jockey Hollow MS        8.70       9.19q  5 
  3 DeJana, Shelby            21 Wilton Running C        8.91       9.62q  4 
  4 Schweitzer, Mariella      22 Wilton Running C       10.01      10.39q  1 
  5 Predham, Avery            21 New Fairfield MS       10.60      10.58q  1 
  6 Sasse, Alexa              22 East Ridge MS          10.79      10.61q  3 
  7 Clark, Heather            21 New Fairfield MS       10.46      10.77q  4  10.764
  8 DeMassa, Isabella         21 Scotts Ridge MS        11.01      10.77q  5  10.770
  9 Batsu, Maria              22 Flood MS               10.40      10.80   5 
 10 O'Connor, Brigid          23 Roger Ludlowe MS       10.50      10.88   3 
 11 Mastey, Kiera             22 New Canaan MS          11.60      10.92   4 
 12 DiGanvincenzo, Sabrina    23 Whisconier MS          10.63      11.03   2 
 13 Graham, Ava               22 Bethel MS              10.00      11.10   1 
 14 Hersh, Rachel             21 Jockey Hollow MS       11.65      11.12   5  11.113
 15 Noisette, Mia             21 Flood MS               10.90      11.12   4  11.120
 16 Crowley, Felicia          22 Schaghticoke MS        11.20      11.20   4 
 17 Bowman, Zoe               22 New Fairfield MS       10.56      11.21   2 
 18 Coletti, Marissa          21 Fairfield Woods        11.05      11.25   5 
 19 Volpintesta, Rosa         23 Bethel MS              10.32      11.44   5 
 20 Bergeron, Isabella        22 Whisconier MS          11.87      11.53   4 
 21 Martin, Deanna            21 Flood MS               11.50      11.61   2 
 22 Baker, Hannah             21 Roger Ludlowe MS       10.20      11.64   3  11.633
 23 Smith, Delaney            23 New Canaan MS          10.56      11.64   1  11.640
 24 Faillaci, Lily            21 East Ridge MS          11.49      11.69   1 
 25 Ambraz, Lauren            22 Scotts Ridge MS        12.20      11.74   2 
 26 Melody, Amelia            23 Fairfield Woods        11.80      11.88   5 
 27 Rudnicki, Rachel          22 Scotts Ridge MS        12.20      12.01   1 
 28 Melody, Catherine         23 Fairfield Woods        11.30      12.13   3  12.121
 29 French, Emma              21 Jockey Hollow MS       11.55      12.13   3  12.129
 30 Smith, Brooke             22 Bethel MS              10.20      12.21   4 
 31 Smith, Jillian            22 Schaghticoke MS        10.04      12.39   2 
 32 Whelchel, Corinne         24 Danbury Flyers         13.30      12.46   1 
 33 Mattice, Skylar           23 Whisconier MS          11.35      13.02   2 
 34 Swanek, Lorelei           21 Schaghticoke MS        11.40      13.38   1 
 35 Stapleton, Tess           21 Roger Ludlowe MS        9.10      13.76   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Standard
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pomeroy, Samantha         22 New Fairfield MS        9.18       8.85  
  2 Christie, Nia             21 Jockey Hollow MS        9.19       8.94  
  3 DeJana, Shelby            21 Wilton Running C        9.62       8.97  
  4 Schweitzer, Mariella      22 Wilton Running C       10.39       9.99  
  5 Predham, Avery            21 New Fairfield MS       10.58      10.42  
  6 Clark, Heather            21 New Fairfield MS       10.77      10.69   10.683
  7 Sasse, Alexa              22 East Ridge MS          10.61      10.69   10.686
  8 DeMassa, Isabella         21 Scotts Ridge MS        10.77      11.40  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Standard
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilton Running Club                                 53.99      53.32   2 
     1) Nicoletti, Ashley 21            2) Schweitzer, Mariella 22        
     3) DeJana, Shelby 21               4) Ota, Abby 21                   
  2 New Fairfield MS                                    54.40      54.91   2 
     1) Stroh, Erin 22                  2) Pejril, Jessica 22             
     3) DaCunha, Courtney 21            4) Pomeroy, Samantha 22           
  3 Danbury Flyers                                      54.85      55.17   2 
     1) Williams, Kimberleigh 23        2) Robles, Giuliana 22            
     3) Gilliard, Briana 22             4) Whelchel, Sofia 22             
  4 Roger Ludlowe MS                                    55.98      56.15   2 
     1) Scala, Kaylee 22                2) Ferullo, Molly 21              
     3) Stapleton, Tia 23               4) Siverson, Alex 21              
  5 Schaghticoke MS                                     56.80      56.53   2 
     1) Anderson, Ciara 21              2) Malachi, Anechka 22            
     3) Zavatsky, Kelly 22              4) Lawson, Leah 23                
  6 Flood MS                                            59.43      56.83   1 
     1) Zurlo, Madison 21               2) Phommachanh, Kaylah 22         
     3) Sime, Amandine 21               4) Allen, Mariah 21               
  7 New Canaan MS                                       58.27      57.12   1 
     1) Smith, Delaney 23               2) Slocum, Lizzie 22              
     3) Mastey, Kiera 22                4) Bennett, Zoey 21               
  8 Jockey Hollow MS                                    55.00      57.44   2 
     1) Hersh, Rachel 21                2) Christie, Nia 21               
     3) French, Emma 21                 4) Fried, Maddie 21               
  9 Bethel MS                                           59.32      59.07   1 
     1) Graham, Ava 22                  2) Figueiredo, Juliana 21         
     3) Englund, Perri 22               4) Bailey, Allison 22             
 10 Whisconier MS                                       59.03    1:00.28   1 
     1) Caraluzzi, Hailey 21            2) Wasicszko, Christina 21        
     3) Coneybear, Rebecca 22           4) Morales, Hailey 22             
 11 Fairfield Woods MS                                1:10.00    1:01.61   1 
     1) Melody, Catherine 23            2) Shay, Kayla 21                 
     3) Seward, Olivia 22               4) Moomjian, Dana 22              
 12 Scotts Ridge MS                                   1:07.61    1:04.61   1 
     1) Calle, Arianna 22               2) Ambraz, Lauren 22              
     3) McGrath, Regan 23               4) McGrath, Rory 21               
 -- Dayo Lightning YT                                   56.37         DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) Mosley, Stephanie 21            2) Copeland, Abagail 21           
     3) Williams, Ashley 22             4) Williams, Ariel 22             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Standard
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Danbury Flyers                                    4:27.20    4:39.42   2 
     1) Smith, Alanna 22                2) Gilliard, Briana 22            
     3) Whelchel, Sofia 22              4) Williams, Kimberleigh 23       
      2:20.85 (2:20.85)  3:30.54 (1:09.69)  4:39.42 (1:08.89)
  2 Roger Ludlowe MS                                  4:37.39    4:42.38   2 
     1) Bernstein, Sadie 21             2) Siverson, Alex 21              
     3) Reilly, Natalie 21              4) Mendenhall, Anna 21            
      2:21.43 (2:21.43)  3:33.12 (1:11.69)  4:42.38 (1:09.26)
  3 Whisconier MS                                     4:52.00    4:44.62   2 
     1) Caraluzzi, Hailey 21            2) Leopold, Teresa 21             
     3) Coneybear, Rebecca 22           4) Morales, Hailey 22             
      2:24.03 (2:24.03)  3:37.35 (1:13.33)  4:44.62 (1:07.28)
  4 New Fairfield MS                                  4:37.49    4:46.94   2 
     1) Clark, Heather 21               2) Pejril, Jessica 22             
     3) Stroh, Erin 22                  4) Siemonsen, Jordan 21           
      2:26.54 (2:26.54)  3:35.87 (1:09.33)  4:46.94 (1:11.07)
  5 Schaghticoke MS                                   5:24.00    4:52.87   1 
     1) Anderson, Ciara 21              2) Baranowski, Jessica 21         
     3) Xu, Sandy 21                    4) Raffaele, Paige 22             
      2:22.37 (2:22.37)  3:35.67 (1:13.31)  4:52.87 (1:17.20)
  6 Dayo Lightning YT                                 4:40.00    4:56.34   2 
     1) Mosley, Stephanie 21            2) Copeland, Abagail 21           
     3) Jenkins, Asia 23                4) Williams, Ashley 22            
      2:31.17 (2:31.17)  3:43.59 (1:12.43)  4:56.34 (1:12.76)
  7 New Canaan MS                                                4:58.94   1 
      2:27.17 (2:27.17)  3:43.96 (1:16.79)  4:58.94 (1:14.99)
  8 Fairfield Woods MS                                5:09.00    5:03.30   1 
     1) Nolan, Emily 22                 2) Magnuson, Ella 21              
     3) Treonze, Taylor 21              4) Nilsson, Haley 21              
      2:36.94 (2:36.94)  3:52.71 (1:15.77)  5:03.30 (1:10.60)
  9 Jockey Hollow MS                                  4:45.00    5:04.85   2 
     1) Fox, Maya 21                    2) Lyles, Taylor 22               
     3) O'Connor, Mary 21               4) Martinsky, Claire 21           
      2:29.69 (2:29.69)  3:47.14 (1:17.45)  5:04.85 (1:17.72)
 10 Bethel MS                                         5:32.00    5:12.54   1 
     1) Flamme, Abigail 22              2) Correard, Abigail 22           
     3) Goyal, Sonia 22                 4) Smith, Brooke 22               
      2:36.14 (2:36.14)  3:57.15 (1:21.02)  5:12.54 (1:15.39)
 11 Wilton Running Club                               5:20.00    5:14.03   1 
     1) Flatt, Olivia 21                2) Slovinski, Tara 24             
     3) Garcia, Caitlyn 23              4) Mhatre, Maya 21                
      2:33.93 (2:33.93)  3:59.18 (1:25.26)  5:14.03 (1:14.86)
 12 Flood MS                                          5:52.60    5:23.71   1 
     1) MacDaniel, Christina 22         2) Iassogna, Alexa 21             
     3) Bisogno, Giuliana 22            4) Fernandez, Ashley 22           
      2:40.70 (2:40.70)  4:02.01 (1:21.31)  5:23.71 (1:21.70)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Standard
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danbury Flyers                                   11:10.00   11:00.77  
     1) Teixeira, Marianna 22           2) Teixeira, Gabriella 21         
     3) Walters, Olivia 23              4) Mendez, Vivian 21              
      2:38.61 (2:38.61)  5:27.94 (2:49.33)  8:18.27 (2:50.33) 11:00.77 (2:42.51)
  2 Schaghticoke MS                                  12:00.00   11:13.25  
     1) Sweeney, Maddy 22               2) Farrell, Leah 22               
     3) Palmer, Shannon 21              4) Daniels, Claire 22             
      2:47.59 (2:47.59)  5:33.14 (2:45.56)  8:21.25 (2:48.12) 11:13.25 (2:52.00)
  3 New Canaan MS                                    11:45.00   11:21.15  
     1) Clas, Mairead 23                2) Kang, Sophie 22                
     3) Hynes, Kiera 21                 4) Bennett, Skylar 22             
      2:49.83 (2:49.83)  5:48.52 (2:58.69)  8:38.25 (2:49.74) 11:21.15 (2:42.91)
  4 New Fairfield MS                                 12:00.00   11:23.60  
     1) Greco, Hayley 22                2) Parr, Gia 21                   
     3) Rivera, Eliana 22               4) Siemonsen, Jordan 21           
      2:51.92 (2:51.92)  5:40.32 (2:48.40)  8:35.87 (2:55.55) 11:23.60 (2:47.74)
  5 Roger Ludlowe MS                                 12:04.40   11:58.03  
     1) Moriarty, Grace 22              2) Stein, Jordan 22               
     3) Zhawred, Stella 22              4) Bentley, Annelise 22           
      2:55.36 (2:55.36)  5:46.69 (2:51.34)  8:51.44 (3:04.75) 11:58.03 (3:06.59)
  6 Bethel MS                                         8:30.00   12:41.28  
     1) Anastasakis, Miranda 22         2) Clayton, Elizabeth 23          
     3) Fern, Molly 23                  4) Griswold, Amelia 23            
      3:11.45 (3:11.45)  6:31.63 (3:20.18)  9:43.79 (3:12.16) 12:41.28 (2:57.50)
 
Girls High Jump Standard
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Tess           21 Roger Ludlowe MS     5-02.00    5-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Reilly, Natalie           21 Roger Ludlowe MS     4-06.00    4-06.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 McGrath, Rory             21 Scotts Ridge MS      4-06.00    4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Predham, Avery            21 New Fairfield MS     4-04.00    4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 DeJana, Shelby            21 Wilton Running C     4-08.00    4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bailey, Allison           22 Bethel MS            4-02.00   J4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Rivera, Eliana            22 New Fairfield MS     4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Mehta, Kylie              21 Roger Ludlowe MS     4-04.00    4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Ota, Abby                 21 Wilton Running C     4-06.00    4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Bowman, Zoe               22 New Fairfield MS     4-00.00    4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Ruiz, Miah                22 New Fairfield MS     4-00.00    3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Mahoney, Bailey           22 Whisconier MS        4-02.00    3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 11 McCollaugh, Yamani        21 Flood MS             4-06.00    3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Schretzenmayer, Elizabet  23 Danbury Flyers       3-06.00         NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Gilliard, Briana          22 Danbury Flyers       4-00.00         NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- Popham, Nicole            21 Bethel MS            3-10.00         NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Standard
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DaCunha, Courtney         21 New Fairfield MS    15-07.00   15-03.25  
      FOUL  15-03.25  FOUL         
  2 Stapleton, Tess           21 Roger Ludlowe MS    17-05.00   15-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-02.50           
  3 Christie, Nia             21 Jockey Hollow MS    15-04.00   15-01.25  
      15-01.25  PASS  PASS         
  4 Pomeroy, Samantha         22 New Fairfield MS    15-07.00   14-08.50  
      FOUL  14-08.50  PASS         
  5 Mosley, Stephanie         21 Dayo Lightning      13-07.00   14-07.75  
      13-06  14-01  14-07.75         
  6 Malachi, Anechka          22 Schaghticoke MS     13-11.00   14-04.00  
      14-02.50  14-04  13-05.50         
  7 Phommachanh, Kaylah       22 Flood MS            15-04.00   14-01.00  
      13-09.75  14-01  13-09.75         
  8 Schweitzer, Mariella      22 Wilton Running C    13-08.00   13-11.50  
      13-08  13-11.50  13-05         
  9 Nicoletti, Ashley         21 Wilton Running C    15-03.00   13-09.25  
      11-06.75  13-09.25  13-06.25         
 10 Stapleton, Tia            23 Roger Ludlowe MS    14-08.00   13-08.00  
      12-05.50  13-08  13-03         
 11 Teixeira, Marianna        22 Danbury Flyers      13-00.75   12-10.00  
      12-00.25  12-03.50  12-10         
 12 Williams, Ariel           22 Dayo Lightning      13-08.00   12-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-00         
 13 Williams, Kimberleigh     23 Danbury Flyers      15-00.00   11-11.50  
      11-11.50  11-11  FOUL         
 14 Hamada, Karima            21 Flood MS            12-00.00   11-11.00  
      11-10  11-11  11-07           
 15 Rogers, Ava               22 Scotts Ridge MS     11-11.00   11-09.50  
      11-02  11-09.50  10-05.25         
 16 Graham, Ava               22 Bethel MS           11-01.00   11-09.00  
      11-02.50  FOUL  11-09         
 17 Pearson, Maliyah          21 Schaghticoke MS     11-05.00  J11-09.00  
      11-09  FOUL  11-01.25         
 18 Zach, Camila              21 Whisconier MS       11-01.00   11-07.00  
      11-03.50  10-07  11-07         
 19 Wooten, Claudia           22 Bethel MS            8-09.50   11-06.00  
      10-07  10-05.50  11-06         
 20 DiGanvincenzo, Sabrina    23 Whisconier MS       10-11.00   11-01.50  
      11-01.50  FOUL  9-08         
 21 Carrier, Madchen          22 New Canaan MS       13-11.00   11-01.00  
      10-11  11-01  FOUL         
 22 Seward, Olivia            22 Fairfield Woods     11-02.00   10-03.50  
      9-05.50  9-05.75  10-03.50         
 23 Cooke, Kayleigh           22 Bethel MS            8-08.50   10-01.00  
      10-01  9-07  9-08.75         
 24 Ambraz, Lauren            22 Scotts Ridge MS     10-03.00    9-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-06         
 
Girls Shot Put Standard
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cruz, Yovanna             22 Flood MS            31-04.00   31-11.50  
      31-06  29-09  31-11.50           
  2 Filloramo, Caitlyn        21 Roger Ludlowe MS    30-05.00   30-04.50  
      30-04.50  29-09  28-11         
  3 Predham, Brooke           21 New Fairfield MS    29-05.00   28-08.00  
      28-08  27-11  27-07         
  4 Calle, Arianna            22 Scotts Ridge MS     27-00.00   27-11.00  
      25-10  27-11  26-07         
  5 Williams, Kimberleigh     23 Danbury Flyers      27-08.00   25-10.00  
      24-04  23-08  25-10         
  6 Mingey, Megan             21 Whisconier MS       26-05.00   24-04.00  
      24-01  23-11  24-04         
  7 Tursi, Megan              21 Roger Ludlowe MS    23-02.50   23-10.50  
      21-09  21-05  23-10.50           
  8 Predham, Avery            21 New Fairfield MS    24-08.50   23-04.50  
      21-07.50  21-01  23-04.50         
  9 Figueiredo, Juliana       21 Bethel MS           23-05.00   23-01.00  
      23-01  22-10.50  22-02         
 10 Mosley, Stephanie         21 Dayo Lightning      24-00.00   23-00.00  
      23-00  21-10  21-10         
 11 Magnuson, Ella            21 Fairfield Woods     17-07.00   22-01.50  
      21-00  22-01.50  19-04         
 12 Dogbo, Sharon             21 Schaghticoke MS     20-06.00   22-01.00  
      22-00  22-01  20-06         
 13 Goyal, Sonia              22 Bethel MS           17-11.50  J22-01.00  
      22-01  19-09  20-01         
 14 Elmady, Jasmine           21 Whisconier MS       23-02.00   21-06.50  
      21-06.50  21-02  FOUL         
 15 Williams, Shelby          21 Flood MS            24-11.00   21-05.50  
      21-05.50  19-06.50  21-05         
 16 Chan, Wava                21 Whisconier MS       19-05.00   20-10.50  
      18-09.50  18-05  20-10.50         
 17 Falder, Sarah             22 Schaghticoke MS     23-05.00   20-04.00  
      19-09  20-04  20-00         
 18 Panagiotidis,, Emmi       23 Fairfield Woods     18-07.00   19-09.00  
      FOUL  18-04  19-09         
 19 Taft, Gianna              23 Danbury Flyers      18-07.00   19-07.50  
      19-07.50  19-06  19-00         
 20 Friend, Luisa             22 Jockey Hollow MS    22-05.00   19-01.00  
      17-11  19-01  18-09         
 
Girls Discus Throw Standard
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Predham, Brooke           21 New Fairfield MS       67-10      69-09  
      58-10  62-05  69-09           
  2 Cruz, Yovanna             22 Flood MS               64-03      66-10  
      54-11  57-02  66-10         
  3 Mingey, Megan             21 Whisconier MS          64-02      58-02  
      50-07  58-02  51-02         
  4 Filloramo, Caitlyn        21 Roger Ludlowe MS       61-07      56-03  
      56-03  42-11  51-07         
  5 Lynch, Katie              22 Schaghticoke MS        43-07      50-11  
      50-11  44-07  41-07         
  6 Elmady, Jasmine           21 Whisconier MS          51-02      45-01  
      FOUL  36-00  45-01         
  7 Astrologo, Jessica        21 Bethel MS              38-04      45-00  
      FOUL  41-02  45-00         
  8 Chan, Wava                21 Whisconier MS          50-01      43-07  
      42-03  FOUL  43-07         
  9 Dogbo, Sharon             21 Schaghticoke MS        41-08      43-06  
      43-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Friend, Luisa             22 Jockey Hollow MS       50-00      43-05  
      42-01  39-07  43-05         
 11 Calle, Arianna            22 Scotts Ridge MS        50-05      43-03  
      43-03  36-08  39-07         
 12 Figueiredo, Juliana       21 Bethel MS              34-05      41-03  
      38-04  41-03  40-09         
 13 Tursi, Megan              21 Roger Ludlowe MS       44-09      38-02  
      FOUL  38-02  35-11         
 14 Friedman, Kate            22 Fairfield Woods        24-00      37-09  
      FOUL  37-09  33-10         
 15 Schretzenmayer, Elizabet  23 Danbury Flyers         33-00      35-07  
      FOUL  31-09  35-07         
 16 Minogue, Sophia           22 Fairfield Woods        20-00      29-02  
      29-02  23-05  22-00         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Standard
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thoby, Wooder             21 Wilton Running C       12.04      12.11q  2 
  2 Wise, John                21 Wilton Running C       11.91      12.14q  4 
  3 Lambo, Carter             21 Roger Ludlowe MS       11.87      12.36q  5 
  4 Agunloye, Tife            21 Jockey Hollow MS       12.05      12.48q  1 
  5 Jean, Bryan               21 Flood MS               12.01      12.67q  3 
  6 Izzo, Nolan               21 Fairfield Woods        13.00      12.70q  2 
  7 Lewis, Kyle               22 Flood MS               12.78      12.79q  4 
  8 Henke, David              21 Whisconier MS          12.80      12.80q  5 
  9 Duvert, Pierre            21 Flood MS               12.75      12.84   2 
 10 Henke, Karl               21 Whisconier MS          12.50      12.98   1 
 11 Ho, Tristan               21 East Ridge MS          13.10      13.04   1  13.035
 12 Briones, Juan Pablo       23 Scotts Ridge MS        13.76      13.04   1  13.038
 13 Scully, Matthew           21 Roger Ludlowe MS       12.93      13.21   3 
 14 Kennedy, Alex             22 New Fairfield MS       13.30      13.36   5 
 15 Pall, Attila              21 Jockey Hollow MS       12.84      13.37   5 
 16 Valentine, Jack           21 Schaghticoke MS        13.50      13.38   3 
 17 Crisci, Sean              22 New Fairfield MS       13.70      13.42   2 
 18 Cofone, Roy               21 Whisconier MS          14.30      13.44   2 
 19 Brunet, Tyler             21 Whisconier MS          13.70      13.49   1 
 20 Banala, Dheeraj           21 Bethel MS              13.28      13.51   4 
 21 Jolly, Christian          22 Dayo Lightning         13.42      13.53   4 
 22 Freeman, Nolan            22 Schaghticoke MS        13.28      13.59   3 
 23 Unangst, Max              21 Wilton Running C       13.40      13.73   5 
 24 Young, Robert             23 Wilton Running C       13.80      13.80   3 
 25 Simms, Jackson            22 Dayo Lightning         14.00      13.89   5 
 26 O'Brien, Ben              22 Fairfield Woods        13.08      13.93   1 
 27 Twombly, Chris            22 Dayo Lightning         14.01      14.24   4 
 28 Keaveny, Tommy            21 East Ridge MS          13.90      14.44   5 
 29 Sforza, Jack              23 Fairfield Woods        14.30      14.47   3 
 30 Perkins, Leif             21 Scotts Ridge MS        13.88      14.85   4 
 31 Oswald, Cohen             24 Danbury Flyers         15.70      14.97   4 
 32 Godfrey, Will             21 New Fairfield MS       14.90      15.04   2 
 33 Pawloski, Ben             23 Bethel MS              14.50      16.03   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Standard
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wise, John                21 Wilton Running C       12.14      12.19  
  2 Thoby, Wooder             21 Wilton Running C       12.11      12.27  
  3 Lambo, Carter             21 Roger Ludlowe MS       12.36      12.49  
  4 Agunloye, Tife            21 Jockey Hollow MS       12.48      12.63  
  5 Jean, Bryan               21 Flood MS               12.67      12.73  
  6 Henke, David              21 Whisconier MS          12.80      12.76  
  7 Izzo, Nolan               21 Fairfield Woods        12.70      12.88  
  8 Lewis, Kyle               22 Flood MS               12.79      13.12  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Standard
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lambo, Carter             21 Roger Ludlowe MS       26.90      25.63   5 
  2 Izzo, Nolan               21 Fairfield Woods        26.03      26.10   5 
  3 Bruton, Malachi           21 Dayo Lightning         26.30      26.40   5 
  4 Harkin, RJ                21 Schaghticoke MS        26.93      26.65   5 
  5 Henke, David              21 Whisconier MS          27.30      26.85   4 
  6 Feldman, Denholm          22 Roger Ludlowe MS       26.94      27.00   5 
  7 Smith, Matthew            21 Roger Ludlowe MS       27.10      27.14   4 
  8 Ho, Tristan               21 East Ridge MS          27.78      27.25   4 
  9 Duvert, Pierre            21 Flood MS               28.37      27.34   3 
 10 Fiedler, Jackson          21 Roger Ludlowe MS       28.27      27.41   3 
 11 Markos, Amit              21 Scotts Ridge MS        28.84      27.48   3 
 12 Jean, Bryan               21 Flood MS               27.09      27.61   4 
 13 Jolly, Christian          22 Dayo Lightning         28.85      28.11   2 
 14 Cofone, Roy               21 Whisconier MS          28.30      28.55   3 
 15 Crisci, Sean              22 New Fairfield MS       29.20      28.91   2 
 16 McLean-Felix, Zahir       22 Whisconier MS          29.80      29.07   2 
 17 Freeman, Nolan            22 Schaghticoke MS        27.60      29.12   4 
 18 Thiel-Hudson, Nicholas    21 New Fairfield MS       28.70      29.22   3 
 19 Plesser, Jack             23 Fairfield Woods        29.09      29.50   2 
 20 Twombly, Chris            22 Dayo Lightning         29.59      30.22   2 
 21 Young, Robert             23 Wilton Running C       27.90      30.73   4 
 22 Briones, Santiago         21 Scotts Ridge MS        26.66      30.89   5 
 23 Pawloski, Ben             23 Bethel MS              35.09      34.54   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Standard
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parris, Schyler           21 Dayo Lightning         56.46      56.54   4 
  2 Gulish, Jonathan          21 Flood MS               59.76      58.02   4 
  3 Harkin, RJ                21 Schaghticoke MS      1:00.80      58.96   4 
  4 Bruton, Malachi           21 Dayo Lightning         58.45    1:00.38   4 
  5 Scully, Matthew           21 Roger Ludlowe MS     1:04.00    1:00.94   3 
  6 Leddy, Charlie            22 Roger Ludlowe MS     1:06.00    1:01.14   2 
  7 Kuczma, Brendan           21 New Fairfield MS     1:01.80    1:01.52   4 
  8 Havard, Quinn             21 Fairfield Woods      1:03.00    1:02.14   3 
  9 Imbruce, Dylan            21 New Canaan MS        1:00.20    1:02.16   4 
 10 Lawson, Nate              21 Schaghticoke MS      1:02.78    1:02.22   4 
 11 Rowley, Miller            21 Wilton Running C     1:06.50    1:02.59   2 
 12 Crist, Ryan               21 Scotts Ridge MS      1:06.00    1:03.35   2 
 13 Greco, Jonathan           22 Wilton Running C     1:03.60    1:03.50   3 
 14 Ciriello, Timmy           22 Whisconier MS        1:05.00    1:04.31   3 
 15 Jordan, Malachi           21 Whisconier MS        1:04.00    1:04.34   3 
 16 McCarthy, Willem          22 Jockey Hollow MS     1:04.00    1:06.26   3 
 17 Kornhaas, Brett           22 Schaghticoke MS      1:06.00    1:06.28   2 
 18 Suttmeier, Jack           21 New Fairfield MS     1:05.80    1:07.89   3 
 19 Huong, Huy                21 Flood MS             1:16.00    1:08.13   1 
 20 Squibb, Ryan              21 Jockey Hollow MS     1:08.54    1:09.52   2 
 21 Cropsey, John             21 East Ridge MS        1:09.09    1:09.79   2 
 22 Salvino, Nathan           23 Bethel MS            1:14.00    1:16.81   1 
 23 Hill, Jerry               23 Bethel MS            1:45.10    1:22.97   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Standard
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parris, Schyler           21 Dayo Lightning       2:11.00    2:14.45   2 
      1:03.37 (1:03.37)  2:14.45 (1:11.09)
  2 Harkin, RJ                21 Schaghticoke MS      2:21.50    2:18.44   2 
      1:07.54 (1:07.54)  2:18.44 (1:10.90)
  3 Williams, Bobby           21 New Fairfield MS     2:23.60    2:18.92   2 
      1:08.28 (1:08.28)  2:18.92 (1:10.65)
  4 Gulish, Jonathan          21 Flood MS             2:28.70    2:22.25   2 
      1:08.57 (1:08.57)  2:22.25 (1:13.68)
  5 Leddy, Charlie            22 Roger Ludlowe MS     2:35.00    2:22.98   2 
      1:06.59 (1:06.59)  2:22.98 (1:16.40)
  6 Imbruce, Dylan            21 New Canaan MS        2:17.52    2:24.43   2 
      1:08.32 (1:08.32)  2:24.43 (1:16.12)
  7 Krauss, Devin             21 New Fairfield MS     2:32.00    2:26.59   2 
      1:11.04 (1:11.04)  2:26.59 (1:15.56)
  8 Arnold, Thomas            22 Wilton Running C     2:26.00    2:26.64   2 
      1:12.52 (1:12.52)  2:26.64 (1:14.13)
  9 Adams, Emmett             21 Roger Ludlowe MS     2:30.50    2:27.99   2 
      1:09.86 (1:09.86)  2:27.99 (1:18.14)
 10 Cazzaniga, Luca           21 Bethel MS            2:41.00    2:28.11   1 
      1:13.58 (1:13.58)  2:28.11 (1:14.53)
 11 Bruton, Malachi           21 Dayo Lightning       2:19.30    2:29.02   2 
      1:10.39 (1:10.39)  2:29.02 (1:18.64)
 12 Ciriello, Timmy           22 Whisconier MS        2:31.00    2:30.13   2 
      1:12.30 (1:12.30)  2:30.13 (1:17.83)
 13 Kurian, Sam               23 Wilton Running C     2:45.00    2:33.22   1 
      1:14.74 (1:14.74)  2:33.22 (1:18.48)
 14 DellaCorte, Chaz          21 Scotts Ridge MS      2:50.42    2:33.43   1 
      1:16.68 (1:16.68)  2:33.43 (1:16.75)
 15 Guzzi, Matthew            21 Flood MS             2:45.00    2:33.82   1 
      1:14.96 (1:14.96)  2:33.82 (1:18.87)
 16 Pinochet, Nathan          22 Schaghticoke MS      2:41.00    2:37.12   1 
      1:15.25 (1:15.25)  2:37.12 (1:21.88)
 17 Chapman, Quentin          23 Dayo Lightning       2:33.80    2:37.70   2 
      1:16.28 (1:16.28)  2:37.70 (1:21.42)
 18 Hoerdemann, Eric          22 Wilton Running C     2:40.00    2:38.51   1 
      1:15.89 (1:15.89)  2:38.51 (1:22.63)
 19 Wolpers, Jack             24 New Canaan MS        2:58.80    2:44.71   1 
      1:24.88 (1:24.88)  2:44.71 (1:19.84)
 20 Tullis, Michael           21 East Ridge MS        2:46.04    2:46.65   1 
      1:14.84 (1:14.84)  2:46.65 (1:31.81)
 21 Chamberlain, Ryan         22 Bethel MS            3:11.14    2:51.88   1 
      1:24.85 (1:24.85)  2:51.88 (1:27.03)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Standard
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cazzaniga, Luca           21 Bethel MS            5:15.00    4:57.41   2 
      2:28.93 (2:28.93)  4:57.41 (2:28.49)
  2 Malagoli, Alesandro       21 New Canaan MS        5:11.25    5:12.05   2 
      2:30.28 (2:30.28)  5:12.05 (2:41.77)
  3 Arnold, Thomas            22 Wilton Running C     5:20.00    5:13.15   2 
      2:40.54 (2:40.54)  5:13.15 (2:32.62)
  4 Rupprecht, Ryan           21 Wilton Running C     5:21.00    5:14.28   2 
      2:37.70 (2:37.70)  5:14.28 (2:36.59)
  5 Clayton, Patrick          21 Bethel MS            5:28.00    5:23.75   2 
      2:41.54 (2:41.54)  5:23.75 (2:42.21)
  6 Genova, Peter             23 East Ridge MS        5:43.10    5:35.54   2 
      2:46.40 (2:46.40)  5:35.54 (2:49.14)
  7 Bartlett, Tyler           23 Roger Ludlowe MS     5:32.00    5:38.16   2 
      2:47.26 (2:47.26)  5:38.16 (2:50.90)
  8 Kohn, Ethan               21 Fairfield Woods      5:46.00    5:42.37   2 
      2:46.80 (2:46.80)  5:42.37 (2:55.57)
  9 Von Ehr, Alex             21 Roger Ludlowe MS     5:47.00    5:44.84   2 
      2:47.53 (2:47.53)  5:44.84 (2:57.31)
 10 Scappaticci, Ryan         22 Dayo Lightning       5:37.81    5:45.35   2 
      2:50.90 (2:50.90)  5:45.35 (2:54.45)
 11 Carty, Ethan              22 Fairfield Woods      6:10.00    5:52.43   1 
      2:54.26 (2:54.26)  5:52.43 (2:58.18)
 12 Smith, Aidan              23 Schaghticoke MS      6:22.00    5:52.77   1 
      2:53.26 (2:53.26)  5:52.77 (2:59.52)
 13 Saccu, Nick               22 Jockey Hollow MS     5:50.00    5:53.66   2 
      2:50.67 (2:50.67)  5:53.66 (3:02.99)
 14 Coloneri, Jack            21 Schaghticoke MS      6:21.00    6:07.67   1 
      3:01.62 (3:01.62)  6:07.67 (3:06.05)
 15 Caffrey, George           21 Bethel MS            6:18.00    6:07.85   1 
      3:01.03 (3:01.03)  6:07.85 (3:06.83)
 16 Valerian, Anthony         22 Flood MS             6:27.52    6:32.06   1 
      3:10.56 (3:10.56)  6:32.06 (3:21.50)
 17 Alvarado, Elias           23 Danbury Flyers       8:05.00    7:16.86   1 
      3:31.46 (3:31.46)  7:16.86 (3:45.40)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Standard
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thoby, Wooder             21 Wilton Running C        8.40       8.64q  2 
  2 Henke, David              21 Whisconier MS           9.50       9.28q  2 
  3 Henke, Karl               21 Whisconier MS           9.70       9.35q  4 
  4 Valentine, Jack           21 Schaghticoke MS         9.47       9.39q  1 
  5 Bishop, Jay               21 Schaghticoke MS         9.78       9.70q  5 
  6 Neri, Maurice             22 Flood MS                9.50       9.78q  1 
  7 Scanlon, Liam             21 New Fairfield MS        9.97       9.85q  2 
  8 Northrop, Tim             21 Roger Ludlowe MS        9.90       9.86q  3 
  9 O'Connor, Dillon          21 Roger Ludlowe MS        9.85       9.90   4 
 10 Lee, Kyle                 22 Schaghticoke MS         9.90      10.04   2 
 11 Barrett, Kaheem           21 Flood MS                9.60      10.07   3 
 12 Schneiderman, Xavier      21 Fairfield Woods        10.00      10.09   4 
 13 De Angelis, Deric         21 Jockey Hollow MS        7.00      10.20   3 
 14 Gilbertie, Dylan          22 Bethel MS              10.02      10.33   5 
 15 Briones, Juan Pablo       23 Scotts Ridge MS        11.10      10.39   2 
 16 Adams, Emmett             21 Roger Ludlowe MS        9.90      10.47   1 
 17 Rivera, Brandon           21 Flood MS                9.80      10.59   5 
 18 Lewis, Terrell            22 Dayo Lightning         10.83      10.71   2 
 19 Maloney, Daniel           22 Roger Ludlowe MS       10.60      10.73   3 
 20 Greene, Jalen             23 Schaghticoke MS         9.93      10.82   1  10.813
 21 Binder, Lucas             22 Bethel MS              10.00      10.82   3  10.819
 22 Smith, Dante              22 Flood MS               10.30      10.83   5 
 23 Gallo, Pasquale           21 Scotts Ridge MS        11.26      11.01   3 
 24 Stirna, Hunter            21 Flood MS               11.00      11.10   1 
 25 Simms, Jackson            22 Dayo Lightning         11.28      11.35   4 
 26 Muller, Aidan             23 New Canaan MS          11.60      11.51   5 
 27 Skrelunas, Ben            23 New Canaan MS          11.60      11.66   5 
 28 Sellner, Zachary          22 Danbury Flyers         14.50      14.07   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Standard
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thoby, Wooder             21 Wilton Running C        8.64       8.74  
  2 Neri, Maurice             22 Flood MS                9.78       9.33  
  3 Henke, Karl               21 Whisconier MS           9.35       9.43  
  4 Valentine, Jack           21 Schaghticoke MS         9.39       9.47  
  5 Henke, David              21 Whisconier MS           9.28       9.51  
  6 Bishop, Jay               21 Schaghticoke MS         9.70       9.56  
  7 Northrop, Tim             21 Roger Ludlowe MS        9.86       9.76  
  8 Scanlon, Liam             21 New Fairfield MS        9.85       9.84  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Standard
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilton Running Club                                 50.02      51.08   2 
     1) Young, Robert 23                2) Unangst, Max 21                
     3) Thoby, Wooder 21                4) Wise, John 21                  
  2 Flood MS                                            52.05      51.64   2 
     1) Jean, Bryan 21                  2) Barrett, Kaheem 21             
     3) Rivera, Brandon 21              4) Duvert, Pierre 21              
  3 Roger Ludlowe MS                                    51.06      51.73   2 
     1) Scully, Matthew 21              2) Smith, Matthew 21              
     3) Feldman, Denholm 22             4) Lambo, Carter 21               
  4 Jockey Hollow MS                                    52.75      53.50   2 
     1) Agunloye, Tife 21               2) Dauk, Brendan 21               
     3) Esposito, Nick 21               4) Pall, Attila 21                
  5 New Fairfield MS                                    55.10      53.79   1 
     1) Crisci, Sean 22                 2) Kennedy, Alex 22               
     3) Thiel-Hudson, Nicholas 21       4) Kuczma, Brendan 21             
  6 Schaghticoke MS                                     52.00      53.92   2 
     1) Valentine, Jack 21              2) Freeman, Nolan 22              
     3) Lee, Kyle 22                    4) Allen, Cole 21                 
  7 Dayo Lightning YT                                   54.10      54.53   2 
     1) Jolly, Christian 22             2) Simms, Jackson 22              
     3) Twombly, Chris 22               4) Parris, Schyler 21             
  8 Bethel MS                                           56.00      55.03   1 
     1) Marcantonio, Louis 21           2) Gilbertie, Dylan 22            
     3) Banala, Dheeraj 21              4) Clayton, Patrick 21            
  9 Whisconier MS                                       54.30      55.26   1 
     1) Jordan, Malachi 21              2) Brunet, Tyler 21               
     3) Cofone, Roy 21                  4) Henke, Karl 21                 
 10 Scotts Ridge MS                                     53.00      56.57   2 
     1) DellaCorte, Chaz 21             2) Markos, Amit 21                
     3) Briones, Juan Pablo 23          4) Briones, Santiago 21           
 11 New Canaan MS                                       55.66    1:04.95   1 
     1) Brannan, Tom 21                 2) Mushkin, Bobby 21              
     3) Saba, Gregory 22                4) Benitez, Jason 21              
 -- East Ridge MS                                       58.50         DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Keaveny, Tommy 21               2) Ho, Tristan 21                 
     3) O'Brien, Jake 21                4) Cropsey, John 21               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Standard
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Flood MS                                          4:20.00    4:14.05   2 
     1) Gulish, Jonathan 21             2) Ortega, Ryan 22                
     3) Neri, Maurice 22                4) Jean, Bryan 21                 
      2:12.05 (2:12.05)  3:16.01 (1:03.96)    4:14.05 (58.05)
  2 Dayo Lightning YT                                 4:20.00    4:23.36   2 
     1) Jolly, Christian 22             2) Belcastro, Thomas 21           
     3) Chapman, Quentin 23             4) Parris, Schyler 21             
      2:10.67 (2:10.67)  3:25.45 (1:14.78)    4:23.36 (57.91)
  3 Whisconier MS                                     4:30.06    4:26.28   2 
     1) Ciriello, Timmy 22              2) Brunet, Tyler 21               
     3) Jordan, Malachi 21              4) Henke, David 21                
      2:12.72 (2:12.72)  3:21.24 (1:08.52)  4:26.28 (1:05.04)
  4 Roger Ludlowe MS                                  4:30.90    4:31.28   2 
     1) O'Connor, Dillon 21             2) Jankovsky, Matthew 22          
     3) Mellor, Kristofer 22            4) Leddy, Charlie 22              
      2:17.22 (2:17.22)  3:27.91 (1:10.69)  4:31.28 (1:03.38)
  5 Schaghticoke MS                                   4:20.00    4:31.60   2 
     1) Delpha, Connor 21               2) Lawson, Nate 21                
     3) Kornhaas, Brett 22              4) Harkin, RJ 21                  
      2:14.22 (2:14.22)  3:26.91 (1:12.70)  4:31.60 (1:04.69)
  6 Wilton Running Club                               4:25.00    4:56.12   2 
     1) Slovinski, Aidan 21             2) Mickool, Ben 22                
     3) Jayawardhine, Vihan 22          4) Hergenrother, Steven 24        
      2:27.67 (2:27.67)  3:44.89 (1:17.22)  4:56.12 (1:11.24)
  7 East Ridge MS                                     5:26.19    5:15.63   1 
     1) Dunn, Ollie 21                  2) Keaveny, Tommy 21              
     3) Tullis, Michael 21              4) O'Brien, Jake 21               
      2:43.14 (2:43.14)  4:04.34 (1:21.21)  5:15.63 (1:11.30)
  8 Bethel MS                                         4:38.00    5:20.45   1 
     1) Doyle, Sean 22                  2) Cleary, Colin 21               
     3) Chamberlain, Ryan 22            4) Pawloski, Ben 23               
      2:43.74 (2:43.74)  4:06.03 (1:22.29)  5:20.45 (1:14.43)
 -- New Fairfield MS                                  4:17.20         DQ   2  Lane Violation
     1) Kuczma, Brendan 21              2) Thiel-Hudson, Nicholas 21      
     3) Krauss, Devin 21                4) Williams, Bobby 21             
      2:11.59 (2:11.59)  3:13.14 (1:01.56)  4:17.88 (1:04.74)
 -- Fairfield Woods MS                                4:50.00         DQ   1  Lane Violation
     1) Carty, Ethan 22                 2) Izzo, Nolan 21                 
     3) Kohn, Ethan 21                  4) Havard, Quinn 21               
      2:18.53 (2:18.53)  3:28.97 (1:10.45)  4:31.84 (1:02.87)
 -- New Canaan MS                                     4:45.00         DQ   1  Break Violation
     1) Wolpers, Jack 24                2) Hanson, Reid 23                
     3) Colthup, Cooper 23              4) Muller, Aidan 23               
      2:18.23 (2:18.23)  3:37.56 (1:19.33)  4:51.72 (1:14.17)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Standard
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Canaan MS                                     9:50.00    9:57.01  
     1) Bennett, Billy 21               2) Madariaga, Lucas 21            
     3) Malagoli, Alesandro 21          4) Imbruce, Dylan 21              
      2:25.50 (2:25.50)  5:07.13 (2:41.63)  7:38.09 (2:30.97)  9:57.01 (2:18.92)
  2 New Fairfield MS                                 10:47.00   10:05.23  
     1) Kuczma, Brendan 21              2) Russo, Ben 23                  
     3) Krauss, Devin 21                4) Williams, Bobby 21             
      2:29.80 (2:29.80)  4:57.87 (2:28.07)  7:40.33 (2:42.47) 10:05.23 (2:24.90)
  3 Roger Ludlowe MS                                 10:40.10   10:17.50  
     1) Adams, Emmett 21                2) Von Ehr, Alex 21               
     3) Jankovsky, Matthew 22           4) Bartlett, Tyler 23             
      2:30.77 (2:30.77)  5:06.19 (2:35.42)  7:40.08 (2:33.89) 10:17.50 (2:37.43)
  4 Dayo Lightning YT                                10:10.60   10:30.83  
     1) Belcastro, Thomas 21            2) Chapman, Quentin 23            
     3) Scappaticci, Ryan 22            4) Bruton, Malachi 21             
      2:34.63 (2:34.63)  5:16.12 (2:41.49)  7:59.73 (2:43.62) 10:30.83 (2:31.10)
  5 Flood MS                                         10:30.00   10:44.67  
     1) Gulish, Jonathan 21             2) Alesevich, Paul 21             
     3) Haley, Prashant 21              4) Ortega, Ryan 22                
      2:44.00 (2:44.00)  5:34.13 (2:50.13)  8:16.17 (2:42.04) 10:44.67 (2:28.51)
  6 Schaghticoke MS                                  11:00.00   10:56.03  
     1) Coloneri, Jack 21               2) Pinochet, Nathan 22            
     3) Beyer, Sawyer 22                4) Smith, Aidan 23                
      2:45.09 (2:45.09)  5:30.96 (2:45.87)  8:17.61 (2:46.66) 10:56.03 (2:38.42)
  7 Bethel MS                                        12:00.00   11:13.92  
     1) Marcantonio, Louis 21           2) Caffrey, George 21             
     3) Doyle, Sean 22                  4) Salvino, Nathan 23             
      2:49.66 (2:49.66)  5:31.79 (2:42.14)  8:34.97 (3:03.18) 11:13.92 (2:38.96)
  8 Danbury Flyers                                   12:00.00   13:08.66  
     1) Donascimento, Lucas 21          2) Rosemark, Devon 24             
     3) Rountos, Ioannis 24             4) Sturdevant, Canaan 23          
      2:48.71 (2:48.71)  6:04.68 (3:15.97)  9:29.46 (3:24.79) 13:08.66 (3:39.20)
 
Boys High Jump Standard
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northrop, Tim             21 Roger Ludlowe MS     5-06.00    5-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Thiel-Hudson, Nicholas    21 New Fairfield MS     4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kennedy, Alex             22 New Fairfield MS     4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ciriello, Timmy           22 Whisconier MS        4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Durand, Collin            21 Flood MS             4-10.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Gilbertie, Dylan          22 Bethel MS            4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Prabakaran, Adithya       21 Flood MS             4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Wozney, Dillon            22 Schaghticoke MS      4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Standard
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lambo, Carter             21 Roger Ludlowe MS    19-07.00   18-06.75  
      16-04.50  18-05  18-06.75           
  2 Thoby, Wooder             21 Wilton Running C    19-00.00   17-08.75  
      FOUL  17-04.25  17-08.75         
  3 Kennedy, Alex             22 New Fairfield MS    16-01.00   16-02.50  
      16-02.50  14-11.75  FOUL         
  4 Northrop, Tim             21 Roger Ludlowe MS    16-02.00   15-11.00  
      FOUL  15-11  15-10         
  5 Wise, John                21 Wilton Running C    19-00.00   15-05.00  
      FOUL  15-05  FOUL         
  6 Nosworthy, Joshua         21 Dayo Lightning      14-05.00   15-01.00  
      13-09  13-06  15-01         
  7 Brunet, Tyler             21 Whisconier MS       15-09.00   14-09.00  
      14-06  14-09  PASS         
  8 Lewis, Kyle               22 Flood MS            15-02.00   14-08.50  
      14-08.50  13-09  13-06.75         
  9 Bennett, Billy            21 New Canaan MS                  14-06.50  
      14-06.50  13-02.50  FOUL           
 10 Twombly, Chris            22 Dayo Lightning      15-01.00   14-05.50  
      14-02.50  13-03  14-05.50         
 11 Beyer, Sawyer             22 Schaghticoke MS     13-05.50   14-05.00  
      14-05  13-11  13-02         
 12 Damone, Sam               21 Jockey Hollow MS    15-04.00  J14-05.00  
      13-02.75  FOUL  14-05         
 13 Tullis, Michael           21 East Ridge MS       13-10.00   13-07.00  
      12-10  11-04.50  13-07           
 14 Dunn, Ollie               21 East Ridge MS       14-01.00   13-03.00  
      13-03  12-01  13-02         
 15 Pinochet, Nathan          22 Schaghticoke MS     13-01.50  J13-03.00  
      12-00  12-01.50  13-03         
 16 Binder, Lucas             22 Bethel MS           10-11.00   13-01.50  
      7-02  13-01.50  12-11         
 17 Plesser, Jack             23 Fairfield Woods      1-01.00   12-09.00  
      10-05  12-09  FOUL         
 18 Sforza, Jack              23 Fairfield Woods      1-00.50   12-08.00  
      10-00  12-08  12-06.50         
 19 Oswald, Cohen             24 Danbury Flyers      13-04.00   12-07.50  
      FOUL  11-11.50  12-07.50         
 20 Caffrey, Niko             23 Bethel MS           11-09.50   12-06.00  
      12-06  12-02.50  12-04.50         
 21 De Angelis, Deric         21 Jockey Hollow MS    15-00.00   11-07.00  
      11-07  11-03  11-03.75         
 22 Gama, Mathew              21 Flood MS            11-00.00   11-01.00  
      10-07  FOUL  11-01         
 
Boys Shot Put Standard
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elrod, Dennis             21 Flood MS            35-02.50   38-03.00  
      34-07  36-05.50  38-03         
  2 Damone, Sam               21 Jockey Hollow MS    35-01.00   37-06.00  
      35-04  36-08.50  37-06         
  3 Smith, Matthew            21 Roger Ludlowe MS    35-10.00   33-03.00  
      32-03.50  33-00  33-03           
  4 Nightingale, James        22 East Ridge MS       28-08.00   28-10.00  
      28-10  27-11.50  27-09         
  5 Llanos, Oliver            22 Scotts Ridge MS     27-05.00  J28-10.00  
      26-06.50  28-10  26-09.50           
  6 BonTempo, Chris           22 Schaghticoke MS     29-05.00   28-01.50  
      27-08  25-09  28-01.50         
  7 Monteiro, Alex            23 New Canaan MS       28-04.75   27-11.50  
      23-04  27-07  27-11.50         
  8 Sarma, Aayan              21 Jockey Hollow MS    32-03.00  J27-11.50  
      26-05.50  27-02  27-11.50         
  9 Addotta, Joseph           22 Scotts Ridge MS     29-07.00  J27-11.50  
      27-00  27-11.50  26-11.50         
 10 Bruno, Charles            21 Bethel MS           21-08.00   27-00.00  
      26-09  26-01  27-00         
 11 Godfrey, Will             21 New Fairfield MS    28-01.00   26-00.00  
      23-02  23-09  26-00         
 12 Brennen, James            21 New Canaan MS       26-09.00   24-03.00  
      24-03  22-11.50  18-11.50         
 13 Biondo, Michael           21 Wilton Running C    30-00.00   22-10.00  
      19-01.50  22-10  21-10.50         
 14 Menkes, Nick              21 Fairfield Woods     20-02.00   22-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  22-08         
 15 Wallace, Jason            22 Schaghticoke MS     22-06.00   21-09.00  
      17-11.50  16-04  21-09         
 16 Mosiej, Henry             22 New Fairfield MS    23-02.00   21-07.00  
      20-04  21-07  17-08         
 17 Brennan, Jesse            21 Flood MS            25-01.00   21-01.00  
      FOUL  21-01  18-10         
 18 Serfilippi, Adam          22 Bethel MS           18-04.50   20-05.00  
      19-00.50  20-05  18-11.50         
 19 Consiglio, Raymond        22 New Fairfield MS    21-04.75   18-10.50  
      18-07  18-10.50  18-06         
 20 DeMasi, Joe               22 Whisconier MS       18-06.00   18-08.50  
      17-08  16-10.50  18-08.50         
 21 Powell, Leyton            22 Whisconier MS       17-10.00   16-02.00  
      16-00  16-02  14-10         
 22 Arnao, Cesar              23 Danbury Flyers      18-06.00   14-02.00  
      10-01  13-08  14-02         
 23 Edwards, Arlan            22 Danbury Flyers      16-11.00   13-02.50  
      10-07  11-09  13-02.50         
 
Boys Discus Throw Standard
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elrod, Dennis             21 Flood MS               94-07     111-06  
      111-06  110-04  FOUL         
  2 Smith, Matthew            21 Roger Ludlowe MS       95-00     106-08  
      76-05  106-08  106-06         
  3 Damone, Sam               21 Jockey Hollow MS      100-04      92-05  
      90-04  92-05  90-11           
  4 De Angelis, Deric         21 Jockey Hollow MS       92-01      90-10  
      85-07  90-04  90-10         
  5 Nightingale, James        22 East Ridge MS          87-09      85-10  
      69-08  81-09  85-10         
  6 BonTempo, Chris           22 Schaghticoke MS        85-10      82-00  
      62-00  79-10  82-00         
  7 McLean-Felix, Zahir       22 Whisconier MS          75-02      75-10  
      70-02  72-10  75-10         
  8 Gitman, Connor            22 Fairfield Woods        50-09      69-11  
      62-06  68-03  69-11         
  9 Jacobson, Caleb           21 New Canaan MS          59-06      68-04  
      68-04  FOUL  62-11         
 10 Frank, Sam                23 Fairfield Woods        51-00      66-08  
      FOUL  66-08  65-02         
 11 Monteiro, Alex            23 New Canaan MS          52-08      65-01  
      65-01  62-06  57-05         
 12 Consiglio, Raymond        22 New Fairfield MS       65-06      58-01  
      55-07  57-06  58-01         
 13 Sarma, Aayan              21 Jockey Hollow MS       70-00      57-01  
      FOUL  57-01  FOUL         
 14 Llanos, Oliver            22 Scotts Ridge MS        58-08      56-08  
      FOUL  56-08  55-06           
 15 DeMasi, Joe               22 Whisconier MS          56-08      56-07  
      52-03  56-00  56-07         
 16 Addotta, Joseph           22 Scotts Ridge MS        48-04      51-08  
      50-04  51-08  51-08         
 17 Bruno, Charles            21 Bethel MS              55-11      50-03  
      50-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Serfilippi, Adam          22 Bethel MS              41-05      43-11  
      43-11  38-09  41-07         
 19 Manfedonia, Nicholas      24 Danbury Flyers         43-00      39-01  
      38-03  39-01  FOUL         
 20 Powell, Leyton            22 Whisconier MS          56-02     J39-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-01         
 21 Arnao, Cesar              23 Danbury Flyers         39-02      37-03  
      35-07  34-02  37-03         
 -- Llanos, Guido             21 Flood MS            72-00.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mosiej, Henry             22 New Fairfield MS       64-11       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jankovsky, Matthew        22 Roger Ludlowe MS       85-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
              Women - Standard - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Fairfield MS            94        2) Roger Ludlowe MS           83.50
    3) Danbury Flyers              77        4) Wilton Running Club        51.50
    5) Whisconier MS               50        6) Schaghticoke MS            34   
    7) New Canaan MS               25        7) Flood MS                   25   
    9) DAYO Lightning YT           18       10) Bethel MS                  17   
   11) Jockey Hollow MS            15       12) Scotts Ridge MS            11   
   13) East Ridge MS                2       14) Fairfield Woods MS          1   
 
               Men - Standard - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Roger Ludlowe MS            92        2) Flood MS                   74.50
    3) Wilton Running Club         65        4) DAYO Lightning YT          49   
    5) Schaghticoke MS             43        5) New Fairfield MS           43   
    7) Whisconier MS               32        8) Jockey Hollow MS           30   
    9) New Canaan MS               23       10) Bethel MS                  21.50
   11) East Ridge MS               15       12) Fairfield Woods MS         13   
   13) Scotts Ridge MS              4       14) Danbury Flyers              1